総メダル数
28 ゴールド
28 シルバー
28 銅
Women / White / -58,5 kg
4
Lorena Weyckmans
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
Unknown user
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Dani Aziz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
zaland fenyes
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Salwa
Aranha Belgium
5
Robin Clybouw
legion jiu jitsu
5
Zakaria Ghzalal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
5
Adrian Titkov
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
CHRISTOPHE DELMOTE
Yaware
9
Sergey Markarian
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Antoni Di Troia
The Red Rooster Academy
9
ethan Forrez
ASC59
9
Unknown user
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Cédric Vanwelden
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Youri Mora
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
9
Thiago Castro
MALICIA TEAM
17
Charles-Henri Van Cauwenberge
Lamiro Fight Club
17
Arthur Girard
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Unknown user
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Yasir Jubair
Lamiro Fight Club
17
Nadir Chikri
Aorta Team
17
Unknown user
Azarkan
17
Milot Imeri
Lamiro Fight Club
17
Khalid Viskhazhiyev
Lamiro Fight Club
17
Abdoul Aziz Gueye
Azarkan
17
Ayoub Meert
Azarkan
17
Mohamed Izmar
Azarkan
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Vasco Raposo
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
Dario Provost
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Esteban Castro y Peña
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Bilal Attalibi
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
5
Okan Öztürk
Complex Jiu Jitsu
9
Elias Vaduva
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
mathis de witte
Yaware
9
Christopher Courtois
9
Rodrigo Rebelo
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Unknown user
Bjj Delft
17
Unknown user
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
17
Krzysztof Kiraga
17
Jee-Won Dieu
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
17
yusuf caliskan
Azarkan
Men / Elite / -70 kg (Feather)
5
moadh azzouzi
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
Women / White / -64 kg
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jared Ferre
Aorta Team
5
Bilal Handichi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
5
karlos Harutyunyan
Invictus Ronse
5
Unknown user
MKTEAM
5
Bruno Croccia
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Fen Verhaeghe
Aranha Belgium
9
Farid Berkane
AAM De La Riva
9
mathieu HUMBERT
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
9
Souphian Tarsimi
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Islam Oziev
Aranha Belgium
9
clement chacon
MKTEAM
17
Andrea Benvenuti
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
17
Ludovic RAUX
AAM De La Riva
17
Unknown user
team challenge
17
Dylan claerhout
Azarkan
17
Horace Martins
Azarkan
17
Zachary Iazzag
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
17
Michel de Baare
Quicksand BJJ
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
4
Luiz Fernando Dias Silva
Aorta Team
5
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
5
Mpeya Moswala Bongambo
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
Matthieu Bousquet
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Vincent Tchedry
Aorta Team
9
Kim Hindrijckx
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Sebastien Lievens
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Dani Rocha Azevedo
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Toshiro De Smeyter
Aranha Belgium
17
YASSINE senhadji
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
17
Chris Knight
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
– Team Neves
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Mathias Van Herreweghe
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Tom Drieghe
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Renvi D'hondt
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Tom De cock
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
Fouad ELBAZI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
9
Thomas De Block
Aranha Belgium
9
igor cesar teixeira fortes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Kenny Vohl
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
9
Joachim Vergauwen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
William Esmeraldo
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Yannick Brakel
Aorta Team
9
Puya Yazdan Shenas
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Lasha Javakhishvili
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
17
jason hoflack
Aranha Belgium
17
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
17
Rida Radi
Absolom Academy
17
Victor Parent
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
17
Veysel YILDIZ
Azarkan
17
Steven delagrense
legion jiu jitsu
17
Niels Malfroid
Azarkan
17
Dylan Bloomer
Renzo Gracie Belgium
– Renzo Gracie NY
Men / Elite / -76 kg (Light)
4
Nigel Heylen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Gustavo Borseti
Gfteambelgium
– GFTeam
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Wim Deputter
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Baktash Aqil
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Mathias Delvaux
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Thibaud Vandevelde
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
5
Alvaro Emanuel Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Antoni Shmerling
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Glenn Van Durme
Yaware
9
Marco Scarpato
Bad Gentlemen Bjj
9
David Caggiari
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Yoeri De Grauwe
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Alan Nolan
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
9
Johan De Buck
Yaware
9
Thibault Nollet
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Gregory Jacobs
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
17
Jonathan Oliveira Novaes
TEAM AMIN MMA
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Nicostenes Da Costa
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Lennert Duponcheel
legion jiu jitsu
17
Hicham Gallouj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
17
Mateusz Slupek
Aranha Belgium
17
Samuel Correia
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Bart Gaelens
PHD-BJJ Aalst
17
Alexander Luck
Brasil Combat Team
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
jens ostyn
Aranha Belgium
5
Maxime Cornil
Vitor Shaolin Team
5
Erdem Koc
Azarkan
5
Montacer Dziri
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
9
Fabrizio Gosamo
Azarkan
9
Martin Degroot
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Jean Jacquemin
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Zinelabidine Ngadi
Aorta Team
17
Guido Nielandt
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Michal Vebr
Renzo Gracie Holland
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jan Broulík
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Eric Vanden Wyngaert
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
Christo Lappas
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Zouhir Rossi
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Andreas Noll
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
5
CHRISTOPHER HUARD
5
Abdessamad Touba
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
Berkhan Kizilkaya
Azarkan
9
Paweł Ciesielski
Achilles fightclub
9
Unknown user
Achilles fightclub
9
Ahmed Rafaï
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
9
Robin Leber
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Jofrey Ohri
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Glen Luyten
Complex Jiu Jitsu
17
Kevin Soares
DELTA JIU JITSU
– Kore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Nathan Allal
Aorta Team
17
Eduardo Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Andras Gregor
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Nicolas Thomas
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
Karim Rkiouak
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Audran Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Olivier Kabangu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Jules Vanderdonckt
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Mathias Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Ergurbuz Selim
Azarkan
9
Kagermanov Mayrbek
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Dardour Mohammed
Azarkan
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
brochet Christophe
les diables de stenay
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Yassine Azzouz
Azarkan
5
Harald Wouters
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Matheus Dias
MALICIA TEAM
5
Bert Declercq
Aranha Belgium
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Jan Oliver Jonderko
Brasil Combat Team
5
Roy Vermeeren
Renzo Gracie Belgium
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Unknown user
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Gauthier Closset
Aorta Team
5
Thierry NAVARRO
9
Shane Bolle
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Unknown user
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Malick Majid
Blackland BJJ
9
Michal Rickwood
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Juandevy Oliveira
MALICIA TEAM
17
Yannick BIRMANN
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
5
Marc VANDEN WYNGAERT
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
michael godichaux
Aorta Team
9
Mehdi Alioua
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
Jordy VANMEENEN
Invictus Ronse
5
Junior Silva Braga
Aorta Team
5
Anthony Pemba
Aorta Team
5
Nameen Junaidi
Aorta Team
9
Unknown user
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
9
Santiago Morales Pacheco
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Jean francois Vlasselaerts
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
9
Luca Mazet
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
9
Damien Loisel
Bad Gentlemen Bjj
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
divino alves silva
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
gabriel bilomba
Lions Squad
5
Weslley Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Mahir Aydemir
Complex Jiu Jitsu
5
Igor Martinez
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Igor De Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
5
Theresa Müller
Brasil Combat Team
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
4
Chi Cha
Azarkan
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
Open Class Men Elite
4
Rik Broux
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Thomas Nijs
Yaware
5
Alexander Meffert
Chimp Gym
5
Florian Bayili
5
Fatih Saadaoui
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
Open Class Women Blue & up
5
Nina Overath
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Unknown user
Aranha Belgium
5
Valerie Baetsle
Quicksand BJJ
Open Class Men Blue
4
Yassine Serraj
Gfteambelgium
– GFTeam
5
Robin De Bie
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Héritier Mumbere
Gfteambelgium
– GFTeam
5
Maarten Wouters
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Jeroen Opdebeeck
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Steve Buyse
Invictus Ronse
9
Pouyan Wiesmann
Brasil Combat Team
9
Michael Gagarin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam