Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Boris Alexander
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission
Cristian Garcia FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Male Gi / Male Master 1 / Master 1 Lightweight / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Graham Cox
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
David Hubbard FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Medium Heavyweight / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Cory McDonough
BJJ Swamp Academy
Heath Kimera Tri-force MMA Won by Submission - 00:11
Male Gi / Male Juveniles / Juveniles - 145 / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Rylend Doty
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Lucas Boraschi MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
James Badley
Xtreme Gracie
John Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:03
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Middleweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Jacob Mohr
Dillon Fitzpatrick Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
James Badley
Xtreme Gracie
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Male Master 1 / Master 1 Heavyweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Ben Edwards
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Sean Hotusing MMA Masters
Male Gi / Male Juveniles / Juveniles - 167 / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Lucas Boraschi
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Dillon Fitzpatrick Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
John Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy
Male Gi / Male Adult / Adult Lightweight / Purple Belt
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Ian Trotta
Won by points - 06:00
Caleb Ahmad Mastermind MMA Academy
Male Gi Absolute / Male Master 1 / Male Master 1 Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Ben Edwards
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Rylend Doty Carlson Gracie Plant City
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Rylend Doty
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Lucas Boraschi MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Boris Alexander 617 Fight Sports
Male Gi / Male Master 1 / Master 1 Ultra Heavyweight / Purple Belt
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Ben Edwards
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Bruno Dias Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 00:10
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Lucas Boraschi
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Boris Alexander 617 Fight Sports
Male Gi Absolute / Male Adult / Male Adult Absolute / Purple Belt
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
John Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Ahmad Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:10
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Lucas Boraschi MJN Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi Absolute / Male Juveniles / Male Juveniles Absolute / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Rylend Doty
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Boris Alexander 617 Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:55
Male Gi Absolute / Male Adult / Male Adult Absolute / Purple Belt
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
John Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Ian Trotta Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Boris Alexander
617 Fight Sports
Cristian Garcia FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Male Gi Absolute / Male Adult / Male Adult Absolute / Purple Belt
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Caleb Ahmad
Mastermind MMA Academy
Ian Trotta Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Male Juveniles / Juveniles - 156 / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Matt Yost
Xtreme Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:49
Rylend Doty Carlson Gracie Plant City
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Lightweight / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Boris Alexander
617 Fight Sports
Won by points - 04:09
David Hubbard FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
James Badley
Xtreme Gracie
Joshua Fenton Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:19
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Middleweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
James Nottingham
10th Planet Miami
Won by Submission - 00:46
Dillon Fitzpatrick Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
James Badley
Xtreme Gracie
Juan Ayala Silverbacks BJJ PR Won by Submission - 04:59
Male NoGi / Male Master 1 / Master 1 Heavyweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-36
終了
Heath Kimera
Tri-force MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Hotusing MMA Masters
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Featherweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Joshua Fenton
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Juan Ayala Silverbacks BJJ PR
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Middleweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Jacob Mohr
Won by Submission - 04:46
Ramon Ramos Carlson Gracie Orlando North
Male NoGi / Male Adult / Adult Middleweight / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Samuel Freese
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
MALIK BELHAJ Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 03:00