総メダル数
147 ゴールド
142 シルバー
98 銅
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
4
William Barton-Harvey
LEGACY
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
4
Archie Barber
South Side Brazilian jiu-jitsu official
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Kayde McClelland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Mixed Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Jax Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Phoenix Brebner
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Unknown user
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
4
Kees Luffman
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
4
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.2 kg
Girls Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Teen I (13yrs) / -36.2 kg
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Intermediate / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
4
Zoe O’Flanagan
LEGACY
5
Shakira Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Advanced / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Isaac Mccliskie
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
5
Jay Harris
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Tyler Thompson
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Agustin Perez Barrios
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
9
Maliyan Baker
Chincogan peak martial arts
– LEAD BJJ
9
Hiago Faria Luciano
LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Zane Patience
Collective Martial Arts
5
Tobias Matulis
Full Metal Jiu Jitsu / ATOS Burleigh Heads
– Atos
5
James McKenna
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Nelson Ferreira
Collective Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jackson Passfield
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Josh Lane
TA | BYRON BAY
5
BAYDEN TOOGOOD
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Jake Roberts
Switch Jiu Jitsu
9
Ash Sparkes
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
9
Tetley Bryant
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Ian Ellis
Rogue MMA
9
Jacob Donohue
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Tobi Fox
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
9
Mitch Conroy
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Damien Shaw
Rogue MMA
5
Leo An
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
– FT Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Patrick Ichaya
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Ben Bucholtz
Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
5
Luke Poier
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Steven Hord
Chincogan peak martial arts
– LEAD BJJ
5
Baide Simpson
FAIRFIELD MMA
5
Charles Rich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Nelson Ferreira
Collective Martial Arts
9
Harry Stankovic
Northern Beaches Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Dylan Gartlan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Jacob Donohue
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Josh Lane
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Brad Winchester
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
9
Tim Sullivan
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Ben Bucholtz
Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
5
Damien Shaw
Rogue MMA
5
Wade Smith
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
5
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
9
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
Abraham Howard-Edwards
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Matthew Purdy
Rogue MMA
5
shane cassidy
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Jessica Brook
TA | BYRON BAY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
5
Amber Grandison
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Victoria Sing
SJJA Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Giselle Sin
BJJ Lotus Club
5
Anna Sheraton
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
4
Rama Barnett
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -42 kg
Boys No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -66 kg
4
Burnum Gerard
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -42 kg
4
Unknown user
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
Boys No-Gi / Advanced / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70 kg
4
Makani Gray
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior II (11yrs) / -28 kg
Girls No-Gi / Intermediate / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
Girls No-Gi / Advanced / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
5
Maliyan Baker
Chincogan peak martial arts
– LEAD BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Ashley Rosinhaskew
Rogue MMA
5
Nelson Ferreira
Collective Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Luke Burchell
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Mitch Menzies
5
Charles Rich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Tetley Bryant
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Ian Ellis
Rogue MMA
9
Tim Scantlebury
CMBT Training Centre
9
Jackson Passfield
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Josh Lane
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Jacob Donohue
TA | BYRON BAY
9
BAYDEN TOOGOOD
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
9
Jake Roberts
Switch Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Chris Power
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Damien Shaw
Rogue MMA
5
Mark Lucas
Alpha MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Ben Bucholtz
Jiu Jitsu Fighters Academy
5
Luke Poier
SJJA Team
5
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Dylan Pettit
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
– Checkmat
5
Lori Timmins
Alpha MMA
5
Mitch Menzies
5
Mark Orlovic
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Baide Simpson
FAIRFIELD MMA
9
Josh Lane
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
5
Nikki McGowan
TA | BYRON BAY
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
5
Latecia Bryant
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT
5
Patrick Allen
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Darcy Vendy
CMBT Training Centre
5
Ben Cook
Alpha MMA
5
Josh Allsopp
Sydney West Martial Arts
9
ricky alchin
The performance center
9
Joel Johnston
Transform Martial Arts
9
John Kim
Sydney West Martial Arts
CASH DIVISION - FEMALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
5
Mainz Richardson-Grau
LEGACY