総メダル数
47 ゴールド
47 シルバー
76 銅
Senior Women / Senior Women / -57 kg
4
Jenni Sundberg
Finland
4
Sille Jensen
Brønshøj Judo Club
5
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior Women / Senior Women / -63 kg
4
Lisa Svenby
Lugi Judo
4
Linnéa Johansson
Trollhättans JK
6
Anja Holmgren
Kalmar Budoklubb
6
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
8
Sabine Grosse
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
8
Annemarie Kawe
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Senior Women / Senior Women / -70 kg
4
Denise Malmsten
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
5
Karoline Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Senior Women / Senior Women / +78 kg
Junior Women / Junior Women / -52 kg
Junior Women / Junior Women / -57 kg
4
Hillevi Karlsson
Lugi Judo
4
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
6
Elise Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
6
Nina Huffenreuter
Theo Meijer Sport
8
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Junior Women / Junior Women / -63 kg
4
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
4
Tora Hagemann Brataas
Trondheim Judokwai
6
Tove Nielsen
Uppsala judoklubb
6
Melina Aramburo
Stockholms Judoklubb
8
Nicola Poblocka
Stockholms Judoklubb
8
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Junior Women / Junior Women / -70 kg
4
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
4
Emma Krapu
Finland
6
Felicia Vängman
Judo Club Sundsvall
6
Emilie Dons-Lassen
Team Nørskov
8
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Cadet Girls / Cadet Girls / -48 kg
4
Violette Sigcha Freire
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
4
ACE EDWARDS
R.K.JUDO CLUB
Cadet Girls / Cadet Girls / -52 kg
4
Sofia Merico
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
4
Hedda Hestholm
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Cadet Girls / Cadet Girls / -57 kg
3
Jennifer Reino Sweden
4
Mai Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
4
Felicia Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
6
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
6
Greta Papenthien
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
8
Weronika Galatz
IK Södra
8
Gertrud Sloth Hansen
Brønshøj Judo Club
8
Greta Eckmann
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
8
Sandra Mitrovic
Takedown JC
12
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
12
Tea Mitrovic
Takedown JC
12
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Cadet Girls / Cadet Girls / -63kg
4
Tove Nielsen
Uppsala judoklubb
4
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
6
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
6
engla larsson
Judoklubben National
8
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
8
Nicola Poblocka
Stockholms Judoklubb
8
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
8
Tora Hagemann Brataas
Trondheim Judokwai
12
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
12
Molly Steer
Staffanstorps JK
12
Milla Jonsson
Judoklubben Budo
Cadet Girls / Cadet Girls / -70 kg
4
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
4
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
6
Emilie Dons-Lassen
Team Nørskov
6
Hannah Lehrke
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
8
Felicia Vängman
Judo Club Sundsvall
8
Alma Lago Elfström
Judoklubben Budo
Pre-Cadet Girls / Pre-Cadet Girls / -36 kg
Pre-Cadet Girls / Pre-Cadet Girls / -48 kg
4
Matilda Steer
Staffanstorps JK
4
Maia Thomson
Sportif Judo
– Scotland
5
Asal Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pre-Cadet Girls / Pre-Cadet Girls / -52 kg
4
Tilda Buchmeyer
TSV Kronshagen
Pre-Cadet Girls / Pre-Cadet Girls / -57 kg
4
Sofie Herskind
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
5
Mie Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Pre-Cadet Girls / Pre-Cadet Girls / -63kg
4
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
4
Tereza Pobudová
JUDOACADEMY PRAHA
6
Noa Horwitz
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
6
Mia Rosa Christensen
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
8
Jovana Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Senior Men / Senior Men / -60 kg
4
Niklas Rink
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
5
Ahmad Katbeh
Stenungsunds JK
Senior Men / Senior Men / -66 kg
4
Sergio Mansilla
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Mansur Abubakarov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
5
Max Stikkelorum
Judoschool Cees Veen
Senior Men / Senior Men / -73 kg
4
Petar Klikovac
Judo Team Fighter
4
Abdullah Musa
Staffanstorps JK
6
Leon Svalberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
6
Noa Swanling
Judoklubben National
8
Asaad Katbeh
Stenungsunds JK
8
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
8
Stig Traavik
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
8
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
12
Robin Persson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
12
Isac Larsson
Judoklubben National
12
Joel Åhlund
Judoklubben National
Senior Men / Senior Men / -81 kg
4
Tor Blomdahl
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
4
Elias Mäntylä
Uppsala judoklubb
6
Elliot Enell
Frövi Judo
6
Martin Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
8
Erik Starfelt
Judo Club Sundsvall
8
Fynn Rutenberg
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
8
Emil Dauglykke Wogensen
Amager Judo Skole
8
Burhan Aldin Hijaziyh
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
12
Anders Børgesen
Holbæk Budoskole
Senior Men / Senior Men / -90 kg
4
Hans Leo Haraldsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior Men / Senior Men / -100 kg
Junior Men / Junior Men / -55 kg
4
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
4
henry Ghisler
Stockholms Judoklubb
4
Mihailo Senic
Judo Team Fighter
6
Jamal Yahia
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
6
kacper lempicki
Jönköpings Judoklubb
8
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
4
Max Stikkelorum
Judoschool Cees Veen
4
Mansur Abubakarov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
6
Matija Rakocevic
Judo Team Fighter
6
Benjamin Gonzalez
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
8
Magnus Rosenkvist
PI Judo Copenhagen
8
Niklas Mølnå
Trondheim Judokwai
8
Unknown user
Theo Meijer Sport
8
Mosa Soslangireev
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
12
Oscar Gustavsson
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
12
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
12
Finn van Daatselaar
Theo Meijer Sport
12
Björn Hagland
Falu Judoklubb
16
Victor Lund
Team Nørskov
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
4
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
4
Dani Baars
Theo Meijer Sport
6
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
6
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
8
Elmo Rebic
Mariestads JK
8
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
8
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
8
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
12
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
12
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
12
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
12
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
16
Mathias Herskind
Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Junior Men / Junior Men / -81 kg
4
Erik Starfelt
Judo Club Sundsvall
4
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
6
Daniel Isdahl
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
6
Asbjørn Haraldsen
Judo Klubb Stord
8
Elliot Enell
Frövi Judo
8
Simen Brekke
Haugesund Atletklubb
8
Eryk Radke
Trondheim Judokwai
8
Said Hasuna
Judoklubben Budo
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
4
Jesper Petersson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
4
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
5
Filip Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -46 kg
4
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -50 kg
4
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -55 kg
4
Mark Don
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
4
Magni Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
6
Lechao Mosesson
IK Södra
6
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
8
Marcus Hammer Lange
Åhus Judo klub
8
Benjamin Spiel Pedersen
Amager Judo Skole
8
Isak Khoza Johansen Morken
Trondheim Judokwai
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -60 kg
4
Mihailo Senic
Judo Team Fighter
4
William Mørck
PI Judo Copenhagen
6
Malthe Sixtus
Aarhus Judo Club
6
Luke Thomson
Sportif Judo
– Scotland
8
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Staffanstorps JK
8
David Pobuda
JUDOACADEMY PRAHA
8
Simon Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
8
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
12
Albert Andersen
PI Judo Copenhagen
12
Rasmus Löberg
Landvetter Judoklubb
12
Mathias Rosenkvist
PI Judo Copenhagen
12
William Brantebäck
Aktiv Judo
16
Joel Carlsson
Staffanstorps JK
16
Dennis Alexander Bjertnes
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
16
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -66 kg
4
Ludvig Sjövall
Lugi Judo
4
Daniel Andrasevic
Halsnæs judo
6
Oliver Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
6
Max Sandberg
Frölunda Judo
8
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
8
Viacheslav Akimov
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
8
Unknown user
Brønshøj Judo Club
8
Mosa Soslangireev
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
12
Vide Salomonson
Uppsala judoklubb
12
Lucas Lundqvist
Uppsala judoklubb
12
Milos Slovic
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
12
Erik Malmros
Trelleborg Judo
16
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
16
Victor Lund
Team Nørskov
16
Erik Broman Nilsson
Frölunda Judo
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -73 kg
4
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
4
Altay Erson Er
PI Judo Copenhagen
6
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
6
Lukas Mitrovic
Takedown JC
8
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
8
Elmo Rebic
Mariestads JK
8
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
8
William Sjöblom
Uppsala judoklubb
12
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
12
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
12
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
12
Matěj Blín
JUDOACADEMY PRAHA
16
Rasmus Jimmerholt
IK Södra
16
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
16
Fabian Koch
Frövi Judo
16
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
16
Andreas Vogtmann
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
16
Julius Rosenberg
PI Judo Copenhagen
16
August Ismiris
Amager Judo Skole
16
Malte Rasmussen
Amager Judo Skole
16
Matthæus Keuer
Halsnæs judo
16
Said-Magomed Munaev
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -81 kg
4
Kim Aspelin
IK Södra
4
thor engin andersen
Ørsø Judoklub
6
Eryk Radke
Trondheim Judokwai
6
Thomas Jansen
Theo Meijer Sport
8
Said Hasuna
Judoklubben Budo
8
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
8
Simen Brekke
Haugesund Atletklubb
Cadet Boys / Cadet Boys / -90 kg
4
Brage Kristoffersen
Sandnes Judoklubb
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -38 kg
4
Maxim Lukaschuk
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
4
Davor Barak
6
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
6
Denis Lukaschuk
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -42 kg
4
Angus Molnar
Amager Judo Skole
4
Alexander Lindbjerg
Judoklubben Mitani
6
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
6
Noah Schlegel
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
8
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
8
Jon Ziegler
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
8
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
8
Janek Schumann
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
12
Erjon Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
12
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -46 kg
4
Ian Åkerman
Lugi Judo
4
Relja Popovic
Judo Team Fighter
6
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
6
Isaak Avgenakis
8
Måns Allansson
Frölunda Judo
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -50 kg
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -55 kg
4
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
4
Vojin Dobrovic
Judo Team Fighter
6
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
6
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
8
Elias Avgenakis
Lugi Judo
8
Marko Jovovic
Judo Team Fighter
8
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
8
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
12
Love Almelin
Staffanstorps JK
12
Thomas Isdahl
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
12
Marcus Hammer Lange
Åhus Judo klub
12
Felix Åside
Amager Judo Skole
16
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -60 kg
4
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
4
Carl Jung
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
6
Unknown user
Judoklubben Budo
6
David Colliander
Judoklubben National
8
Andrej Jaranovic
Judoklubben Budo
8
alexander karlsson
Judoklubben National
8
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -66 kg
4
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
4
Alexander Larionov
T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
6
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Pre-Cadet Boys / Pre-Cadet Boys / -73 kg
4
Oltion Abazaj
Staffanstorps JK
4
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
6
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
6
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
8
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb