総メダル数
62 ゴールド
57 シルバー
72 銅
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
4
Mohamed Amine EZZAKRAOUI
GES - Reims CL
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
4
Mehdi ROUDANI
BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
5
Nolan PISSOCHER
ARA - Chamalieres
5
Maxime RUIZ
BFC - Chagny
7
Mahfoud TENNAH
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
5
Amir CHVRAYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
5
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
7
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
7
Serguey KHACHATUROV
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
9
Aram MARGARYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
9
Saadi DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
9
Djabrail TAIMASOV
IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
5
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
5
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
7
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
7
Saifoula KARIMOV
IDF - Bagnolet
9
Areg PARONIKYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
9
David UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
5
Salavat DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
5
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
7
Yacine DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
7
Jean HOUDBINE
IDF - Coulommiers
9
Michel ALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
5
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
5
Ilman ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
7
Ibraguim ABDOULAEV
GES - Reims CL
7
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
9
Rakhman KHOUNKAEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
5
Aslanbek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
7
Ali MAAMATOU
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
7
Ayoub NEKAZ
GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
5
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
5
Nino COHEN
GES - Colmar FLC
7
Paul SCARANTINO
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
7
Quentin CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
9
Hllel ET TELLAH
BFC - Talant
LIBRE U17 / 48 KG
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
5
Movsar KHIZRIYEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
5
Samvel EGSHATYAN
HDF - Lievin
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
5
Younes TAHAR-BARADIA
ARA - Lyon St Priest
5
Alan MAGOMADOV
BFC - Besancon CPB
7
Lom-Ali KHAITAEV
PAC - Nice LC
7
Nassim ROUDANI
BFC - Besancon CPB
9
Ilyes BENSEGHIR
ARA - Lyon St Priest
9
Jean CARDINALE
ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
5
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
5
Adil IKHLAZOV
GES - Colmar FLC
7
Kaan KADOVLUEV
HDF - Escautpont
7
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
9
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
9
Mansour GUADIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
9
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
9
Valentin CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
13
Titouan ROBIN
BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
5
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
5
Mathis PERRET LAROCHE
ARA - Villefranche
7
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
7
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
9
Lom-Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
9
Brice PECOUT
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
9
Raphael DUGUE
PDL - Vallet
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
5
Ilyes BELAZZOUG
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
5
Florian BISSIG
SUI - RLZ Zentralschweiz
7
Karen MARTIROSYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
7
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
9
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
9
Theodor Marian POPA
HDF - Escautpont
9
Ryan GAIOLA-HAINAUD
BFC - Macon
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
5
Anzor KAIRBEKOV
GES - Reims CL
5
Temirlan TAIMASOV
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Ali KUKARHOEV
PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U17 / 92 KG
4
Karim BELMESKINE
OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U23 / 57 KG
4
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
5
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI
BRE - Rennes MTC
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
5
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
7
Issa AKHMADOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
7
Nahim CHELIT
ARA - Lyon St Priest
9
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
9
Lucas SANTA MARIA
ARA - Lyon St Priest
9
Zelimkhan SAAYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
9
Akhmed ABUKHADJIEV
PAC - Nice LC
13
Josche PENAN
ARA - Lyon St Priest
13
Anthony TETARD
BFC - Torcy ZL
13
Pierre Yves MISERERE
BFC - Champforgeuil
13
Valentin KRYZYNSKI
HDF - Lievin
17
Afzal MOHAMMAD
GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U23 / 74 KG
5
Mohamed BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
5
Mossa AKHMADOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
7
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
7
Nasser MOKRANI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
9
Yanis MEZIANE
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
9
Yigit TOPOGLU
BFC - Torcy ZL
9
Illan BENARROCH
IDF - Bagnolet
9
Noha AKHMADOV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U23 / 86 KG
5
Zakaria DEHMANE
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
5
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
7
Ilies ARAR
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE U23 / +97 KG
4
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
4
Albin NILSSON
SWE - Umea
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
4
David UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
5
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
4
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
4
Ayoub NEKAZ
GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
4
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
5
Quentin CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
5
Titouan ROBIN
BFC - Champforgeuil
5
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
7
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
5
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
5
Imran DELKIC
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
4
Karen MARTIROSYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
5
Sofiane ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
4
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
GRÉCO U23 / 60 KG
5
Mohamed SAID
NOR - Le Havre CL
5
Mohamed BEN ALI
HOL - Young Lions Holland
7
Afzal MOHAMMAD
GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U23 / 67 KG
5
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
7
Valentin KRYZYNSKI
HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO U23 / 77 KG
5
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
5
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
7
Ilyas BEDDIAF
NOR - Le Havre CL
7
Noha AKHMADOV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
9
Nasser MOKRANI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U23 / 87 KG
4
Mikail KOR
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
5
Sofiane HAMAMA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U23 / 97 KG
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
5
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
5
Lison GERBIER
BFC - Chagny
7
Anna FAUCHE
NAQ - Le Barp
7
Olivia KLEUNEN
HOL - Young Lions Holland
9
Celia DESMET
HDF - Wattignies
9
Anissa AZZI
HDF - Lievin
9
Thea ROUSSEL
BFC - Genlis
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
4
Emma HOUDBINE
IDF - Coulommiers
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
4
Melyna BONDUE
HDF - Wattignies
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
5
Lea FAVIER
HDF - Wattignies
5
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
5
Amel SEGUIN
BFC - Talant
5
Romaissa EL KHARROUBI
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
4
Amelie ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Mahe LE BORGNE
PDL - Vallet
FÉMININE U17 / 65 KG
4
Ines RIBEIRO MARTINS
ARA - Montreal la Cluse