総メダル数
58 ゴールド
60 シルバー
34 銅
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Dean Garcia
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Andrew Lavallias
The Cellar Gym
5
Roman Garcia
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Haley Knapp
START BJJ St. Cloud
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Luke Staads
Tracks BJJ
5
Keegan Vang Corona
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
6
Jaxon Benedict
START BJJ St. Cloud
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Dakota Stevenson
The Cellar Gym
5
Leonardo Rios
Spartan Martial Arts
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Abraham Holloway
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Nikolas Tyree
Rio Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Robbie Dawson IV
Mighty Martian Martial Arts
5
Zach Gordon
START BJJ St. Cloud
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
Ella Kahmann
Prodigy Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Taylor Eichinger
Tracks BJJ
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Evelyn Sebastian
Next Edge Academy
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Isabella Christensen
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
4
Rick Schwendeman
START BJJ St. Cloud
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Timothy Burns
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Nikki Johnson
START BJJ St. Cloud
5
Andrew Bowles
Prodigy Martial Arts
5
mik kocikowski
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis
5
Victor Iniguez
Minnesota Kali Group
– Rigan Machado
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Brandon Baker
GFTEAM
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Anthony Ohlendorf
Prodigy Martial Arts
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Keaton O'Neill
Tsunami Flow Jiu Jitsu
5
Jaysen Breitzmann
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Francisco Magana
M-Theory Martial Arts
5
Asif Ally
M-Theory Martial Arts
5
Calvin Becker
Tsunami Flow Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Zachary Ollerman
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Jared Loberg
Wrestle-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Jack Christenson
Midwest Center For Movement
5
Caden Holtz
Prodigy Martial Arts
5
Michael Barreto
The Cellar Gym
5
Charlie Richards
McCune's martial arts
5
Nick Dyre
Tsunami Flow Jiu Jitsu
9
Nathan Vance
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Austin Haugen
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis
9
Isaac Martens
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis
9
Marcus Schwartz
GFTEAM
9
Vincent Alm
The Academy MN
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Mike Wilson
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
William Castillo
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Eli Regnier
M-Theory Martial Arts
5
Landon Brandt
Independent Competitor
5
Harley Reed
Leadership Academy
9
Derian Andersen
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Nikolai Slobodian
Spartan Martial Arts
9
Ben Fehn
START BJJ St. Cloud
9
Jordan Klein
DeVall MMA & BJJ
9
Chinemerem Eze-Sike
The Cellar Gym
9
Zach Santrizos
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
9
Benjamin Vogelsang
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Minneapolis
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Juan Trejo
Minnesota Kali Group
5
Justin White
START BJJ St. Cloud
5
Solomon Lankow
The Cellar Gym
5
Colin Law
Imperial Training Center
5
Travis Balz
Minnesota Kali Group
9
Dalair Franzen
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
9
Joe Bjornrud
START BJJ St. Cloud
9
Bryan Aguilar
The Academy MN
9
Mattsen Vensel-Hein
Black Arrow Martial Arts
9
Cody Blakely
Tsunami Flow Jiu Jitsu
9
Alex Kim
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
9
Turner Scarborough
Underground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Alex Seuser
Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
5
Hunter Hoyne
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Preston Betz
START BJJ St. Cloud
5
Tyler Howell
DeVall MMA & BJJ
5
Azak Khalif
Mighty Martian Martial Arts