総メダル数
97 ゴールド
96 シルバー
70 銅
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Heavy
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Light
4
Avery Decker
Top Game Martial Arts
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old - Light/Medium
4
Vicente Castaneda
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Robino Africa
Worcester Judo
5
Madeline Lyons
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys & Girls 5-6 years old -Medium
4
Christopher Loomis
Top Game Martial Arts
5
Rebecca Brekman
DARFIGHT
5
Natalie Lyons
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys 7-8 / 7-8 / -20kg
Boys 7-8 / 7-8 / -23kg
4
Konstantin Tseytlin
Judo Sambo Center
5
Rocco Orlando
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Shiloh Critser
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Christopher Loomis
Top Game Martial Arts
7
Brody Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
9
Jack Masucci
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys 7-8 / 7-8 / -27kg
4
Viggo Shin
Toshi Budokai
Boys 7-8 / 7-8 / -32kg
4
Thomas Gill
Shidokan
5
Lucas Scorteanu
Shidokan
5
Evan Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
7
Samuel Dos Santos
Worcester Judo
Boys 7-8 / 7-8 / -37kg
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -23kg
Girls 7-8 / Girls 7-8 / -27kg
Boys 9-10 / 9-10 / -27kg
4
Ruslan Tynarov
Centre sportive Ippon
5
William Raggo
Shidokan Dojo
5
Aristotelis Christopoulos
Centre sportive Ippon
Boys 9-10 / 9-10 / -32kg
4
David Abukarov
DARFIGHT
5
LUCAS LOPES
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
5
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
7
Daryl Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
7
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
9
Lucas Scorteanu
Shidokan
9
Lucas Crelinsten
Shidokan
Boys 9-10 / 9-10 / -37kg
4
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
5
David Abukarov
DARFIGHT
5
Lukas Spencer
DARFIGHT
7
Hahnsooh Chung
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
7
Michael Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / -27kg
4
Ruby Puels
Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / -32kg
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / -37kg
Girls 9-10 / 9-10 / +42kg
4
Fairah Tiffany
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Jadyn Rathburn
Top Game Martial Arts
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / -32kg
4
Aiden Brodsky
Judo Sambo Center
5
Mark Libes
Sword Judo Sambo Club
5
RYAN Latman
DARFIGHT
7
Lucas Crelinsten
Shidokan
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / -37kg
4
Aaron VALTER
DARFIGHT
5
Mikael Kafarov
Centre sportive Ippon
5
Elisey Luzgin
DARFIGHT
7
Easton Sanders
Top Game Martial Arts
7
Lukas Spencer
DARFIGHT
9
Lucas Lachance
Ki itsu sai National training center
9
Jackson Billups
Legrosports - Starrett
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / -42kg
4
Daniel Korolyev
DARFIGHT
5
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
5
Julien Meunier-Skornicki
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
7
Justin Rio
Shidokan Dojo
7
Jeremiah Watt
Jason Morris Judo Center
9
Maksim Khilov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
9
RYAN MARCZYDLO
Cranford JKC
9
Philip Khmelnitskiy
Judo Sambo Center
9
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
13
Aleksandre Kryukov
Centre sportive Ippon
13
Joseph Preston II
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
13
Jayme Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / -52kg
4
Eric Schnee
Cohoes Judo Club
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / -58kg
4
elian Giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys 11-12 / Boys 11-12 / +58kg
4
Vladimir Amparo
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
5
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
Nikifor Kokhaidze
DARFIGHT
exhibition 11-12 37kg
exhibition 11-12 42
Girls 11-12 / 11-12 / -37kg
4
Emma Preston
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Girls 11-12 / 11-12 / -47kg
4
Ksenia Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
Ana Broomfield
Shidokan Dojo
5
Casey Pietroniro
Shinzan Judo Club
7
Kadence Watt
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
MariaClara Campos
Worcester Judo
Girls 11-12 / 11-12 / -52kg
Girls 11-12 / 11-12 / +52kg
4
Kahlen Haught
Lions Den Martial Arts
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / -42kg
4
Jeremiah Watt
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Ryan Field
Shidokan
5
Maksim Khilov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
7
Maxim Kofman
Judo club CHALLENGE
7
Tyler Field
Shidokan
9
Daniel Korkin
Worcester Judo
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / -47kg
4
Arel Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
James conccaciaoo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / -52kg
4
Monte Badalyan
Judo Sambo Center
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / -58kg
4
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
antoine jeanpierre
Judo Quebec
5
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / -65kg
4
Kolby Sanders
Top Game Martial Arts
5
Yegor Sprydonov
Centre sportive Ippon
5
Matthew Xiao
IJC Martial Arts
7
Antoine Thibodeau
Pedro's Judo Center
7
Marlen Zheenbekov
DARFIGHT
9
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
9
Illie Gandrabura
Sport Centre Ippon
9
Jonathan Khmelnitskiy
Judo Sambo Center
9
Philip Boyko
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
13
Tristan Bourque
Judo Quebec
Boys 13-14 / 13-14 / +65kg
4
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
5
Max Kolmogorov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
Christian Corchado
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
7
Mohammad Golji
Worcester Judo
7
Philip Boyko
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
9
Robert Sarkisov
Judo Sambo Center
Girls 13-14 / 13-14 / -37kg
Girls 13-14 / 13-14 / -47kg
Girls 13-14 / 13-14 / -52kg
Girls 13-14 / 13-14 / -58kg
4
Ellis Pietroniro
Shinzan Judo Club
5
Mia Broomfield
Shidokan
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -55kg
4
Dylan Kislowski
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Unknown user
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
4
Denis Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
Vincent Nepton
Judo Quebec
5
antoine jeanpierre
Judo Quebec
7
Guisen Manuel
Shidokan
7
Diego Ruiz
Tritton Judo
9
Eliandre Barriault-Tremblay
Judokas Jonquière
9
Kolby Sanders
Top Game Martial Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
4
Vincent Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo boucherville
5
Louis-Maxime Dubé
Judokas Jonquière
5
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
7
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
9
Edward Scorteanu
Shidokan
9
Victor Laberge
Judo Quebec
9
Artur Tsakanian
IJC Martial Arts
9
Joey Jenkin
North Jersey Judo
13
Lenny Libes
Sword Judo Sambo Club
13
Sebastian Roberts
Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
4
Tomo Di Cesare
Shidokan
5
Jesus Palacios
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
5
Kasym Khusainov
DARFIGHT
7
Nicholas Crisan
IJC Martial Arts
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
4
Aren Balagezyan
IJC Martial Arts
5
Mathias Perron
Shidokan
5
Aidan Cosgrove
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Jose Vizcarrondo
NO Team Affiliation temporary
7
Henri Saumure
Club de Judo boucherville
9
Charles Hammack
Oishi Judo
9
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / +90kg
Boys U18/Cadet/U18-50kg
4
James Masucci
Jason Morris Judo Center
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -48kg
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -52kg
4
Zizhao Mak
Shidokan
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -57kg
4
Camilia Jbilou
Dojo de Beauport
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -63kg
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / +70kg
Boys U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -60kg
4
Denis Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
Hugo Levacher
Club de Judo boucherville
5
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -66kg
4
Louis-Maxime Dubé
Judokas Jonquière
5
Artur Tsakanian
IJC Martial Arts
5
Giorgi Kantroshvili
DARFIGHT
7
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
9
William Ouellet
Shidokan
9
Joseph Dearborn
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -73kg
4
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Luke Munro
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Elisey Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
7
Felix-Olivier Bertrand
St-Jean Bosco
7
Vartan Balagezyan
IJC Martial Arts
9
Jérémy Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
9
Gerald Asher Thomas
IJC Martial Arts
9
Aleksandr Melkumyan
Judo Sambo Center
9
Kasym Khusainov
DARFIGHT
13
Harrison Keena
Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -81kg
4
Mathias Perron
Shidokan
5
Aidan Cosgrove
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Anthony Marino
Cohoes Judo Club
Exhibition Mens -90kgs
4
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
Girls U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -48kg
Girls U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -52kg
Girls U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -57kg
4
Sophie Lapointe
Club judokan Port-Cartier
5
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Girls U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / -63kg
Girls U21 (IJF Jr) / U21 / +78kg
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -60kg
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
4
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
4
Elliott Clark
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
4
christian rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
5
Edgar Beltran
No Team
– Gracie Barra
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
4
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
5
Ville Väre
TEAM JUCAO USA
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / -100kg
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -48kg
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -52kg
4
Dussault Léanne
Club de Judo boucherville
5
Sarra Bourihane
CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -57kg
4
Hailey Gentile
Shinzan Judo Club
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -63kg
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -70kg
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -78kg
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / +78kg
4
Amanda McAlpine
Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -60kg
4
Alexandre Desbiens
Judo Quebec
5
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
5
Rustam Basriyev
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
4
Giorgi Kantroshvili
DARFIGHT
5
Vincent Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo boucherville
5
Zach Judy
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Zach Martin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
4
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Olivier Gagnon
Judokas Jonquière
5
Renan Puglia
Tritton Judo
7
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
7
Mohammad Alramzi
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
9
Felix-Olivier Bertrand
St-Jean Bosco
9
Antoine De Roover
Shidokan
9
Miikah Keeshig
Shidokan Dojo
9
Luke Munro
Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
4
Trevor Cuffy
Cranford JKC
5
Faniry-Michael Andriamanana
Club de Judo Saint-Hyacinthe
5
Alexander Alaynick
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Diego Fernandez
Independent Competitor.
7
Simon Gaudreault
Tritton Judo
9
Louka Vallière
Club de judo Juvaldo
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
4
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
5
Andrew Medrano
United States Naval Academy
5
Will Chery
Jason Morris Judo Center
7
Andre Watson
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
7
Christopher Boyd
9
Alec Garand
Dojo Zenshin
9
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
9
Alexander Alaynick
Jason Morris Judo Center
9
Rian Russo
Pedro's Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Male / Minimum Age 15 / -100kg
4
Michael Akbashev
West Kildonan
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / +100kg
81 Elite Exhibition
4
douglas giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Women Novice / 14 years and older / Senior Women Novice
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -60kg
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -73kg
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
4
Benjamin Kelly
Worcester Judo
5
Logan Marquardt
Good Tree MMA
5
Phillip Vorbach
Sword Judo Sambo Club
7
Isaac Nitschke
United States Naval Academy
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -90kg
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / +100kg
Masters - Women / 30+ / Masters - Women
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
4
Edgar Beltran
No Team
– Gracie Barra
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -94kg
Masters - Men / 40-49 / +94
Masters - Men / 50+ / -94kg
Master - Men -90kg Exhibition
4
Jason Pietroniro
Shinzan Judo Club