당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
이벤트
소개
가격정책
Scoreboard
Livestreams
협회 플랫폼
Smoothcomp는
Support
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
계정
Log in
Create account
이벤트
Upcoming events
Past events
Your events
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
소개
가격정책
Scoreboard
Livestreams
협회 플랫폼
Smoothcomp는
Support
Swedish Open Kickboxing Championship
01 Dec - 02 Dec
Register
정보
Athlete
56
경기
대진표와 스케쥴
Results
Register
Results
Top lists
Results
Print
All nationalities
Aboriginal Australian
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Aramean
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Assyria
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chechen Republic of Ichkeria
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
DR Congo
Dagestan
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Free Belarus
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
IOC Team
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Iroquois
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kurdistan
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Adygea
Republic of the Congo
Rodrigues
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sardinia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé and Príncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The United Tribes of New Zealand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Torres Strait Islander
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UWW Team
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Åland Islands
All categories
Saturday
Sunday
Search
Total medals
24 Gold
24 Silver
4 Bronze
Men / K1 / -60kg
대진표
대진표
1
Sam Ghoroghi
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
2
Toral Agaev
Sweden
Olympia Kampsportförening
Men / K1 / -67kg
대진표
대진표
1
Najib Ghaderi
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
2
Elias Bahmouch
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
Men / K1 / -75kg
대진표
대진표
1
Otabek Ergashev
Sweden
Sweden Top Team
2
Otman Boujerad
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
Men / K1 / -91kg
대진표
대진표
1
Pavlo Golovanchuk
Ukraine
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
2
Kenneth Ritvall
Sweden
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
Men / K1 / +91kg
대진표
대진표
1
majid Fallah
Iran
Tiger Muay Thai BJJ
2
Joacim Nijie
Sweden
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Men / Low Kick / -67kg
대진표
대진표
1
Alexander Johannesson
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
2
Daniel Lamont
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Low Kick / -71kg
대진표
대진표
1
Lucas Naaman
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
2
Omar Kodah
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
3
JAMES RENWICK
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Low Kick / -75kg
대진표
대진표
1
Patrik Stern
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
2
Christian Haddad
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
Men / Junior Kickboxing / -57kg
대진표
대진표
1
Anton Nilsson
Sweden
Kalvhagen Sthlm IF
2
LOUIS COOK
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Kick Light / -63kg
대진표
대진표
1
BEN JOHNSTONE
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
Mohammed Telaie
Afghanistan
Östersunds Kampsportsförening
Men / Kick Light / -69kg
대진표
대진표
1
FINLAY SMITH
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
KIRK PATON
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
3
Ali Aony
Shogun Syrian Club
Men / Kick Light / -74kg
대진표
대진표
1
Magnus Leander
Sweden
Kalvhagen Sthlm IF
2
Niklas Eberstein
Sweden
Östersunds Kampsportsförening
Men / Kick Light / -89kg
대진표
대진표
1
Peter Wallin
Sweden
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
2
MACAULEY CLARKE
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Junior Kickboxing / -37kg
대진표
대진표
1
Isak Sundesson
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
2
Lukas Frost
Sweden
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
3
ISAAC HULME
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Junior Kickboxing / -49kg
대진표
대진표
1
Isak Sundesson
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
2
Nemo Rojas
Sweden
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
3
KIERAN RAE
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Men / Junior Kickboxing / -65kg
대진표
대진표
1
MYOLAN REDDY
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
NATHAN HAYWOOD
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Women / K1 / -70kg
대진표
대진표
1
Johanna Andersson
Sweden
Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA
2
Pascale LEMAIRE
France
FWDA
Women / Super Fight / -72,5kg
대진표
대진표
1
Dorothea Schander
Sweden
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
2
Nikita Lindblad
Sweden
stockholm kickboxning
Women / K1 / +70kg
대진표
대진표
1
Anna Rantanen
Finland
BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai
2
Lamija Handan
Sweden
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Women / Kick Light / -55kg
대진표
대진표
1
ISLA BLACK
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
MEGAN DAY
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Women / Kick Light / -60kg
대진표
대진표
1
AIMIE JOHNSON
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
LUCY ARNOLD
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Women / Junior Kickboxing / -37kg
대진표
대진표
1
VICTORIA RIDDET
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
Lovisa Sjölander da Costa
Sweden
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Women / Junior Kickboxing / -49kg
대진표
대진표
1
CAITLYN MILLAR
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
2
CHLOE MILLAR
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Women / Junior Kickboxing / -57kg
대진표
대진표
1
Vanessa Romanowski
Sweden
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
2
PAIGE O'BRIEN
United Kingdom
Dragon Warriors WMAC