Total medals
78 Gold
78 Silver
52 Bronze
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Yusuf Hassan
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Landon Dorus
P3 Martial Arts
5
Aleks Lainovic
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
6
Sophia Quick
CU Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Aleena Hassan
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Juliana Hinkle
Ohana Martial Arts
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Zaitsev Nunez
Midwest Training Center
5
Xavier Rodriguez
North Side BJJ AZ
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
JASMIN SERRANO
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Jaelyn Lorin
P3 Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Yellow / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Yellow / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Yellow / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Yellow / Lightweight
4
Filip Podogrodzki
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Sophia Kirklewski
Carlson Gracie Team
6
Leo Snihur
Spider MMA
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Yellow / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Antonio Sanchez
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
4
Camran Terry
Alpha BJJ
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Orange / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Jillian Funes
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Heather Danke
Team Vaghi
5
Melanie Iverson
Serafin BJJ
5
Ashley Paugel
Veneration BJJ
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Eve Pytel
Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Dion McGill
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
4
Neil Richardson
CU Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Christopher Kim
P3 Martial Arts
5
Adamm Martinez
Corral's Martial Arts
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Alan Rodriguez
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Francis Almeda
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Jose Ortiz
Torres Martial Arts Academy
5
David Poile
Serafin BJJ
5
Ruben Tapia
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
9
Brian Larson
P3 Martial Arts
– Lovato Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Alex Cher
Serafin BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Rolando Franco
Chicago School of Grappling
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Joshua Wealer
Reding Martial Arts
5
Nicholas Eisenach
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
William Escalante
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
5
Richard Ray
RIO BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Brandon Horine
Robson Moura
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Chris Tado
Independent
Male / Masters (30+) / White / ABSOLUTE
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
charlie garfinkle
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Nick Horine
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
5
Alex Salas
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Nick Neary
Choke-U
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Lawrence Evans
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Benjamin Diaz
Uflacker Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Efren Ortiz
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Victor Barrera
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Xander Cruz
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
5
Kenneth Radcliff
Patriots
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Khalid Canbolat
Champion Jiu Jitsu
5
mahdi almasri
Uflacker Academy
5
Andres Ortiz
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Kushtrim Smelaj
Cristiano Ribeiro BJJ
5
Diego Vega
Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
5
Daniel Long
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Ruben Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
5
William Foydel
Serafin BJJ
5
JT Rapacz
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Enrique Diaz
Uflacker Academy
5
Bjondi Dervishi
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Adam Jablonowski
Randori BJJ
5
Jeremy Murph
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Italo Lampignano
Vianna Brothers