Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Santiago Lopez
Spartan Martial Arts
Jacky Zaier The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
완료됨
Xonna Vang
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Bitney M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Angel Lopez
Spartan Martial Arts
Declan Ahern The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Xadon Vang
Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Theo Dos Santos Minnesota Top Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Jacky Zaier
The Academy Elk River
Santiago Lopez Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Braeden Trundle
3soteric
Griffin Gimenez Kato Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Declan Ahern
The Academy Elk River
Angel Lopez Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Karter Holthusen
Spartan Martial Arts
Steve Norwick Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Alex Salas
Seamless Progression Academy
Trevor Schultz The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
완료됨
Ariel Castaneda
The Academy MN
Angelika Lelyukh Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Emily Hartranft
St. Cloud boxing and wrestling club
Samy Prince Turbis Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
David Vinje
McCune's martial arts
Michael Kelly Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Trevor Schultz
The Academy Elk River
Alex Salas Seamless Progression Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Darius Brooks
Warriors cove
Eric Dorland No team/ association
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Brady Duggan
Leading Edge
Won by Walkover
Brandon Khamvongsa McCune's martial arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Xonna Vang
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Bitney M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Brock Friesen
Minnesota Top Team
John Scepaniak START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Xadon Vang
Bellum Brazialian Jui-jitsu
Theo Dos Santos Minnesota Top Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dustin Hjelle
Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Bodie Fitzsimonds McCune's martial arts Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Michael Sayers
The Academy MN
Won by Submission
Selah Amundson Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Bodie Fitzsimonds
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 03:43
Anthony Kromvig The Academy MN
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Brady Duggan
Leading Edge
Won by Submission - 03:08
John Scepaniak START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Xonna Vang
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Bitney M-Theory Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Eric Quackenbush
Tracks BJJ
Griffin Gimenez GF Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Veronica Kolar
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Leon Barbot M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:05