Total medals
74 Gold
70 Silver
83 Bronze
Boys Gi / Incepator / 4-5 years / -18 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 4-5 years / -21 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 4-5 years / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -18 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -21 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -24 kg
5
Bogdan Gheorghelas
Academia VULTURI
5
Gleb Climautan
Academia VULTURI
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Alexandru Iacubov
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -27 kg
5
Nicolas Bostanica
Academia Seando Jiu Jitsu & MMA
5
Nikita Turcan
Academia VULTURI
5
Nichita Traci
Korovai Academy
5
EREMEA DANIEL
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -30 kg
5
Artur Rebeja
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Vladimir Blanovschii
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 6-7 years / -38 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -27 kg
5
Nichita Burdilo
Korovai Academy
5
Egor Savchinschii
Korovai Academy
5
Maxim Elizarov
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Rotaru Radu
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -30 kg
5
Igor Coșelev
ATAMA
5
Artiom Doroganici
Korovai Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -34 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -38 kg
5
VOLOVEI VLAD
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Incepator / 8-9 years / -42 kg
5
Leonard Buliba
ATAMA
Boys Gi / Incepator / 10-11years / -30 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 10-11years / -34 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 10-11years / -38 kg
5
Eugeniu Gudema
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexandr Scripai
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 10-11years / -42 kg
5
Ivan Pavlenco
Korovai Academy
5
Dmitrii Balan
Korovai Academy
5
Ivan Kozhemiakin
HFC
– Bushinkai International
5
Spiridon Horenco
LT2/CSA Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 10-11years / -65,0 kg
5
Alexei Usanov
ATAMA
5
Alexei Svedchi
LT2/CSA Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -38 kg
4
Nichita Batrincea
LT2/CSA Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -42 kg
4
SICEAC DANILA
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -46 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -50 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -55 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -60 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Incepator / 14-15 years / -50 kg
4
Ilie Zlatov
LT2/CSA Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 14-15 years / -55 kg
4
Daniel Ababii
LT2/CSA Academy
5
Ghenadii Nasuliskii
Korovai Academy
Boys Gi / Incepator / 14-15 years / -60 kg
4
Andrei Iacobuti
LT2/CSA Academy
5
Constantin Borș
ATAMA
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 6-7 years / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 8-9 years / -27 kg
5
Adrian Grosu
Academia Seando Jiu Jitsu & MMA
5
Daniel Colisnicenco
Burlacu BJJ
– Absoluto BJJ
5
Egor Nerubenko
HFC
– Bushinkai International
5
Egor Nerubenko
HFC Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 8-9 years / -30 kg
5
Nichita Onofrei
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Anton Grinco
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Sebastian Lefter
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 8-9 years / -34 kg
5
Bogdan Gupaliuc
ATAMA
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -34 kg
5
Artiom Cocea
ATAMA
5
Ion Croitoru
Academia Seando Jiu Jitsu & MMA
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Iulian Munteanu
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -38 kg
5
Alexandr Oniscenco
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Vladislav Arsenii
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Andrei Palamarciuc
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
David Mecineanu
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
9
Kostiantyn Zahvozdkin
SC BJJ SKIF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Maxim Momotenco
ATAMA
9
Marius Marcu
Academia VULTURI
9
Vitalie Iorgov
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -42 kg
5
Ivan Kozhemiakin
HFC Academy
5
David Mecineanu
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
5
Starodubtev Denis
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -46 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -50 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 10-11years / -55 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -38 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -42 kg
4
Denis Bogdan
Wolwerine Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -46 kg
4
Vladislav Detishen
Academia VULTURI
5
Iurii Țurca
ATAMA
5
Balacan Valeriu
Lion Fight Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -50 kg
4
VLADLEN ROTARU
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -55 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -60 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 12-13 years / -78 kg
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 14-15 years / -55 kg
4
Serafim Pavleciuc
Academia VULTURI
5
Serghei Cusnir
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 14-15 years / -60 kg
4
Dumitru Verdes
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Stanislav Burlacu
Academia VULTURI
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 14-15 years / -65,0 kg
4
Victor Oleineac
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Evghenii Necai
Korovai Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 14-15 years / -69,0 kg
4
Gheorghe Tonu
LT2/CSA Academy
5
Alexandru Bolea
LT2/CSA Academy
Boys Gi / Intermediar / 14-15 years / -78 kg
4
Dragos Rosca
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Girls Gi / Incepator / 10-11 years / -36 kg
Girls Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -44 kg
Girls Gi / Incepator / 12-13 years / -52 kg
Girls Gi / intermidiar / 12-13 years / -48 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -60 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66 kg
4
Alexei Balan
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Oleg Ţugulea
Academia Seando Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -73 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -81 kg
4
Nichita Anton
Bushin-Dojo Academy
5
Andrian Chircu
Lion Fight Academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -73 kg
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -57 kg
Male Gi / White / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -62 kg
Male Gi / White / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -77 kg
4
Serghiu Plăcinta
Lion Fight Academy
5
Sava Nuţa
Lion Fight Academy
5
Victor Bogdan
LT2/CSA Academy
5
COJOCARU VASILE
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
9
Vladimir Vulpe
A-Force Moldova
9
Vald Oculovichi
Bushin-Dojo Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -85 kg
4
Bitca Catalin
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Male Gi / White / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -94 kg
Male Gi / Blue / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -62 kg
Male Gi / Blue / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -69 kg
5
Oleg Bruma
Lion Fight Academy
5
Marin Sinchetru
Bercut Academy
5
Cezar Slobodeniuc
LT2/CSA Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -77 kg
4
Igori Dronic
LT2/CSA Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -85 kg
4
Andrian Motelica
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult (18-29 y.o) / -94 kg
4
Vladimir Calciu
Bushinkai Moldova
– ZR Team Association
5
Popa Eugen
A-Force Moldova