Total medals
12 Gold
13 Silver
9 Bronze
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
4
Jalal Sadat
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
4
Johan Blixt
Hilti BJJ Storfors
– Hilti BJJ
4
John Sjölund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
David Hedman
Supreme Gym
6
Ahmad Qorbani
Allstars Kampsportförening
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
5
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
David Wallmark
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
6
Niklas Wahlstedt
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
7
John Ansari
All stars
– Checkmat
7
Jonatan Andersson
Norrtälje MMA kampsportsklubb
7
Fabian Biström
Supreme Gym
7
Anthony Vinnik
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Unknown user
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
8
Pierre Wallgren
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
8
Leo Tapio
All stars
– Checkmat
8
Imran Marufi
Norrtälje MMA kampsportsklubb
8
Carlos Tirado
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
8
Anders Nilsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
8
Deniz Bilgin
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
oscar ericsson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Ramzi Nsaibia
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
9
sebastian Rönn
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Valter Karlsson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
4
Jackson Dudley Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
4
Ozan Özdeveci
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
William Borgström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Daniel Björn
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Erik Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
6
Alexander Nilsson
Berserk MMA
6
Daniel Lundin
Team Macc
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -99 kg
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
4
Martin Johansson
Norrtälje MMA
4
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
4
Mattias Larsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
4
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Sargon Orahim
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
6
Shakhrom Ibragimov
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
6
Peter Thelander
Berserk MMA
6
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
4
David Dotzsky
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
4
Linus Bylund
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
4
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Carl Nordqvist
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
6
Henric Lönnroth
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
Women +18 years / Beginner / -70,0 kg
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
4
Linda Hamrin
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Women +18 years / Professional / -60,0 kg
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
4
Anna Eriksson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete