Total medals
81 Gold
79 Silver
55 Bronze
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
August Mortimer
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Sissy Fargo
Six Blades
5
Kendal Brown
All American MMA
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Kaden Hayes
Peak Performance Decatur
5
Shepard Strickland
Travis Lutter BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Landry Walker
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Ryett White
Peak Performance Decatur
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
4
Harper Hamilton
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Avery Sumodobila
All American MMA
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Jason McCune
Rockstar Martial Arts
5
Levi Hill
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
6
Connor Schultz
MSA Martial Arts
6
Jillian Miskel
Guego Team
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather #2
4
Maximus Manzanilla
Six Blades
5
William Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
6
Landon Pitts
Wise BJJ
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Isabelle Martelle
Guego Team
5
Marcus Toronjo
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Katelyn Stewart
Street Jitsu
5
Leah Arends
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Cadence Jacobs
Six Blades
5
Debbie Huffman
Peak Performance Decatur
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Andrew Cohn
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
kaleb masga
VA Academy
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Alexandria Toronjo
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Cassandra Stone
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
6
Sam Bimler
My Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Hayden Heinrichs
MSA Martial Arts
5
Blayne Pearson
Six Blades
6
William Shanley
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Jayden Truong
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Timothy Beck
Travis Lutter BJJ
5
Brant Pendergrass
Six Blades
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
4
Hadley Richmond
Gracie Barra Burleson
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Enzo Antovoni
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
5
Dylan Simpson
Renzo Gracie Houston
6
cody fisher
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Sufiyan Mian
All American MMA
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Emerson Stevens
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Olive Vivorakij
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Joshua Hill
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Axel Vasquez
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
4
Tessa Tighe
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Nate Ponder
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
4
Jasmine Scott
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Savanna Johnson
Marcos Santos Academy
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Romina Torales
My Martial Arts
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Feather
4
Stacey Davenport
Gracie Barra Burleson
5
Samara Houseman
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Unknown user
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jacob Klau
KSJJ - Flux MMA
5
Jonathan van Heijzen
Double Five Dallas
5
Nicholas Smith
Progresso Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Jason Wigley
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
5
Steven Bannat
Red River BJJ
5
Eddie Gonzalez
Street Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Terry Dooher
MSA Martial Arts
5
David Houseman
Gracie Barra Burleson
5
Cameron Rodriguez
Red River BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Will Richardson
Gracie Barra Burleson
5
ismael sanchez
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Wil Dumke
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Robert Varner
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Michael Arends
The Martial Arts Laboratory
5
Alan Yarbrough
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Daniel Vasquez
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Russ Jackson
Neanderthal fight company
5
Josh Borden
Dominion MMA
5
Christian Lorenzo
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Santiago Fonnegra
Gracie Barra Burleson
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Cole Murguia Mosley
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Louie Blankinship
Poland's Mixed Martial Arts
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Cory Kick
Rockstar Martial Arts
5
Rigoberto Jimenez
SFS MMA
5
Brett Hart
Zilla BJJ