Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Guilherme Dias Consciencia
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Won by Walkover
Felix Vargason Aranha Austria
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Florian Klösch
Flowing Arts Austria
Won by Walkover
Felix Vargason Aranha Austria
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lukáš Grabmüller
5th dimension BJJ
Won by Walkover
Felix Vargason Aranha Austria
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Peter György
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Walkover
Marvin Mick
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tobias Olsacher
Ogawa Austria Team
Won by Walkover
Luis Pulkrab
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Unknown User
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Walkover
Luis Pulkrab
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lukáš Hasinec
Jungle Bjj
Christof Höltl Squirrel Squad Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Farhang Ghafuri
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
Won by Walkover
Lukáš Hasinec Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marco Pesce
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Walkover
Lukáš Hasinec Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Lukáš Hasinec
Jungle Bjj
Moritz Boegel Team Sanefighting Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
Slaven Olujić Grindhouse Combat Club Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
Michal Žubor Slovak Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
Karol Dubsky ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
Damir Milic AK- 16 Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marek Bartl
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Jakub Hošek Choketopus gym Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marek Bartl
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Patrick Risteiu ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Marek Bartl
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Nikos Manolakis GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Christoph Stäringer
MAC Tirol
Won by Walkover
Filip Majić Grindhouse Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Filip Majić
Grindhouse Combat Club
Martin Minar CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
KRESIMIR JURKOVIC
JJK Arrow
Won by Walkover
Filip Majić Grindhouse Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Filip Majić
Grindhouse Combat Club
Bert Obernosterer Akademischer Saunaclub Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-1
완료됨
Martin Sitar
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Marcel Vacula SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-1
완료됨
Aslan Gaitukaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Mateo Brekalo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
11-1
완료됨
SOFIA PAVLOGIANNI
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Mirella Brugger Team Sanefighting Won by Submission - 04:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Marcel Vacula
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Giuliano Martini Team Sanefighting Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
완료됨
Nika Nadiradze
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Levéd Gráner ZR Team Hungary Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Marie Mikulková
5th dimension BJJ
Anna Guldimann ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Submission - 01:21