Total medals
42 Gold
44 Silver
24 Bronze
Open Divison / Open Division
4
William Taylor
WCI Judo
5
Justin Goins
SAGA Judo
5
Jesse Snow
Leon County Judo
7
Brian Butler
Kims Martial and Fitness
7
Jonathan Coffey
Mushindo
9
Curtis Estes
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
9
juan zevallos
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
– ZR Team Association
Veteran Men 35+ / Under 73kg
Veteran Men 35+ / Under 81kg
4
Joe Stamm
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
–
5
Jason Clements
Leon County Judo
5
Peter Schoenthaler
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
Veteran Men 35+ / Under 90kg
Veteran Men 35+ / Over 100kg
4
Ron Hawkins
Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 60kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Under 66kg / Novice
Senior Men / Under 66kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Under 73kg / Novice
Senior Men / Under 73kg / Advanced
4
Dustin Rogers
Contemporary Martial Arts
5
Hamzah Abdur-rahman
Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
4
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
5
Dawson Jones
CMA
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Advanced
4
William Schrimsher
West Georgia Judo Club
5
Jason Clements
Leon County Judo
5
Bill Sonnemaker
West Georgia Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Advanced
4
Stefan Habsburg
WCI Judo
5
James Meadows
Black ICE Judo
5
Justin Gravano
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
7
Doug Bedsaul
Downtown Martial Arts Academy
7
Dakota Brown
West Georgia Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 100kg / Novice
Senior Men / Under 100kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Novice
4
Jonathan Coffey
Mushindo
5
AJ Herrick
SAGA Judo
5
David Goldstein
Roberto Traven BJJ
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Advanced
4
Brian Butler
Kims Martial and Fitness
5
Averick Lindley
West Georgia Judo Club
Senior Women / Under 57kg
Senior Women / Under 63kg
Senior Women / Under 78kg
Boys 15-17 / Under 60kg
4
Jordan Johnson
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
5
LaRon Taylor
Leon County Judo
Girls 15-17 / Over 63kg
Boys 13-14 / Under 48kg
Boys 13-14 / Under 62kg
4
Elijah Phang
Black ICE Judo
5
Elijah Ferguson
Black ICE Judo
Boys 13-14 / Over 62kg
4
Seowon Park
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
Girls 13-14 / Under 40kg
Girls 13-14 / Under 58kg
Girls 13-14 / Over 58kg
Boys 11-12 / Under 47kg
4
miles broz
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
Boys 11-12 / Under 52kg
Boys 11-12 / Over 52kg
4
Blake Sequoyah
Waynesville Kodokan
Girls 11-12 / Under 35kg
Girls 11-12 / Under 42kg
Girls 11-12 / Over 42kg
Boys 9-10 / Under 45kg
Boys 7-8 / Under 28kg
4
Beau Henry Arney
Downtown Martial Arts Academy
Boys 7-8 / Under 32kg
Coed 7-8 / Over 28kg
Girls 7-8 / Under 27kg
4
emma zevallos
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
– ZR Team Association