Total medals
29 Gold
28 Silver
23 Bronze
Adult (+18) Beginner / -60kg
5
Samy ‘
AFC
Adult (+18) Beginner / -65kg
4
Danny Ndikuriyo
Vitor Shaolin/ Fight Off
– Vitor Shaolin
5
Fabian Born
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Livio Grisonichi
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Zakaria Mrabet
Aorta Team
5
Dries Hoste
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Jens Schnakenberg
Combat Club Bonn
Adult (+18) Beginner / -70kg
4
Guysmy Nlongi Nzuzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
5
Atilio Kuqa
TALOS FIGHT CLUB
5
Asaël Vervoort
Vitor Shaolin/ Fight Off
– Vitor Shaolin
5
Junus Egiyev
Wim Deputter BJJ
– Brasa
5
Omar Sewilam
Pantarei Luta Livre
9
sina pakzad
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
9
Daniyaal Althawabi
Team Unbreakable Belgium
9
Burak Demirdag
Tri-Force Antwerp
– Tri-force
9
Emrah Önen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Adult (+18) Beginner / -76kg
4
Cedric Daniels
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Quentin Jungbluth
5
Victor DE MACEDO
AFC
5
Saffet Odabas
Aorta Team
5
tommy wattiaux
La Cage Coaching
9
Steven Vercammen
Team impact
9
Ianno Raffaele
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
9
Hugo Razanajatovo
EUROPE TOP TEAM
9
Carsten Korff
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Julien Bodet
Core BJJ Arlon
9
Kieran Tournay
La Cage Coaching
9
Charlier Thomas
The Red Rooster Academy
Adult (+18) Beginner / -83kg
4
Davy Capiau
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Yannis barragan
Mycrossbox
5
illan guebbas
Mycrossbox
5
Clyde Gramatiko
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
5
Valentin Lemaire
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
9
Fabian Berila
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Kristof Keustermans
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Matthias Wunn
Carlson Gracie Germany
9
Olivier Michels
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
9
Thomas Bosch
legion jiu jitsu
9
Roi Kallio
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
Adult (+18) Beginner / -91kg
4
Tite Vervoort
Vitor Shaolin/ Fight Off
– Vitor Shaolin
5
Waldemar Peters
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Iasonas Mourellos
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
5
Kelvin Jacobsen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
5
jojakim Lubaki
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Cox Marnick
Team impact
9
Tarik Yilmaz
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Yonas Driesmans
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Faruk Gul
Faruk Gul
9
Jensy Duyck
legion jiu jitsu
Adult (+18) Beginner / -100
Adult (+18) Beginner / +100kg
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -65kg
3
Chamil Payzulaev Belgium
5
Charafeddine Moussa
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -70kg
4
Jonathan Fanard
Mycrossbox
5
Michel de Baare
Quicksand BJJ
5
Unknown user
ETT REIMS
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -76kg
4
Lasha Javakhishvili
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Durieux Paul
AAM De La Riva
5
Sébastien Libotte
The Red Rooster Academy
5
Benjamin Bruno
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
5
Stiven Shehu
La Cage
9
BAUNA Abdessalam
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
9
Quentin Najotte
KTNM
9
Jay Blomme
Quicksand BJJ
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -83kg
4
David Baisch
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Thibault Nollet
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Sven Makic
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
5
Mickael Gomes
Karkara france
5
Phruethikorn title Chaichongcharoen
Adrenaline fight team
9
Niels Anseeuw
legion jiu jitsu
9
Panagiotis Flevaris
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -91kg
4
Unknown user
Team Ballterrier
5
Yann Perez
Streetfight Training Academy
5
Armin Douzali
Bergen Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
Adult (+18) Intermediate / -100
Adult (+18) Intermediate / +100
4
Jean charles Mattard
Team Ronin 14
5
Marc Scholly
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
Adult (+18) Advanced / -65kg
Adult (+18) Advanced / -70kg
4
Ioannis Flevaras
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Konstantin Moksin
Pankratos
5
Yazid Dalaa
Team Unbreakable Belgium
Adult (+18) Advanced / -76kg
4
Adam Kozieł
Academia Gorila
5
Benny Bouillon
legion jiu jitsu
5
Muhammed Kir Ahmet
TALOS FIGHT CLUB
5
Batuhan Asig
TEAM AGUA
5
Bolaji Oki
Azarkan
9
Julien Gracco
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
9
Azret-Ali Borlakov
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Adult (+18) Advanced / -83kg
4
Felipe Lopez
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Dariusz Nowara
Academia Gorila
5
Marcin Ertmann
Academia Gorila
5
Wojciech Szenic
Academia Gorila
9
Roel van Sabben
Quicksand BJJ
9
Noe Malaver Benavides
legion jiu jitsu
Adult (+18) Advanced / -91kg
Adult (+18) Advanced / +100
Woman (+18) Beginner / -60kg
Woman (+18) Intermediate / -55kg
Woman (+18) Intermediate / -65kg
Youth Boys (16/17) / -60kg
Youth Boys (16/17) / -65kg
4
Mohamed Van Haelen
Champion's Academy
– GFTeam
Youth Boys (16/17) / -70kg
Youth Boys (16/17) / -76kg
4
Mohamed Mahla
Aranha Belgium
5
Salah Eddine Hammouch
Champion's Academy
– GFTeam
5
Aaron De pecker
legion jiu jitsu
5
Mansur Abubakarov
Adult (+18) Expert - black belt only open class
4
Hafid Guertit
Azarkan
5
Said Chaabi
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra