Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.).... DC
(Saturday April 17th)
J1
완료됨
Bianca Ma
ZR Team NC
Boston Page Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I1
완료됨
Cole Shuster
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission
Derric Threatt Jr Unico Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-3
완료됨
Cohen Stutz
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Won by Submission - 01:06
Chase Carnes Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-1
완료됨
Hunter Olds
Spangler BJJ
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-1
완료됨
Eros Avalos
Nature BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Callen Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C1
완료됨
Lorelai Walsh
Nature BJJ
Landyn Hendrick 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-2
완료됨
Ella Merrifield
Nature BJJ
Jovani Corletto Ares BJJ Sanford Won by Submission - 01:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-4
완료됨
PJ Oandasan
Nature BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Gunner Hardman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-1
완료됨
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C4
완료됨
Charlotte Reidelbach
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Won by points - 02:59
Chase Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I4
완료됨
Brayden Wilson
Davidson County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Damian Pipkin Trú Fight Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-1
완료됨
Jansen Tan
Element Grappling-MMA
Lorenzo Quintero Nature BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J4
완료됨
Cody Guillen
Nous defions
Logan Sarotte Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-6
완료됨
SadieMae Ash
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Lacey Olds Spangler BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-2
완료됨
Grayson Canup
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Grayson Mcclenney Walters jiu jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C2
완료됨
Lorelai Walsh
Nature BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alex Walters Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I2
완료됨
Cole Shuster
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 02:25
Hunter Bill Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C5
완료됨
Charlotte Reidelbach
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Cody Dwyer Ares BJJ Sanford Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-1
완료됨
Amariz Santizo-Ali
ZR Team NC
Korbyn Cornwell Nature BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.).... DC
(Saturday April 17th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-3
완료됨
Cohen Mayfield
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alan Kemp Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-2
완료됨
Kellan Cooper
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Reagan Berresford Nature BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-6
완료됨
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Carnes Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I5
완료됨
Jackson Lang
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Dai Lynn Akers ZR Team NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-3
완료됨
Bower Miller
Nature BJJ
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C3
완료됨
Alex Walters
Walters jiu jitsu
Landyn Hendrick 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-2
완료됨
Kourtney MacLeod
ZR Team NC
Eli Perez Walters jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-5
완료됨
Chase Carnes
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Gunner Hardman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J5
완료됨
Drew Walker
Combat Athletics
Won by points
Logan Sarotte Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C6
완료됨
Aleydie Santos
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 02:59
Kahlan Disselkoen Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-4
완료됨
Grayson Canup
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by points
Cohen Mayfield Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-7
완료됨
Lacey Olds
Spangler BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
August Berry Obxmartialarts nags head