Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Finn Grein
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Theo Burk Team Moreira Germany Won by points - 03:00
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Elizaveta Tatevosyan
Integral Jiu Jitsu
Лук'ян Сергенюк ТОВ "Екомора" Won by points - 03:00
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Mian Aksakal
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Leonardo Aruanno Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by points - 03:00
U7 male / female / U7 male / female / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Anastasia Braun
Fightschool Kempten
Jona Löwel Team Moreira Germany Won by points - 03:00
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Apostolos Goutzikidis
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Emil Maras Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
U7 male / female / U7 male / female / +29,00 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Tiago Borges
Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Rauch Team Moreira Germany
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Magdalena Förg
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amin Gürbüz Grappling fight school Frankfurt
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Hosea Reinhardt
Fight Bros Freiburg
Unknown User 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V. Won by points - 04:00
U16 - male / Teen (U16) Alter 13 Jahre bis 15 Jahre ( / +65 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Марк Варущик
Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland
Roque Jemiller Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:27
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Melissa Leifheit
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Lina Mill Team Moreira Germany Won by Submission - 03:00
U7 male / female / U7 male / female / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Anastasia Braun
Fightschool Kempten
Valentina Nieto Roqueiro Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland Won by Decision - 00:59
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Лук'ян Сергенюк
ТОВ "Екомора"
Won by points
Apostolos Goutzikidis 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Elizaveta Tatevosyan
Integral Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Emil Maras Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Chiara Zoe Helm
Team Moreira Germany
Adrian Mertens Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Submission - 02:45
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Lucrezia Bongiovanni
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Jon Lieber Team Moreira Germany Won by Decision - 03:00
U16 - male / Teen (U16) Alter 13 Jahre bis 15 Jahre ( / +65 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Maximilian Konstan
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Ruslan Kovalenko Integral Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Unknown User
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Won by points - 03:00
Станислав Стальникович Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / +48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Pia Burk
Team Moreira Germany
Won by points - 03:40
Sarah Hübener Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
U7 male / female / U7 male / female / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Valentina Nieto Roqueiro
Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland
Won by points - 03:00
Jona Löwel Team Moreira Germany
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Theo Burk
Team Moreira Germany
Won by Submission - 01:13
Leonardo Aruanno Impacto Team Stuttgart
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / +48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Alexander Ruppel
Fightschool Kempten
Art Krasniqi 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V. Won by Submission - 01:49
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Issy Mollenhauer
Team Moreira Germany
Laurin Bayer Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
U16 - male / Teen (U16) Alter 13 Jahre bis 15 Jahre ( / -65 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Leon Fokin
Wolfpack Karlsruhe
Won by Submission - 01:55
Youssef Bazari 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / +48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Thilo Däublin
Schubert Jiu-jitsu Deutschland
Nico Kratzer Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Magdalena Förg
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Milena Daum Team Moreira Germany
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / +39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Niklas Brand
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nina Bischof Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / +48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
David Belmann
Fightschool Kempten
Won by points - 04:00
Marlon Braun Team Moreira
U16 - male / Teen (U16) Alter 13 Jahre bis 15 Jahre ( / +65 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Roque Jemiller
Roll´n Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Murathan Barut 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Lina Mill
Team Moreira Germany
Adrian Mertens Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by points - 03:00
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Jon Lieber
Team Moreira Germany
Won by Submission - 03:00
Issy Mollenhauer Team Moreira Germany
U13 - male / female / Junior II (U13) Alter 10 Jahre bis 12 Jahre / +48,3 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Pia Burk
Team Moreira Germany
Art Krasniqi 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V. Won by Submission - 01:32
U10 - male / female / Junior (U10) Alter 7 Jahre bis 9 Jahre / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Lucrezia Bongiovanni
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Laurin Bayer Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00