Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Taiji handform / Male / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
Taiji handform / Male / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
Taiji handform / Male / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Maria Fernell
Li Min's Tai Ji & Svärd AkademiIF
won-by.performance
SM: Taiji handform / Female / Senior 18+ / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Day 1)
Samtida handform / Male / Senior 18+ / Changquan
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Erik Håkansson
Renyi Wushu Umeå Idrottsförening
won-by.performance
Samtida handform / Male / Senior 18+ / Changquan
(Day 1)
Samtida handform / Male / Junior/Cadet 11-17 years / Chanquan/Nanquan
(Day 1)
Samtida handform / Male / Junior/Cadet 11-17 years / Chanquan/Nanquan
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Albin Magnusson
Renyi Wushu Umeå Idrottsförening
won-by.performance
Samtida handform / Male / Junior/Cadet 11-17 years / Chanquan/Nanquan
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Sebastian Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
won-by.performance
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell handform / Female / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell inre handform / Male / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell inre handform / Male / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell inre handform / Male / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell inre handform / Male / Senior 18+
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell nordlig handform / Male / Junior 15-17 years
(Day 1)
SM: Traditionell nordlig handform / Male / Junior 15-17 years
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Antony Zhouheng Zhang
Songshan Shaolin Templets Chan Wu
won-by.performance
SM: Traditionell nordlig handform / Male / Junior 15-17 years
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Charlie Hanserkers
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
won-by.performance
SM: Traditionell nordlig handform / Male / Junior 15-17 years
(Day 1)