Totaal aantal medailles
89 Goud
89 Zilver
73 Brons
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Halden Radmonovich
SBG Buford
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
ETHAN HAMMEL
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Easton Upchurch
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Josie Klatt
ALLIANCE
6
David Rousey
ALLIANCE
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Holden Bohrer
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Bronx Machinello
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
6
Julian Rhee
Gwinnett Training Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Caitlyn Kellogg
SBG International
5
Orion Sanchez
Creighton MMA
6
ARMANDO DUARTE-PAEZ
Unit 2 Fitness
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Elijah Fowler
Gwinnett Training Academy
5
Elizabeth Martin
KnuckleUp Fitness
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Avelina Warner
XL VCB Martial Arts Academy
5
Jesse Morris
ALLIANCE
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
4
MATEO DUARTE-PAEZ
Unit 2 Fitness
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Everett O'Donnell
XL VCB Martial Arts Academy
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Kaia Kim
KnuckleUp Fitness
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Santiago Ramirez
Team Roberto Traven
4
Mason Smith
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
6
Jared Alexander Cortes
ALLIANCE
7
Laila Egeland
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
4
Amera Clark
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
6
Ivy Lee
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Nora Leigh Stansell
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Ryleigh Monteith
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Daphne Kolan
ALLIANCE
5
SARA DUARTE-PAEZ
Unit 2 Fitness
6
Logan Seda
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
7
Makenna McMahon
Team Roberto Traven
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Micah Coulter
Riverstone Jiu Jitsu
5
Lavi Koren Kaidar Heafetz
KnuckleUp Fitness
6
Penelope Wooldridge
Team Octopus
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
4
Dawson Jackson
Team Doan
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Zariah Smith
X3 sports
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Tyler Vera
SBG International
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
4
Reece Goyette
SBG Buford
5
Maleah Harbin
Team Doan
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
4
Airabella Brown
Integrity BJJ
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
4
Ramis Sabirov
Team Roberto Traven
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Jacqueline Bartelmo
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Female / Adult / White / Feather
4
Sherilyn Guerrero
Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
norelia sanchez
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Heather Wilkes
Rise Up BJJ
5
Rachel Tarver
Team Roberto Traven
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Ulanda Donald
American Top Team - Team Lima
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Brett Cochran
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
David Hollifield
American Top Team - Team Lima
5
Atul Fotedar
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Kenneth Jackson
Team Doan
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Joshua Rogers
American Top Team - Team Lima
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Brian Tighe
WARRIOR BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
4
Demetrius crawford
X3 sports
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Terrell Wright
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Jordon Seda
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
PJ Girvan
Ascension MMA
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Brandon Mitchell
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
5
William McMahon
Independent MMA
5
Usbaldo Juarez
Team Mongoose BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Abelardo Cortez
Team Roberto Traven
5
Tim Hines
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Kevin Ferreira
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Adrian Rojas-Mallarino
Team Roberto Traven
5
Cody Youngs
Francis Fong Martial Arts Academy
9
Jose Cuellar
Megalodon Gym
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Michael Montgomery
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
5
Alex irwin
SBG International
5
Cody Clonts
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Josue Tamayo
Fogel bjj
5
Rogelio Marceleno
Full Throttle Fitness
9
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
9
Ritvik Peesapati
Fogel bjj
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Johnathan Cole
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Campbell Cobb
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Griffin King
Team Roberto Traven
5
Nile Houser
Team Roberto Traven
5
Caleb Walls
Gracie Barra Greystone, AL
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
4
Payton Bray
SBG Athens
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
DeAndre Cooper
X3 sports
5
Arthor Richardson
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Joshua Kang
Creighton MMA
5
aiden walters
Creighton MMA
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
rob mangum
Rolling Panda BJJ
5
Amir Bazli
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Ryan Griffith
Bad Apple MMA
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Hung Le
Ascension MMA
5
Ernest Antoine
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Powell Brenters
American Top Team Atlanta
5
DJ Foster
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
5
Thomas Hinkle
Bad Apple MMA
9
Jacob Watson
Apex MMA Covington
9
Thomas Brame
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Daniel Chun
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Nick Minor
KnuckleUp Fitness
5
Blade King
American Top Team - Team Lima
5
Austin Hope
Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
5
Robert Lowden
Nova Uniao Atlanta
9
Austin Saxon
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
9
Michael Cooper
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
9
Phillip Sebold
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Kaiser McCray
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Cedrick Holder
X3 sports
5
Clayton Cheney
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
Parker McFarlane
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
5
Evan Johnstone
SBG Atlanta
9
Jay Gipson
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Jose Machado
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
5
Jordan Synoground
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
5
John Loveland
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Cody Stokes
Borges BJJ
5
Philip Pielow
Team Doan
5
Alex Ferrugia
Motivate Martial Arts