Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B1
Afgelopen
Emil Runesson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Karol Grzymala-Lubanski Brynäs Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A1
Afgelopen
Melvin Mahato
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:35
- Round 2
Theodor Nordfeldt Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A2
Afgelopen
Hasnain Gill
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
- Round 2
Alvin Eriksson Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C1
Afgelopen
Mariia Poberezhniak
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:30
- Round 2
Felice Lindblom Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A3
Afgelopen
Melvin Mahato
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:44
- Round 1
Valter Vernberg Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C4
Afgelopen
Kenza Musa
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
- Round 2
Neyla Musa Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A4
Afgelopen
Hasnain Gill
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Filip Stridsberg Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C2
Afgelopen
Mariia Poberezhniak
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:48
- Round 1
Unknown User Brandbergens Karate Kai
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A9
Afgelopen
Robin Johansson
Landvetter Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:34
- Round 1
Simon Diaz IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B2
Afgelopen
Amerris Stoyanov Costea
Karate Syd
Felix Engström Brynäs Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C5
Afgelopen
Kenza Musa
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
- Round 2
Hilma Wallentin Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B5
Afgelopen
Mariia Kuzmenko
Karate Syd
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:02
- Round 1
Ella Johansson Larsson Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A5
Afgelopen
Theodor Nordfeldt
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Hasnain Gill IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai Gewonnen via Punten - 00:41 - Round 1
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C3
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Brandbergens Karate Kai
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:30
- Round 2
Felice Lindblom Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B3
Afgelopen
Karol Grzymala-Lubanski
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Felix Engström Brynäs Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A10
Afgelopen
Tomek Grzymala-Lubanski
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30
- Round 2
Linus Winstrand Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B6
Afgelopen
Mariia Kuzmenko
Karate Syd
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:18
- Round 1
Helin Daher Arendal Karateklubb
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A6
Afgelopen
Alvin Eriksson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30
- Round 2
Valter Vernberg Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C6
Afgelopen
Hilma Wallentin
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Neyla Musa Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -38 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B4
Afgelopen
Emil Runesson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Amerris Stoyanov Costea Karate Syd Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C7
Afgelopen
Louis Kärnsby
Keiko Karate Sällskap
Douglas Ihrlund Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A11
Afgelopen
Wiljam Frigård
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:30
- Round 2
Philippos Zampelis IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B7
Afgelopen
Helin Daher
Arendal Karateklubb
Ella Johansson Larsson Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C8
Afgelopen
Elias Eklund Björkenstam
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 01:11
- Round 1
Thor Lieu Brandbergens Karate Kai
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C9
Afgelopen
Andrei Vanghelescu
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:28
- Round 1
Benyamin Ahlström Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A7
Afgelopen
Melvin Mahato
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30
- Round 2
Filip Stridsberg Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B8
Afgelopen
Filippa Lindblom
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:30
- Round 2
Emily Thomas Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A12
Afgelopen
Robin Johansson
Landvetter Kyokushin Karate
Tomek Grzymala-Lubanski Brynäs Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
A8
Afgelopen
Hasnain Gill
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Alvin Eriksson Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B9
Afgelopen
Anna Bråten Cummins
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
Jonna Jodal-Göthfors Landvetter Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 02:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -43 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
C10
Afgelopen
Emanuel Agrell
Karate Syd
Hjalmar Rosell Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate Gewonnen via Punten - 02:30 - Round 2
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -51 kg
(Lördag Stenungsund Arena)
B12
Afgelopen
Idde Hofer
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Agnes Nyström Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 00:57 - Round 1