Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Finley Radu
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Calum Williams Team Goblins BJJ Academy
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Link Sadlemyer Graham
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Gavin Williams Team Goblins BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Aidan Warnock
Zuma Martial Arts
Arzee Sammoun CJ Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Shayla Webb
Salt Spring Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Emmett Neelin CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Cyrus Zamani
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Carter Mills Willow Point Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Sacha Breton
Zuma Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Armando Audy Toshido MMA
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Ella Schram
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Lyone Merrill Island Top Team Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Natalija Niebergall
Van Isle BJJ
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Heiko Miller Van Isle BJJ Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Link Sadlemyer Graham
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Reid Miller Van Isle BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
BJJ- Female Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
16
Afgelopen
Tiahna Sharma
Salt Spring Jiu-Jitsu
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Emily Charleton CJ Martial Arts and Fitness Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
James McMicking
Van Isle BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Barrett Wear West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Spencer Tuck
Van Isle BJJ
Malakai Iruretagoyena Zuma Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 85 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
12
Afgelopen
Marley Bright
Willow Point Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Logan Waddell CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Reid Miller
Van Isle BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Gavin Williams Team Goblins BJJ Academy
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Arzee Sammoun
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Calum Williams Team Goblins BJJ Academy
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Ella Schram
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Shayla Webb Salt Spring Jiu-Jitsu
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 14-15 years / Less than 147 lbs / More than 4 years
(Day 1)
10
Afgelopen
Reece Deeble
Powell River BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Shone Merrill Island Top Team
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Cyrus Zamani
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Finley Radu CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Natalija Niebergall
Van Isle BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Grayson Warnock Zuma Martial Arts
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Lyone Merrill
Island Top Team
James McMicking Van Isle BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
BJJ- Female Juveniles (10-17 years) / 12-13 years / Less than 158 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
9
Afgelopen
Neilah MacNeil
Ara Studio and Fitness
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Francesca West-Wood CJ Martial Arts and Fitness Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Sacha Breton
Zuma Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Malakai Iruretagoyena Zuma Martial Arts
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Carter Mills
Willow Point Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Aidan Warnock Zuma Martial Arts
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Emmett Neelin
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
James McMicking Van Isle BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Shayla Webb
Salt Spring Jiu-Jitsu
Lyone Merrill Island Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Grayson Warnock
Zuma Martial Arts
Heiko Miller Van Isle BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
9
Afgelopen
James McMicking
Van Isle BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Ella Schram CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 76 lbs / Less than 4 years
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Armando Audy
Toshido MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Spencer Tuck Van Isle BJJ
BJJ- Female Juveniles (10-17 years) / 10-11 years / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Tiahna Sharma
Salt Spring Jiu-Jitsu
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Tova Maguire Van Isle BJJ Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 8-9 years / Less than 67 lbs / Less than 1 year
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Lyone Merrill
Island Top Team
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
Emmett Neelin CJ Martial Arts and Fitness Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel - 03:00
BJJ- Kids (3-9 years) / 5-7 years (No Submissions) / Less than 58 lbs / Less than 2 years
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Arzee Sammoun
CJ Martial Arts and Fitness
Cyrus Zamani Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
BJJ- Male Juveniles (10-17 years) / 14-15 years / Less than 147 lbs / More than 4 years
(Day 1)
11
Afgelopen
Giselle Breton
Zuma Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Abigail Bosence Zuma Martial Arts