Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / +100kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Roger Smith
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Anatol Zalozny Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Ippon
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Richard Le
Industry Sheriff’s Judo Y.A.L.
Hayk Saribekyan Valley Judo Institute Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:50
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -66kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Eli Landsman
San Jose State University Judo Club Sports
Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:14
Senior Women / 17 years and over / Womens Brown and Black Belt / +78kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Hyesun Lee
Griffin Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Jennifer Ly Sawtelle Judo Dojo
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -90kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Joseph Munk
Sacramento Judo Club Inc.
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:59
Leo Rubio Santa Clarita Valley Judo
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / +90kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Luca Ximenes
Southwest Judo Academy AZ
Riker Nishihira Gardena Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon
Senior Women / 17 years and over / Womens Brown and Black Belt / +78kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Hyesun Lee
Griffin Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Jennifer Ly Sawtelle Judo Dojo
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Ryoshi Nakama
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Adam Skinner Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -60kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Tyler Chen
Rocky Mountain Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Chi In Lei Peak Judo Club
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / +90kg
(DAY 1)
4
Afgelopen
Kenzo Dong
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Romeo Sangdee-Takeuchi South Bay Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:10
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -60kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Caspar Silvania
Davis Judo Club
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / +100kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Felipe Ovalle
Industry Sheriff’s Judo Y.A.L.
Gewonnen via Ippon
Nurlykhan Suiinbay
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -60kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Tyler Chen
Rocky Mountain Judo
Anakin Mendoza San Jose State University Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Vahan Ghevondian
West Clovis Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Noah Calibuso Goltz Judo
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / +90kg
(DAY 1)
5
Afgelopen
Riker Nishihira
Gardena Judo Club
Hrach Mutafyan Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:41
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -90kg
(DAY 1)
4
Afgelopen
Aram Tarkhanyan
Valley Judo Institute
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:35
Wesley Burriesci San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -66kg
(DAY 1)
3
Afgelopen
Akira Kessler
UNLV Judo
Michael Stoller Arizona Judo Academy Inc Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / -90kg
(DAY 1)
1
Afgelopen
Matteo Da Cruz
San Francisco Judo Institute
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:03
Graham Koch Hanabi Judo
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
4
Afgelopen
Hayk Saribekyan
Valley Judo Institute
MIGUEL AGUILAR RUELAS Kino Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / +100kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Anatol Zalozny
Olymp Fight Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:05
César Ruiz Tucson Dojo
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / +100kg
(DAY 1)
4
Afgelopen
Roger Smith
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon
Nurlykhan Suiinbay
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / +90kg
(DAY 1)
6
Afgelopen
Romeo Sangdee-Takeuchi
South Bay Judo
Kanta Ueyama Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:11
Senior Women / 17 years and over / Womens Brown and Black Belt / -63kg
(DAY 1)
7
Afgelopen
Laetitia WUILMET
Tefana Judo Jujitsu
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Angel Borja .No team.
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / +100kg
(DAY 1)
6
Afgelopen
Roger Smith
Riverside Youth Judo Club
César Ruiz Tucson Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
5
Afgelopen
Adam Skinner
Jared Causse Orange County Judo Training Center Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:08
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -90kg
(DAY 1)
5
Afgelopen
Joseph Munk
Sacramento Judo Club Inc.
Ryoshi Nakama Riverside Youth Judo Club Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:35
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -66kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Jacob Yang LA JUDO CLUB Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
6
Afgelopen
Vahan Ghevondian
West Clovis Judo
Davit Arakelyan Camal Judo Gewonnen via Ippon
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / -90kg
(DAY 1)
2
Afgelopen
Matteo Da Cruz
San Francisco Judo Institute
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Graham Koch Hanabi Judo
IJF Rules Cadets -Male / Born 2005 - 2007 / +90kg
(DAY 1)
8
Afgelopen
Kenzo Dong
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:11
Riker Nishihira Gardena Judo Club
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -100kg
(DAY 1)
7
Afgelopen
Thomas Rogers
Riverside Youth Judo Club
MichaelDavid Smith Valley Judo Institute Gewonnen via Ippon
Senior Men / 17 Years and over / Mens Brown and Black Belt / -66kg
(DAY 1)
4
Afgelopen
Eli Landsman
San Jose State University Judo Club Sports
Akira Kessler UNLV Judo Gewonnen via Ippon