Całkowita ilość medali
15 Złoto
15 Srebro
14 Brązowy
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
4
nadir jahouhi
MMA Ridderkerk
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Sameer Rodrigues
Deltaserat
4
Hosein Forotan
De MMA Academy
4
Ramon van Loon
Nakama-Gym
5
Miquel Smuller
Nakama-Gym
5
Samuel De mik
amici mma
6
Thomas Tahmasebi
Nakama-Gym
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Iliyas Melnikov
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Raphael Schilling
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
5
Rohit Duhra
Shinigami Ryu
6
Tim van der Heiden
Duncan's Training Center
6
Anner Blok
Haven BJJ
6
Roy Lammers
Nakama-Gym
6
Unknown user
Nakama-Gym
6
Unknown user
amici mma
6
Zakaria Kassrioui
eastwood fight club
7
Ricky Agate
De MMA Academy
7
Stefan Ivkov
Ruthless Fight Company
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Hariwan Adil
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Ahmed Schepers
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Nicolas Sobiech
De MMA Academy
5
Adam Daoudi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
6
Jeroen Stoute
TEAM AGUA
6
Gabriël vilhena Manuel
Nakama-Gym
6
Mustafa Kazmaz
De MMA Academy
6
Niels ten Oever
R-Grip
6
Leander Verheij
Ruthless Fight Company
6
Abdullah Bersa
Ruthless Fight Company
7
Dennis Vat
MMA Ridderkerk
7
Mick Dekkers
Brutal gym
7
Huseyin Guler
Brutal gym
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Thijs Wijnhoven
Primal Performance
5
Colin Roelofs
Team Xtreme MMA
6
reiner horjus
R-Grip
6
Maarten de Jonge
Dodo Team
6
Michaël Vermeir
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
6
Wilco Haaften
Nakama-Gym
6
Gillis Ke
Shinigami Ryu
6
Max Hoogerheide
Haven BJJ
7
Shekhar Nandkoemarsing
team de jager
7
Yannick van den Bos
Ruthless Fight Company
7
Nemo Vis
Nakama-Gym
7
Hameed Rahmani
eastwood fight club
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
3
Belmir Ahmespahic Bosnia and Herzegovina
4
Dirk de Raaff
Haven BJJ
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Hans Wineke
Ruthless Fight Company
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Alexis Pisane
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
4
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
4
Lukasz Zielonka
Fighter Emstek
– Brasa
5
Rob Heidenrijk
Deltaserat
5
Nick Matthew
United fighters
5
Jurriën van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Yassine Nacro
United fighters
5
Dawid Psiuk
TEAM AGUA
5
Mathijs Gomperts
Dodo Team
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
4
Christian Glaser
10th Planet Corona
– 10thplanet JJ