Całkowita ilość medali
58 Złoto
57 Srebro
42 Brązowy
Male Gi / White / -61,50 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -61,50 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Ronnie Mukherjee
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
5
Daniel Jones
IPC
5
Jason Fletcher
UTC Cannock
Male Gi / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Stephen Hardy
12 Gauge / Team Neves
– Team Neves
5
Gavin Cant
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Jon Miles
Next Generation MMA
5
Jack Turnock
Next Generation MMA
5
Dharmik Soneri
Team Pariah
5
Louis Wilson
McGovern academy
5
Unknown user
Game Fight Manchester
9
Nicholas Greatbatch
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male Gi / White / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Robert Hancock
The McGovern Academy
5
John Roberts
Horizon BJJ
5
Ben Petches Kelly
Next Generation MMA
5
Will Mckenzie
Strategy BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Alec Golding
12 Gauge / Team Neves
– Team Neves
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
John Roberts
Horizon BJJ
5
Harry Farmer
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Nathan Lowe
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
5
Daniel Parkinson
Next Generation MMA
5
Eldwin Cheung
Infinity Chesterfield
9
Morgan Williams
Chris Rees Academy Pontardawe
9
Callum Smith
Next Generation MMA
9
Ben Petches Kelly
Next Generation MMA
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / White / -73,50 kg (Light) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Wayne Parish
Lincoln bjj
5
Matthew Gabriel
Artemis BJJ
5
Jack Hallatt
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Chester
– Roger Gracie
5
Bradley Ainsworth
Tamworth Fight Hub
9
Maximilian Dewey
MC2BJJ
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
james walker
MC2BJJ
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Claudiu Ganuci
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
5
Matthew Gabriel
Artemis BJJ
5
Jack Hallatt
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
james walker
MC2BJJ
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Curtis Clarke
Next Generation MMA
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Masters 35+
4
Joseph Monaghan
Carlson Gracie team
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
adam williams
Fighting Fit Grappling
5
Ethil Price
Fighting Fit Grappling
5
James Steers
Roger Gracie's Chester
5
Stephen Riley
McGovern academy
5
Daniel Dimmock
Leeds University BJJ
9
Aaron Doncaster
Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu
9
Roan Crocker
Chris Rees Academy
9
Joe Denver
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
9
Jordan D'Arcy
Morcegao BJJ/Next Generation
9
Ashley Worsley
Arlans Siqueira Cheshire Bjj
9
Bertan Ozbek
Phoenix Fight Team
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Byron Parkinson
Voodoo Combat Base
– Combat Base
5
Ethil Price
Fighting Fit Grappling
5
Scott Jones
IPC
5
adam williams
Fighting Fit Grappling
9
Aaron Doncaster
Arlans siqueira cheshire
9
Brendon Agnew
McGovern academy
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters 35+
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Nathan Wanjau
Voodoo Combat Base
Male Gi / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Andrew Kennedy
Arlans siquera Cheshire bjj
5
Jamie Ward
Arlans siqueira cheshire
5
Nathan Wanjau
Voodoo Combat Base
5
Matthew Billings
Morcegao BJJ
5
Lias Sadaoui
TEAM SUKATA
Male Gi / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / White / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
owen harding
McGovern academy
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Stevie Mayo
Brothers 4 Life BJJ
Male NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Steven Goulding
Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu
– Bad Boy Training Centre
5
Richard Wolverston
UTC Cannock
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -61,50 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Male Gi / Blue / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Gavin Pearce
McGovern academy
5
Cole Camozzi
Aspire Combat Sports
– Combat Base
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Assad Naeem
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Male Gi / Blue / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Masters 35+
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Nathan Morgan
Chris Rees Academy
5
Michal Adamczyk
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
5
Craig Broughton-Evans
The McGovern Academy
5
Josh Turner
Fight Ministry
5
George Francis
Next Generation MMA
9
Aubrey Sykes
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Male Gi / Blue / -73,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Dan Cusdin
Brothers 4 Life BJJ
5
Richard Kirton
Made4theCage BJJ
– Made4theCage BJJ
5
Davide Silva
Phoenix BJJ Southampton
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -73,50 kg (Light) / Masters 35+
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
James Masters
Chris Rees Academy
5
Alex Vernon
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Oli Shearn
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
5
alex richards
Chris Rees Academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Christopher Smith
GAME FIGHT
9
James Doyle
COMBAT BASE UK
– Combat Base
Male Gi / Blue / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Rob Lees
GAME FIGHT MANIMAL BJJ INTERNATIONAL
5
Nathan Wilson
Fight Ministry Hull
5
alex richards
Chris Rees Academy
– Gracie Barra
9
Adrian Steeples
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
9
Steven Stokes
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male Gi / Blue / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Masters 35+
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Steven Tonks
Artemis BJJ
5
James Reeves
Game Fight UK
Male Gi / Blue / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Lewis Bayley
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Leigh Snowden
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters 35+
4
Sure Diyamona
McGovern academy
Male Gi / Blue / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Masters 35+
4
Shaun Knight
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sam Sykes
Chris Rees Academy
Male Gi / Blue / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Gary Gregory
SBG UK/Bedlam BJJ
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Dave Weston
Gracie Barra Halesowen
5
Anthony Brown
Voodoo Combat Base
– Combat Base
5
Mohammed Arshed
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Sebastian Alferez
Chris Rees Academy
– Gracie Barra
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Mohammed Arshed
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Jamie Wanley
McGovern academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Eamonn Mizele
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / Blue / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Male Gi / Blue / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Masters 35+
Male Gi / Blue / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
4
Lukasz Filipczuk
Morcegao BJJ
5
chase powell
Carlson Gracie Norfolk
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Gareth Roberts
Tamworth Fight Hub
5
David Bernacchio
David Bernacchio
– Gracie Barra
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Male NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Masters 35+
Female Gi / White / -56,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
Female NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Eleonora Nicchiarelli
4th Dimension
Female Gi / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
Female NO-Gi / White (or training time under 1 year 2 months) / -71,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Kathryn Powell
Fighting Fit Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
Female NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
Female Gi / Blue / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
Female Gi / Blue / -66,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
Female NO-Gi / Blue (or training time under 3 years) / -71,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Female Gi / Blue / 76,50 kg+ (Super heavy) / Adult
Male Absolute Gi / White / Absolute / Adult
4
Kieron Hoswell
GLADIATOR TEAM
Male Absolute NO-Gi / White / Absolute / Adult
4
Jack Turnock
Next Generation MMA
5
Nathan Lowe
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Absolute / Adult
5
Sebastian Alferez
Chris Rees Academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Anthony Brown
Voodoo Combat Base
– Combat Base
Male Absolute NO-Gi / Blue / Absolute / Adult
5
Steven Tonks
Artemis BJJ
5
Oli Shearn
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
5
Nathan Wilson
Fight Ministry Hull