13 May - 15 May
Rejestracja zwykła
16 Apr - 07 May 1:00 am
Późne rejestracje
Ostateczny termin/deadline 14 May 5:00 pm

Israel Hernandez Clinic / Age 5+

Jasmine Macias US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2006

Emma Quepons US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2012

Karmella Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2011

Sela Gelber US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Jakob Mano-Panipinto US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Nikolas Mano-Panipinto US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2012

Joshua Suzara US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1990

Brooklyn Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2013

Olivia Gilman US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2013

Mia Delgado US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2004

Sascha Lievano US

Griffin Performance Judo
Griffin Performance Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Heriberto Rodriguez US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1994

Miguel Pinedo US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2007

Yaritssa Pinedo US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Hyesun Lee KR

Griffin Performance Judo
Griffin Performance Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1992

Maria Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2007

RoseAnna Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Grace Davis US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Alice Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2012

Gyuje Jo KR

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1998

Andreas Khchirian US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2010

Ellianna Abbott US

Gladiators Academy
Gladiators Academy

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Kaelyn Sheldon US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Matthew Tung US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Jason Tung US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2011

Alex Ananiades US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2014

LANCE AARON TAN US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2011

LOGAN ANDREI TAN US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2015

Gagik Amirkhanyan US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Anahit Amirkhanyan US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Eros Monroy US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Gage Rodgers US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2004

Jeremiah Rodgers US

No team/ unaffiliated
No team/ unaffiliated

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Jack Rodgers US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2003

Jude Rodgers US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Ryan Bratton US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1989

Andrew Yang US

Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club
Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1971

Avedis Baghdasarian US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1998

Will Dorosk US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1998

Christopher Hargett US

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1991

Alex Sheckler US

Morillo Club
Morillo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Billy Seol KR

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 1987

Alexander Sanchez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2009

Aliyana Munoz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2012

Noah Calibuso US

Goltz Judo
Goltz Judo

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2000

Yara Ghahramani US

Goltz Judo
Goltz Judo
Confirmed DOB, USA Judo Card

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2011

Mana Nakajima US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Emma Igarashi US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Age 5+
  • Born 2008

Female Junior Bantam 1 (2017) / under 18kg

Rozlyn Vang US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Age Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 18kg
  • Born 2017

EMILY NOTO US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club
USJF 125935
age ok

  • Age Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 18kg
  • Born 2017

Female Junior Bantam 1 (2017) / Bantam 1 / under 22kg

Sonja Popova US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2017

Female Junior Bantam 2 (2016) / Bantam 2 / under 19kg

Madeline Molina-Romo US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Age Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 19kg
  • Born 2016

Sonja Popova US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 19kg
  • Born 2017

Female Junior Bantam 3 (2015) / under 21kg

TEAGAN SHANNON US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 21kg
  • Born 2015

Female Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 22kg

Olivia Vang US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2014

Female Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 30kg

Evangeline Quepons US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Presley Furlong US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Emerson Roetemeyer US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2015

Female Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 34kg

Abby Chagnaadorj US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2014

Female Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 38kg

Victoria Vasquez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2014

Abby Chagnaadorj US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
No Award for this division

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2014

Exhibition Female Junior Intermediate / +52kg

Karmella Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Madison Vargas US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Category Bantam 4
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2010

Female Junior Bantam 5 (2013) / under 25kg

ALINA SHANNON US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Lucia De La Parra US

Judo America San Diego
Judo America San Diego

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Liv Abbott US

Louisiana Judo Club
Hojt

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Amilia Lechuga US

Tri-City Judo
Tri-City Judo

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2014

Female Junior Bantam 5 (2013) / under 29kg

Brooklyn Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Nora Kele US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Female Junior Bantam 5 (2013) / under 33kg

Olivia Gilman US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Lauren Lopez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Lyla Gillespie US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Brooklyn Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Female Junior Bantam 5 (2013) / under 37kg

Lucia Briseno US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 5
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2013

Female Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 27kg

Maya Marin US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Alice Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Liv Abbott US

Louisiana Judo Club
Hojt

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2013

June Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED NEW USA JUDO CARD AND BIRTH CERTIFICATE - MQ

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Female Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 31kg

Constance Ho US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Maya Marin US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Lauren Lopez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2013

Valerie Nunez US

Anaconda Academy
Anaconda Academy

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Sofia Manibog US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Female Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 39 kg

Aliyana Munoz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Emma Briseno US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Female Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 44kg

Emma Quepons US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

KEIKO MAYEDA US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

Sakura Ueyama US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Female Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / Bantam 6 / +44kg

Emma Quepons US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

HA NEUL JEONG US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

Khloe Dong US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 6
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 31kg

Milan Kagaoan US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Clara Notopradono US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Mia Vasquez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 34kg

Vitalina Moncher US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Yara Ghahramani US

Goltz Judo
Goltz Judo
Confirmed DOB, USA Judo Card

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 38kg

SOOMIN PARK US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2010

Mia Magana US

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2010

Malia Quirante US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2010

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 42kg

Chloe Ho US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

CLAIRE CHO US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Chloe Cho US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Emma Alversado US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Evangeline Abbott US

Louisiana Judo Club
Hojt

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Michelle Boldbaatar US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED JUDO EXP DATE - MQ

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Anastasia Machado US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 47kg

Ada Vuong US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Woorin Paik US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Jacqlyn Garcia US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 52kg

Karmella Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Romney Hernandez US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Mariah Nogami US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Female Junior Intermediate (2010-2011) / +52kg

Madison Vargas US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF BIRTHDATE AND CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 40kg

Avery Kadohiro US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 40kg
  • Born 2009

Cheyann Hwang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 40kg
  • Born 2009

Kelly Purevdorj US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 40kg
  • Born 2008

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 44kg

Brooklynne Tsukiyama US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Malia Manibog US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2008

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 48kg

Waverly Tamanaha US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

RoseAnna Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Kylie Sato US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Ellianna Abbott US

Gladiators Academy
Gladiators Academy

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Tatum Park US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Keira Riott US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 53kg

Stephanie Osuna MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Khuslen Munkhbayasgalan MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Yaritssa Pinedo US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Erin Chang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Grace Davis US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Olivia Dugenny US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Kaiya Johnston US

Southwest Judo Academy AZ
Southwest Judo Academy AZ

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 58kg

Mana Nakajima US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Meena Phan US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Allison Garcia US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Delgerzaya Gal Erdene MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Arya Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Khloe Furlong US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 64kg

Emma Igarashi US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Female Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / +64kg

Kaelyn Sheldon US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Lilly Bartlett US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Female Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / under 48kg

Samantha Garcia US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2007

Maria Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2007

Melia Manning US

Silicon Valley Judo
Silicon Valley Judo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2006

Female Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / U17 / under 52kg

Kayla Astrero US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2007

Rose Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2006

Female Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / under 57kg

Jasmine Macias US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2006

Rebekah Masterson US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2007

Miako Pizzorno US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2006

Female Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / under 63kg

Cameron Hibbard US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2005

Tossa Doan US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2006

Mercy Beni US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2007

Sophia Mia US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2005

Female Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / under 70kg

Ankhbayar Chagnaadorj US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Born 2007

Kira Ferrandini US

No team/ unaffiliated
No team/ unaffiliated

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Born 2006

Olivia Furlong US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category U17
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Born 2007

Female Junior IJF (2002-2007) / under 48kg

Samantha Garcia US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2007

Maria Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2007

Melia Manning US

No team /affiliation
No team /affiliation

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2006

Sarah Ann Calinaya US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2005

Malia Manibog US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Tatum Park US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Female Junior IJF (2002-2007) / under 57kg

Jasmine Macias US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2006

Rebekah Masterson US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2007

Miako Pizzorno US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2006

Victoria Buchholz US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Senior Female Senior
  • Senior Female under 63kg
  • Born 2003

Tiffany Yanagi US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 57kg
  • Born 2005

Female Junior IJF (2002-2007) / under 63kg

Sakiko Pizzorno US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2003

Cameron Hibbard US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2005

Mathilda Serrano MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2002

Sophia Mia US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2005

Female Junior IJF (2002-2007) / under 70kg

Kaity Dong US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Born 2003

Kira Ferrandini US

No team/ unaffiliated
No team/ unaffiliated

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Born 2006

Female Junior IJF (2002-2007) / under 78kg

Mia Delgado US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category IJF
  • Weight under 78kg
  • Born 2004

Female Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017) / under 23kg

EMILY NOTO US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2017

Rozlyn Vang US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2017

Madeline Molina-Romo US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Emily Martirosyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Bantam 1
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Female Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 23kg

TEAGAN SHANNON US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Olivia Vang US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2014

Female Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 27kg

Evangeline Quepons US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Ieva Kim US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Valeriya Flores US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Female Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 31kg

Emerson Roetemeyer US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2015

Shuhan Geng US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2014

Female Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / +35kg

Victoria Vasquez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 2
  • Weight +35kg
  • Born 2014

Female Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 27kg

Alice Masutsubo US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Sophia Wang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

June Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED NEW USA JUDO CARD AND BIRTH CERTIFICATE - MQ

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Female Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 32kg

Brooklyn Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2013

Nora Kele US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2013

Natalia Ekaterinina RU

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2012

Abigail McKeon US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2013

Lyla Gillespie US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2013

Kaelynn Leos US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 32kg
  • Born 2013

Female Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 37kg

Lucia Briseno US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2013

Aliyana Munoz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2012

Isabella Barron US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2012

Elsa Marksbury US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2012

Female Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / +37kg

Emma Briseno US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2012

KEIKO MAYEDA US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2012

Sayaka Kawahara US

Gardena Judo Club
Gardena Judo Club

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2012

Viktoria Fazal AF

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2012

Arman Khetchian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2013

Selenge Brandon US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Bantam 3
  • Weight +37kg
  • Born 2012

Female Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 28kg

Riley Chang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 28kg
  • Born 2011

Carly Ching US

Gardena Judo Club
Gardena Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 28kg
  • Born 2011

Female Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 31kg

Milan Kagaoan US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Clara Notopradono US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Mia Vasquez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Chelsea Yen US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2011

Female Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 42kg

Chloe Cho US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Anastasia Machado US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Alison Ortega US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Daliah Quezada US

Anaconda Academy
Anaconda Academy

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Female Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 47kg

Ada Vuong US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Faith Anaya US

San Shi Judo Club
San Shi Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Allyson Leang US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Paulette Barbes-Alarcon US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Female Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 52kg

Karmella Narvaez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Nurit Aviles Gastelu US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Mariah Nogami US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Chloe Valenzuela US

NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
NEW BREED MIXED MARTIAL ARTS

  • Category Intermediate
  • Weight under 52kg

Female Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 44kg

Kaori Figueroa US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Alessa Puig-Colin MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2008

Isabella Ochoa US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Female Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 47 - 52kg

ANGELA JIMENEZ US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Stephanie Osuna MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Kylie Sato US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Female Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 58kg

Mana Nakajima US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Delgerzaya Gal Erdene MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Female Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 64kg

Emma Igarashi US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Sophia Martin US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Category Cadet
  • Weight under 63kg
  • Born 2007

Anahit Amirkhanyan US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Juvenile
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2009

Female Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / +70kg

Yasuko Lopez US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Cadet
  • Weight +70kg
  • Born 2006

Kaelyn Sheldon US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Category Cadet
  • Weight +70kg
  • Born 2008

Lilly Bartlett US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category Cadet
  • Weight +70kg
  • Born 2009

Female Novice Senior / under 63kg

Judy-May Du Preez US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Senior Female Senior
  • Senior Female under 63kg
  • Born 1997

Jasmine Macias US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Senior Female Senior
  • Senior Female under 63kg
  • Born 2006
Niekompletne rejestracje

Female Novice Senior / +78kg

Evgeniya Grigorian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Senior Female Senior
  • Senior Female +78kg
  • Born 1993

Female Senior / under 48kg

Samantha Garcia US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Senior Female under 48kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2007

Sarah Ann Calinaya US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Senior Female under 48kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2005

Female Senior / under 52kg

Malia Soberano US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Senior Female under 52kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 1998

Female Senior / under 57kg

Jasmine Macias US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Senior Female under 57kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2006

Tiffany Yanagi US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Senior Female under 57kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2005

Female Senior / under 63kg

Sakiko Pizzorno US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Senior Female under 63kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2003

Judy-May Du Preez US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Senior Female under 63kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 1997

Female Senior / under 70kg

Nina Seoane US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Senior Female under 70kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2000

Taylor Peercy US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Senior Female under 70kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2001

Cheri McKeown US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Senior Female under 70kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 1963

Female Senior / under 78kg

Felicia Mendibles US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Senior Female under 78kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 1995

Female Senior / +78kg

Mia Delgado US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Senior Female +78kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 2004

Evgeniya Grigorian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Senior Female +78kg
  • Senior Female Senior
  • Born 1993

Female Veterans / M6 / under 70kg

Cheri McKeown US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Age Division M6
  • Weight under 70kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 4 dan
  • Born 1963

Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)/under 18kg

Keanu Moncher US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 18kg
  • Born 2017

Viacheslav Kazarian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 18kg
  • Born 2017

Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)/under 22kg

Cayden Sanchez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2017

Johan Kim US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2017

Max Martirosyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2017

Daniel Dadyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 1 (2017)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2017

Male Junior Bantam 2 (2016)/under 23kg

Caiden Bonanza US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Bantam 2 (2016)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

On Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Bantam 2 (2016)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Bantam 2 Male / Bantam 2 / +23kg

Mikael Kaprelyants US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Bantam 2 (2016)
  • Weight +23kg
  • Born 2016

Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015) /under 21kg

LOGAN ANDREI TAN US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 21kg
  • Born 2015

Arman Tsaturyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 21kg
  • Born 2015

Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015) /under 25kg

Alex Pogosyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2015

Jahid Ibrahimov US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2015

Damian Smith US

Judo America San Diego
Judo America San Diego

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2015

Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015) /under 29kg

Samuel Zhang US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 3 (2015)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2015

Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 22kg

Robert Amiryan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2015

Enzo Yasutomi US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2014

Artem Gazaryan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 22kg
  • Born 2015

Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014) /under 30kg

Nataniel Vinner IL

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Diego Davila US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Erik Sukiasyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Aaron Nunez US

Anaconda Academy
Anaconda Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Greg Kotandjan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2014

Unknown User KZ

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 30kg

Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014) / under 38kg

Alex Ananiades US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2014

Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013) /under 29kg

Mushegh Simonyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Cannon Jefferson US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Josiah Kim US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Sainbayar Batkhishig MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Nico Totanes US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Newman Bellis US

Goltz Judo
Goltz Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Artur Darbinyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

David Kaprelyants US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 29kg
  • Born 2013

Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013) /under 33kg

Pieter Rousseau US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Aleks Sukiasyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Evan Vang US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Samuel Serobian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 33kg
  • Born 2013

Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013) /under 37kg

Ty Alversado US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight under 37kg
  • Born 2013

Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013) / +41kg

Khachik Levonyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight +41kg
  • Born 2013

Stuart Hernandez US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight +41kg
  • Born 2013

Davaabat Munkhbayar MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 5 (2013)
  • Weight +41kg
  • Born 2013

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 27kg

Alexander Abovyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

JADEN PARK US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Artur Martirosyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Felipe Avila US

BUDOKAN
BUDOKAN

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 31kg

Rylan Hwang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Nikolas Mano-Panipinto US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Jordan Kim US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Josiah Kim US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2013

Sainbayar Batkhishig MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2013

MIKAEL JEONG US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Munkh-ulzii Nyambat US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Kieran Wong US

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Gen Kogure JP

Nakano Judo Academy
Nakano Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Felipe Avila US

BUDOKAN
BUDOKAN

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) / under 35kg

Amarbayasgalan Batochir US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2012

Jonathan Davila US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2012

Rylan Hwang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2012

Ian Zhang US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) /under 39 kg

Armen Yeremyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Jem Lewis-Pichler US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Anshu Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

KENJI MAYEDA US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 39 kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) /under 44kg

Khangarid Erdembilegt US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

Jem Lewis-Pichler US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

Yohei Yoshino JP

Academy not confirmed
El Toro Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012) /+44kg

Jargal Amarbayar US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

Khangarid Erdembilegt US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2012

Murad Ibrahimov US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

Davit Aghababyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 6 (2012)
  • Weight +44kg
  • Born 2012

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 31kg

Kingston Kagaoan US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 34kg

Colden Jefferson US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2010

Aiden Shin US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Adam Vinner IL

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2010

Gor Voskerchyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 38kg

Joseph De La Parra US

Judo America San Diego
Judo America San Diego

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

LANCE AARON TAN US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

TENGIS BATBAATAR MN

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

William Nogami US

Unaffiliated / No Team
Unaffiliated / No Team

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Brayden LeSon US

Makoto Kai Judo
Makoto Kai Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 42kg

Gabriel Lucas Laxamana US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

JUN HO JEONG US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Rafael Keslacy US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Teru Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Arman Ohanian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 47kg

Cody Galindo-Tofukuji US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Marco Quirante US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Karo Deleyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

ARTUR Kachachyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /under 52kg

Khantenger Erdembilegt US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Alex KO US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Luis Enriquez US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Ramsey Hiasat US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011) /+52kg

David Shahbazian AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Benjamin Freitas US

Academy not confirmed
Marco Nascimento bjj

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Erkhembayar Batkhishig MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Mike Hakobyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Varuzhan Mkhitaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy
PLEASE SEE MARICEL AT REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Arman Tekeyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Jonathan Segura US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 36kg

Konstantin Popovskii RU

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 40kg

Narek Musakhanyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 40kg
  • Born 2008

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /under 44kg

Sascha Lievano US

Griffin Performance Judo
Griffin Performance Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Micah Wegman US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2008

Michael Davtian US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2008

Alexander Sanchez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /under 48kg

Aleks Gareginyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Lyova Gevorgyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Liam Kesler IL

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Jakob Mano-Panipinto US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Jebin Lee KR

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Mathis Keslacy US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Sean Sato US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

HAYK MANASYAN US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Sargis Aghamalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Matthew Tung US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Jeremiah Rodgers US

No team/ unaffiliated
No team/ unaffiliated

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Linus Cruz US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /under 53kg

Tugsbayar Chagnaadorj US

Academy not confirmed
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Bryan Wang US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Gianni Ramirez US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Joaquin Lucente US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Gan-ulzii Nyambat US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Davit Kachachyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Robert Avagyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

David Kyutukyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Skylor Chan US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Brandon Hicks US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Haruto Takaoka US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Jen-Jae Teh US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Aaron Rodriguez MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Jo Kogure JP

Nakano Judo Academy
Nakano Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Alikhan Kanat KZ

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /under 58kg

Artsruni Sukiasyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Kevin Purevdorj US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Sevak Arakelyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Gagik Amirkhanyan US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /under 64kg

Sela Gelber US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Derick Thomas US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Zhan Temirbek KZ

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Agar Bayasgalan MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Vanik Hayrapetyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Tyson Valencia US

No Association/No Team
No Association/No Team

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Micah Nims US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club
PLEASE SEE MARICEL AT REGISTRATION - NEED EXPIRATION DATE OF USA JUDO CARD

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Tigran Galstian US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Kevin Ariunbold US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2009

Memphys Miller US

Tri-City Judo
Tri-City Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009) /+64kg

Sabastian Esparza US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Harutyun Hakobyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Khann Dong US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Daigo Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Kanta Ueyama US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Grant Movsesyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Eros Monroy US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

GARY Hayrapetyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy
NEED PROVIDE BIRTH CERTIFICATE OR PASSPORT AT REGISTRATION ON SUNDAY-JM

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Alex Sheckler US

Morillo Club
Morillo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) / under 50kg

Tyler Higashi US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 50kg
  • Born 2007

Garrett Yanagi US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 50kg
  • Born 2007

Henry Parsadanian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 50kg
  • Born 2007

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 55kg

Bearj Bedrosian US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2006

David Vinner IL

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2006

Shane Takara US

San Jose Buddhist Judo
San Jose Buddhist Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Rene Cisneros US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2005

Val Dugenny US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Kai Benson US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 60kg

Miguel Pinedo US

Hollywood PAL Martial Arts
Hollywood PAL Martial Arts

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

Norik Bagramian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

Dayne Uyehara US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2005

Jacob Eliashberg US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

John Gomez US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2006

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 66kg

Taeyeon Paik US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Willie Ramirez US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

DAVIT MANASYAN US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Davit Hovhannisyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Vahagn Ghazaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Artur Tsakanian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Victor Nogami US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

Yoav Kogan IL

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Sergey Karpov US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 73kg

Emin Sargsyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Gavin Tsukiyama US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Dagvabat Munkhbayar MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2007

Sam Keslacy US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Edward Asiryan US

Academy not confirmed
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2006

Kai Wallace US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Armen Grigoryan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2007

Mauricio Acevedo US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2006

Michael Brice US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 81kg

Temuge Baatar US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2005

Vladimir Manukyan AM

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2007

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /under 90kg

WILLIAM YOUM US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2007

Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007) /+90kg

Romeo Sangdee-Takeuchi US

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg
  • Born 2006

Kenzo Dong US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight OPEN
  • Born 2006

Ulziisaikhan Gal Erdene MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg
  • Born 2006

Hrach Mutafyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg
  • Born 2007

Shant Isakhanyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg
  • Born 2007

Oyumandal Enkhbold

Academy not confirmed
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 60kg

Matthew Phillips US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2004

David Vinner IL

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2006

Shane Takara US

San Jose Buddhist Judo
San Jose Buddhist Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

Rene Cisneros US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2005

Norik Bagramian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED AN UPDATED USA JUDO CARD

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

Henry Parsadanian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

David Dervi US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2004

Yoav Kogan IL

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2006

Jacob Eliashberg US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

Victor Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club
PLEASE SEE MARICEL AT REGISTRATION - NEED JUDO CARD EXP DATE

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2003

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 66kg

Maurice Cruz US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2002

Taeyeon Paik US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Christian Buckner US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2003

DAVIT MANASYAN US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Davit Hovhannisyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Steven Salazar US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2004

Artur Tsakanian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Victor Nogami US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

Isaiah Ramirez US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2002

Sergey Karpov US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 73kg

Emin Sargsyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Gavin Tsukiyama US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Edward Asiryan US

Academy not confirmed
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2006

Gigi Bakradze US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2003

Kristian Espinoza US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2003

Kai Wallace US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Weston Uyekawa US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2004

Michael Brice US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Christopher Vergara MX

Anaconda Academy
Anaconda Academy
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2003

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 81kg

Zach Babel US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2003

Telman Yegiazaryan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2002

Gage Rodgers US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2004

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 90kg

Jared Causse US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2003

Harutyun Mutafyan US

Academy not confirmed
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2003

WILLIAM YOUM US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2007

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /under 100kg

Kenzo Dong US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 2006

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /+100kg

Ryuken Satoh JP

Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 2003

Romeo Sangdee-Takeuchi US

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 2006

Oyumandal Enkhbold

Academy not confirmed
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight +100kg

Male Junior IJF (2002-2007) /OPEN

Jacob Eliashberg US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight OPEN
  • Born 2007

Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2107) /under 23kg

Edward Zalinyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Kazuya Ruiz US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Caiden Bonanza US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

On Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Hayk Vardanyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Hayk Kirakosyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Max Ashikhin US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Daniel Dadyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2017

Mark Youssef US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2016

Cayden Sanchez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2017

Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017) /+23kg

Grigori Vardanyan ES

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight +23kg and over
  • Born 2016

David Safaryan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight +23kg and over
  • Born 2016

John Timuryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight +23kg and over
  • Born 2016

Mikael Kaprelyants US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight +23kg and over
  • Born 2016

David Mirzakhanian RU

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 1 (2016-2017)
  • Weight +23kg and over
  • Born 2016

Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 23kg

Novel Martirosyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Micah Shur US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Beniamin Baghdasaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2014

Arman Tsaturyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Artem Gazaryan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Artem Popovskii RU

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2014

Matteo Manibog US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Andrew Puig-Colin MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Raito Takaoka US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Robert Amiryan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Enzo Yasutomi US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2014

Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 27kg

Daniel Jang US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB
USA JUDO 102638-0913/22-JM

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Bryson Cilia-Tofukuji US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Aaron Lee US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Artur Apoian RU

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Ares Gevorgyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Jirayr Ashkharikian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Daniel Chilalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Ulambayar Bayasgalan US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Division Male Junior Bantam 4 (2014)
  • Weight under 26kg
  • Born 2014

Brandon Monzon US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 23kg
  • Born 2015

Petros Zhamkochyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Alan Ambartsumyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Greg Kotandjan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF BIRTHDATE

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2014

Dominic Manibog US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Yura Watanabe US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Samuel Zhang US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 27kg
  • Born 2015

Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 31kg

Erkhes Munkhbayasgalan US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2015

Diego Davila US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2014

David Minasian AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 28kg
  • Born 2010

Mike Amirkhanyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2015

Jayden Kim US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2015

Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / under 35kg

Bayasgalan Munkhbat MN

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Sergei Igitkhanian AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Alexander Petrosyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF BIRTHDATE AND CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Gevork Kirakosyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Andranik Agasian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Alexander Rodriguez US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight under 35kg
  • Born 2014

Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015) / +35kg

Grigor Gumruyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight +35kg
  • Born 2015

Alex Ananiades US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight +35kg
  • Born 2014

Gevorg Dadyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Male Novice Bantam 2 (2014-2015)
  • Weight +35kg
  • Born 2014

Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 25kg

Alexander Abovyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2012

Artur Martirosyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2012

David Haroian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2012

Yamato Takaoka US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Ezrael Tran US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Tigran Baghumyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 25kg
  • Born 2013

Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 30kg

Sainbayar Batkhishig MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Munkh-ulzii Nyambat US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2012

Matei Topa MD

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Erik Poghosyan AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Armen Minasyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Aram Rafian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2012

Arthur Asatryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2012

Michael Hajinyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

David Kaprelyants US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Artur Darbinyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Gen Kogure JP

Nakano Judo Academy
Nakano Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2012

Evan Vang US

fresno judo club
fresno judo club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Milan Saldonido US

Konjo Dojo
Konjo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2013

Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / under 36 kg

Nikolas Mano-Panipinto US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Yuma Sakamoto US

South Bay Judo
South Bay Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Amarbayasgalan Batochir US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Kai Tamashiro US

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Jonathan Davila US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Chris Yamalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2013

Samvel Mangasaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Erik Kalemdaryan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Narek Temamyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2013

Adam Kirakosyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Gavin Burgess US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2013

Kevin Dovlatbegyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Samuel Serobian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2013

Ian Zhang US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Henry Covington US

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2012

Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / Under 42kg

Armen Yeremyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Khangarid Erdembilegt US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Mikayel Nazaryan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Alen Baghdasaryan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

KENJI MAYEDA US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Ty Alversado US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

Davit Deghoyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Martin Janikyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

Artur Poghosyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Nikko Chilalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

Robert Karapetyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

Jem Lewis-Pichler US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Arsen Makoyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

David Dermishyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

George Youssef US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Josh Godin US

Konjo Dojo
Konjo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2013

Aneesh Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Anshu Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

David Chukulyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013) / +42kg

Davit Voskanyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Jargal Amarbayar US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Zachary Lee US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Mark Ghochikyan AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Stepan Kirakosyan AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight Under 42kg
  • Born 2012

Hrach Akopyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2013

ARMEN HAYRAPETYAN US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2013

Davit Harutyunyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Davit Aghababyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Brian Ohan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2012

Davaabat Munkhbayar MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Bantam 3 (2012-2013)
  • Weight +42kg
  • Born 2013

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 34kg

Arthur Garibian US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Gor Voskerchyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 34kg
  • Born 2011

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 38kg

Robert Vardanyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Arthur Petrosyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club
PLEASE SEE ERGISTRTATION -NEED PROOF OF BIRTHDATE

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Alexander Ovakimyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Jason Tung US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Andranik Ambartsumyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Mateo COVARRUBIAS US

Gatos Salvajes
Gatos Salvajes

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

TENGIS BATBAATAR MN

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

William Nogami US

Unaffiliated / No Team
Unaffiliated / No Team

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 38kg
  • Born 2011

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 31kg

Kingston Kagaoan US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2010

David Margaryan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 30kg
  • Born 2011

Edison Ford US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 31kg
  • Born 2010

Angel Trejo Haro US

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 28kg
  • Born 2010

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 42kg

Arayik Vardanyan ES

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Teru Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Alen Davtyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Narek Avanian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +38kg
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Arman Ohanian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Alex Khachatrian US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

James Sadach US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Ryan Chambers US

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Age Category Male Junior Intermediate (2010 - 2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2010

Taron Baghumyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 42kg
  • Born 2011

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 47kg

Davit Grigoryan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Armen Gharibyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Cody Galindo-Tofukuji US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Daniel Winkle US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Arthur Vartanyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Jack Kawahara US

Gardena Judo Club
Gardena Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2011

Maxim Khelghatian US

Highlands Judo Dojo
Highlands Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 47kg
  • Born 2010

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / under 52kg

Khantenger Erdembilegt US

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Alex Sumbatyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +38kg
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Gagik Nikoloyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Mark Movsesyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2011

Ramsey Hiasat US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Troy Janec US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight under 52kg
  • Born 2010

Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011) / +52kg

David Shahbazian AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Mike Hakobyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Erkhembayar Batkhishig MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

David Gevorgyan

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +38kg
  • Weight +52kg

Suren Galoyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +38kg
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Manuk Temamyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +38kg
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Varuzhan Mkhitaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2011

Levon Agasian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Arman Sujyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Karo Topchyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Jonathan Segura US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Intermediate (2010-2011)
  • Weight +52kg
  • Born 2010

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 36kg

Konstantin Popovskii RU

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2009

Marco Kachadoorian US

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 36kg
  • Born 2009

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 44kg

Noah Briseno US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Ryker Figueroa US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Mkrtich Hakobyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Leonardo Santos US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Alexander Sanchez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION TO PROVIDE JUDO INSURANCE AND PROOF OF CITIZENSHIP & AGE

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 44kg
  • Born 2009

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 48kg

Aleks Gareginyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Lyova Gevorgyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Levon Shekoian US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Sergei Abajyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +41kg
  • Born 2009

Matthew Tung US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2008

Nicolas Covarrubias US

Gatos Salvajes
Gatos Salvajes

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

August Sone US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

William Ching US

Gardena Judo Club
Gardena Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Sean Sato US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 48kg
  • Born 2009

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 53kg

Karen Aghasinyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Gor Abajyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Gan-ulzii Nyambat US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Ernest Zakharian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Tuguldur Ganbat US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Samuel Hafstrom GB-ENG

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2009

Jo Kogure JP

Nakano Judo Academy
Nakano Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 53kg
  • Born 2008

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 58kg

Hakob Avagyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Spartak Nazaryan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Eliot Mamedov US

Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai
Santa Monica Judo & Jujitsu Kai

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Martin Alaverdyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Arman Harutyunyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2008

Ayden Cervantes US

One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona
One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 58kg
  • Born 2009

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / under 64kg

Albert Stepanian AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2009

Armen Khayalyan US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2009

Nicholas Isakhanyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Tigran Galstian US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Vanik Hayrapetyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Alexander Figueroa MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Mikhail Danelian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Junior Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Lucas Karakhanyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Micah Nims US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club
USA JUDO 94891 5/6/23-CV

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight under 64kg
  • Born 2008

Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009) / +64kg

BOAZ MIN US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Harutyun Hakobyan US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Daigo Tokunaga JP

San Gabriel Judo Dojo
San Gabriel Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Edil Edilyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Garik Shaljyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Javier Trejo Haro US

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Khurshed Gafurov TJ

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2009

Hayk Torgomyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Juvenile (2008-2009)
  • Weight +64kg
  • Born 2008

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 50kg

Varujan Petrosyan AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 50kg
  • Born 2007

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 55kg

Bearj Bedrosian US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2006

Edward Zohrabyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Kai Benson US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Nicholas Good US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Jeffrey Brown US

Konjo Dojo
Konjo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Ryan Vavrunek US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 55kg
  • Born 2007

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 60kg

Tyler Galindo-Tofukuji US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2007

John Gomez US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2006

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 66kg

Sergey Yervandyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED VERIFICATION OF AGE AND CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

SEUNGJAE YUN US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

Davit Mnatsakanyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Styop Yamalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Ronan Bouza US

Gardena Judo Club
Gardena Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED JUDO INSURANCE CARD - MQ

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

Damon Minnis US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Victor Nogami US

Unafilliated
Unafilliated

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2007

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 73kg

Alex Zakaryan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE AND CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2007

Said Fevziyev US

Dynamo sports club
Dynamo sports club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2007

Steven Ngo US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Isaiah Ochoa US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2006

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 81kg

Temuge Baatar US

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2005

Connor Gregory US

Gracie Barra Chino
Gracie Barra Chino

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2006

Graham Koch US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE - MQ

  • Age Category Male Junior Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2007

Henry Navasardyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED JUDO CARD AND PROOF OF AGE - MQ

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2005

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / under 90kg

Evan Torosyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2006

Henrik Simonian US

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2007

Kenichi Lopez US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2005

Placido Dominguez MX

Gatos Salvajes
Gatos Salvajes

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2006

Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007) / +90kg

Ulziisaikhan Gal Erdene MN

Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg
  • Born 2006

Oyumandal Enkhbold

Academy not confirmed
Berkeley Genco Judo Club

  • Age Category Male Novice Cadet (2005-2007)
  • Weight +90kg

Male Novice Senior / under 66kg

Max Irikura US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2000

Marshall Phan US

San Fernando Valley Judo
San Fernando Valley Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 1994

Harutyun Mnatsakanyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2004

Carlos Bravo MX

Kino Judo Club
Kino Judo Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 1985

Arman Taurbayev KZ

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 1995

Jerod Texeira US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2003

Male Novice Senior / under 73kg

Sevak Petrosyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION -NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2000

Tae Ho Kim KR

Sawtelle Judo Dojo
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION TO PROVIDE PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 1989

Brian Sandoval MX

New Breed Academy
New Breed Academy

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2000

Male Novice Senior / under 81kg

Tristan Cook US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1987

Christopher Jenks US

Mojica Judo Club
Mojica Judo Club

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1990

Zack Shannon US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1984

Connor Gregory US

Gracie Barra Chino
Gracie Barra Chino

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2006

Miguel Maia FR

Sawtelle Judo Dojo
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1984

Jack Prescher US

Hanabi Judo
Hanabi Judo
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2004

Dmitriy Smolyag US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1990

Will Dorosk US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1998

Avedis Baghdasarian US

Valley Judo Institute
Valley Judo Institute

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1998

Nesta Dugbartey US

San Jose State University
San Jose State University

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2001

Francisco Armenta US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1988

Christopher Hargett US

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1991

Male Novice Senior / under 90kg

Emil Andreasyan AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1998

Richard Ruiz US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1998

Bryce Calabria US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1996

Dmitry Grishin BY

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1985

Grigori Mikayelyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1982

Tigran Petrosian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION AND PROVIDE USA JUDO CARD & PROOF OF CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1994

Austin Martin US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2002

Justin Rawls US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1986

Daisuke Saito US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1996

Mostafa Omar EG

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1985

Male Novice Senior / under 100kg

Thomas Rogers US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1982

Murad Muradyan US

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF BIRTH & CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1998

Nathan Lisker US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1980

Dan Brecht US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1978

Kyle Kropacek US

TJJC Flagstaff
TJJC Flagstaff

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1999

Emanuel Nobile US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 2001

Nurlykhan Suiinbay KZ

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1994

Male Senior / under 60kg

Joshua Suzara US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 1990

David Vinner IL

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 2006

Vic Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 1978

Hoang Nguyen US

No Association/No Team
No Association/No Team

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 1998

Brian Herskowitz US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo
FS COMP

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Born 1958

Male Senior / under 66kg

Taeyeon Paik US

LA JUDO CLUB
LA JUDO CLUB

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2006

Maurice Cruz US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2002

Christian Buckner US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2003

Artur Tsakanian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2005

Kyle Morishima US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2000

Eli Landsman US

San Jose State University
San Jose State University

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2001

Isaiah Ramirez US

Barstow PAL Judo Club
Barstow PAL Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 66kg
  • Born 2002
Niekompletne rejestracje

Male Senior / under 73kg

Gevork YAGUBYAN AM

Glendale Judo Academy
Glendale Judo Academy

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 1993

Gavin Tsukiyama US

Harbor Judo Dojo
Harbor Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2005

Kristian Espinoza US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2003

Gigi Bakradze US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2003

Hector Urena US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 1998

Tien Tran US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 1986

Eliezer Elvira US

Saskatoon YMCA
Saskatoon YMCA

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 2001

Lukas Seoane-Scheitermaier US

Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
PLEASE SEE MARICEL AT REGISTRATION - CDL NOT ALLOWED FOR PROOF OF CITIZENSHIP

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Born 1998

Male Senior / under 81kg

Cole Stanford US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Category Senior Novice
  • Born 1994

Zach Babel US

DeLeon Judo Club
DeLeon Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2003

Artur Hovhannisyan

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 81kg

Colin McCray US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior Novice
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1999

Ryan Bratton US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1989

Ryan Kuratani US

Norwalk Judo
Norwalk Judo

  • Age Category Male Junior IJF (2002-2007)
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 2002

Evgeny Kabasakalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1979

Batsaikhan Byambadorj MN

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Born 1999

Male Senior / under 90kg

Christian Fallat US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1997

Harutyun Mutafyan US

Academy not confirmed
Kenams Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2003

Shiloe SkeelingPena US

No Team / Association
No Team / Association

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2000

Jared Causse US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 2003

Kohtaroh Uchida JP

Judo team at the University of Hawaii
Judo team at the University of Hawaii

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1998

Mostafa Omar EG

Kamikaze Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1985

Jonathan Thomas US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1993

Matevos Keleshian AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 90kg
  • Born 1994

Male Senior / under 100kg

Kyle Kropacek US

TJJC Flagstaff
TJJC Flagstaff

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1999

Emanuel Nobile US

Supermaster Kim MAA
Supermaster Kim MAA

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 2001

Alexis Catalan GT

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1997

Nurlykhan Suiinbay KZ

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 1994

Zorik Khachatryan AM

Kenams Fighting Club
Kenams Fighting Club
PLEASE SEE MARICEL AT REGISTRATION - NEED TO SEE USA JUDO CARD WITH CURRENT EXP DATE & PASSPORT/BC

  • Category Senior
  • Weight under 100kg
  • Born 2002

Male Senior / +100kg

Kevin Pigao US

Taishi Judo Club
Taishi Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1995

Roger Smith US

Riverside Youth Judo Club
Riverside Youth Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1985

Georgiy Mkrtychyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1993

Victor Huynh US

Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1984

Ryuken Satoh JP

Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 2003

Jerry Kropacek US

TJJC Flagstaff
TJJC Flagstaff

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1970

Davit Arakelyan

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Category Senior
  • Weight +100kg
  • Born 1998

Senior Male / Senior / OPEN

Jonathan Thomas US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Category Senior
  • Weight OPEN
  • Born 1993

Exhibition Novice Intermediate - 32kg

Aneesh Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category M1
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 2012

Anshu Prakash US

Tri-Valley Judo
Tri-Valley Judo

  • Age Category M1
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 2012

Arman Khetchian US

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category M1
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 2013

Exhibition 13-14 (NO MEDAL)

Narek Musakhanyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Age Category M2
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 2008

Varujan Petrosyan AM

Kenams Judo Club
Kenams Judo Club

  • Age Category M2
  • Weight under 60kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 2007

Exhibition Veterans Male / M2 / under 81kg

Alexander Veselov BY

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club
PLEASE SEE REGISTRATION - NEED PROOF OF AGE & CITIZENSHIP

  • Age Category M2
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1983

Sergey Popov RU

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Age Category M2
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1984

Koji Fukumoto JP

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category M2
  • Weight under 81kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1973

Exhibition Veterans Male / M5 / under 73kg

Andrew Yang US

Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club
Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club

  • Age Category M5
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1971

Koji Fukumoto JP

Kamikaze Judo

  • Age Category M5
  • Weight under 73kg
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1973

Male Veterans / M1 / under 60kg

Joshua Suzara US

CJ Judo
CJ Judo

  • Weight under 60kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1990

Male Veterans / M1 / under 73kg

Grigoriy Mirzoev US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 73kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) Blue
  • Born 1991

Anthony Chan US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Weight under 73kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1991

Male Veterans / M1 / under 81kg

Luis Rodriguez MX

Gatos Salvajes
Gatos Salvajes

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) 2 dan
  • Born 1989

Nicholas Feinhals US

Bunasawa-Kai
Bunasawa-Kai

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) 2 dan
  • Born 1988

Male Veterans / M1 / under 90kg

Aram Grigorian US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) 3 dan
  • Born 1990

Male Veterans / M1 / +100kg

Jora Petrosian US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight +100kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1990

Anthony Alcaraz US

Kamikaze Judo

  • Weight +100kg
  • Age Category M1
  • Belt Color (Rank) Yellow
  • Born 1989

Veterans Male / M2 / under 60kg

Tigran Mirzoev US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 60kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 1984

Male Veterans / M2 / under 73kg

Tien Tran US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Weight under 73kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1986

Male Veterans / M2 / under 81kg

Sergey Popov RU

Seiei Judo Club
Seiei Judo Club

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Green
  • Born 1984
Niekompletne rejestracje

Male Veterans / M2 / under 90kg

Brian Mendez US

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) 2 dan
  • Born 1983

Mostafa Omar EG

Kamikaze Judo

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1985

Dmitry Grishin BY

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Blue
  • Born 1985

Veterans Male / M2 / under 100kg

Roman Mykhailov US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1984

Armen Gasparyan AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Orange
  • Born 1987

Veterans Male / M2 / +100kg

Justin Brandon US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Weight +100kg
  • Age Category M2
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown

Male Veterans / M3 / under 66kg

Vic Ortiz US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Weight under 66kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) 4 dan
  • Born 1978

Male Veterans / M3 / under 73kg

Gabriel Hernandez US

Guerreros Judo Club
Guerreros Judo Club

  • Weight under 73kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 1981

Male Veterans / M3 / under 81kg

Evgeny Kabasakalyan AM

Hayastan MMA Academy
Hayastan MMA Academy

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1979

Male Veterans / M3 / under 90kg

Grigori Mikayelyan US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) White
  • Born 1982

Artur Metelev US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1979

Male Veterans / M3 / under 100kg

Jonah Ewell US

510 Judo
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) 3 dan
  • Born 1978

Nathan Lisker US

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) Yellow
  • Born 1980

Dan Brecht US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M3
  • Belt Color (Rank) Blue
  • Born 1978

Male Veterans / M4 / under 66kg

Stefano Cossu US

Sawtelle Judo Dojo

  • Weight under 66kg
  • Age Category M4
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1974

Male Veterans / M4 / under 81kg

Koji Fukumoto JP

Kamikaze Judo

  • Weight under 81kg
  • Age Category M4
  • Belt Color (Rank) 4 dan
  • Born 1973

Male Veterans / M4 / under 100kg

Konstantin Chigrin US

Orange County Judo Training Center
Orange County Judo Training Center

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M4
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1976

Giovanni Cappalonga US

Venice Judo Club
Venice Judo Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M4
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1976

Male Veterans / M5 / under 73kg

Andrew Yang US

Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club
Jundokai Judo and Jujitsu Club

  • Weight under 73kg
  • Age Category M5
  • Belt Color (Rank) Brown
  • Born 1971

Male Veterans / M5 / under 100kg

Shawn Gregory US

Goltz Judo
Goltz Judo

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M5
  • Belt Color (Rank) 2 dan
  • Born 1971

Male Veterans / M5 / +100kg

Ruswalt Vargas US

Yamakaji High Desert Judo
Yamakaji High Desert Judo

  • Weight +100kg
  • Age Category M5
  • Belt Color (Rank) 1 dan
  • Born 1972

Jerry Kropacek US

TJJC Flagstaff
TJJC Flagstaff

  • Weight +100kg
  • Age Category M5
  • Belt Color (Rank) 2 dan
  • Born 1970

Veterans Male / M7 / under 60kg

Brian Herskowitz US

Hollywood Judo
Hollywood Judo

  • Weight under 60kg
  • Age Category M7
  • Belt Color (Rank) 5 dan
  • Born 1958

Male Veterans / M7 / under 100kg

Michael Sumner US

Tucson Dojo
Tucson Dojo

  • Weight under 100kg
  • Age Category M7
  • Belt Color (Rank) 3 dan
  • Born 1961

Veterans Male / M8 / under 90kg

Araik Grigorian AM

Olymp Fight Club
Olymp Fight Club

  • Weight under 90kg
  • Age Category M8
  • Belt Color (Rank) 3 dan
  • Born 1957