Medalhas totais
73 Ouro
57 Prata
46 Bronze
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Bruno FERNANDES MONTEIRO
Elite Jiujitsu Team
– FT Jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
5
Madre Raphaël
ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
5
Mattheo SANTIAGO
The Coaching Lab
5
ANTONIO AINOC
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
5
Nawel Ankour
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
5
Ewan CHATEIGNER
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -38 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -58 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Mohamed Marouf
ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
– Absolute MMA
5
Nassim Aid
AId Nassim
– Team Carvalho Association
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Sarthawee Mchami
ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
5
John Bergerot
Arte suave nimes
5
Bastien Moreau
FURACAO
5
Olivier Magiorani
TASK Behring
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Eric Dekkiche
TROPA DE ELITE BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Bilel Nazef
ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Lucas Petiot
5
Tom Paladino
Team Thurin
5
Mouslim Bamatgireev
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Lucas Souza Simoes
KIMURA FR
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -64,0 kg (Light feather)
4
Pierre Bizien
Esprit samouraï jjb
5
Aïssa Yasef
AId Nassim
– Team Carvalho Association
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -70,0 kg (Feather)
4
Jeremy Tolomei
Blackout Academy
5
Jean-Baptiste Saint-Aubin
GFTeam France
– GFTeam
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -76,0 kg (Light)
4
Franck Navarro
ASCBelcodène
– Absolute MMA
5
Alexis Bonora
Art Of Fighting
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -70,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -76,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Medium heavy)
OPEN CLASS GI MALE BLUE
5
Giangiacomo Di stefano
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
5
Skander Cherifi
B19RNK
5
Issame Ankour
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
5
Laurent LUCHAIRE
Prana Family
9
Yoann Benouahab
Zr team Antibes
OPEN CLASS GI MALE PURPLE
5
Manuel Lorenz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
5
Jeanclaude Petiot
TEAM G Y P JJB
– Team Carvalho Association
OPEN CLASS MALE BROWN
5
Lucas Souza Simoes
KIMURA FR
OPEN CLASS NOGI BLUE
5
Mohammed driss Benzine
MKTEAM
5
Tom Paladino
Team Thurin
5
Mateusz Jablonka
ETIENNE CLAUDE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
5
Pierre Decker
NrFight Paris
OPEN CLASS NOGI BROWN
5
Clément Combet
GFTeam France
– GFTeam