Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FEMALE / White / Adult / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Acabado
Jelena Bilobrk
INFINITY Bjj Split
Nataša Kuravica Gracie Barra Belgrade
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Rukaja Niksic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Won by Submission - 01:57
Rejjan Hodžić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Jusuf Niksic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Malik Kadić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Danin Teskeredzic
BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
Ridvan Dizdarević Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Muhamed Kapic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Polat Hodžić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / +22 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Rejjan Hodžić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jakub Softic Bjj Arena Sarajevo
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Ali Behrem
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Zejd Maglic Bjj Arena Sarajevo
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Tarik Kunic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Nora Filić RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA Won by points - 01:25
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Unknown User
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Vlado Blažević RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA Won by Submission - 01:04
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Davud Softic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Ahmed Kutrovic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by Submission - 00:42
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Nemanja Gajanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by Submission - 02:09
Mirza Ledenko BUSHIDO SARAJEVO/MIRKOVIĆ BJJ
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Unknown User
BJJ ARENA
Won by points - 03:00
Jusuf Niksic Bjj Arena Sarajevo
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Rejjan Hodžić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Muhamed Kapic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by points - 02:00
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Luka Radić
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Ibrahim Smajić Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Seid Gacanovic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Edi Mak Mujanović Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Zejd Maglic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Won by Submission - 00:12
Davud Softic Bjj Arena Sarajevo
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Ridvan Dizdarević
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:13
Mihailo Bogdanić Gracie Barra Belgrade
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Rukaja Niksic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Won by Submission - 01:04
Polat Hodžić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / +40 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Ahmed Muratovic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Mate Katić RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA Won by points - 00:45
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Vlado Blažević
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
Nemanja Gajanović Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by Submission - 01:36
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Malik Kadić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User BJJ ARENA
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Tarik Husić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Faris Dedic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by points - 02:00
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Ibrahim Smajić
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Armin Halilovic Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Makarije Nedić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Ibrahim Niksic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by Submission - 00:35
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Unknown User
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Won by points - 04:00
Stefan Nikolic Gracie Barra Belgrade
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Ali Behrem
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Ahmed Kutrovic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / -40 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Tarik Kunic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Won by points - 03:00
Seid Gacanovic Bjj Arena Sarajevo
MIGHTY-MITE Boys/Girls / Mighty-Mite Boys/Girls (4,5,6 years old) / +22 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Rejjan Hodžić
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Tarik Husić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / +40 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Mate Katić
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
Teofan Galamić Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by points - 01:30
TEEN BOYS / Teen Boys (13,14,15 yeras old) / +60 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Acabado
Ridvan Dizdarević
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nemanja Gajanović Gracie Barra Belgrade
PEE WEE Boys/Girls / PEE WEE Boys/Girls (7,8,9 years old) / -26 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Faris Dedic
Bjj Arena Sarajevo
Selman Maglic Bjj Arena Sarajevo Won by Submission - 00:44
JUNIOR Boys/Girls / Junior Boys/Girls (10,11,12 years old) / +40 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
David Gotovac
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Dino Muharemagić Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48