Medalhas totais
40 Ouro
40 Prata
61 Bronze
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -66kg
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -71kg
5
Borko Stojanovic
Theogenes MMA Fighting Team
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -77kg
5
Dušan Živković
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Miro Vukmanov
G.A.S
5
Aleksandar Gacik
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Kristijan Copak
BJJ PR1ME OSIJEK
9
Marko Gucu
ZR Team Serbia
– ZR Team Association
9
Ivan Sofran
MMA KLUB BUDVA
– Fabricio International Team
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -84kg
5
Nikola Pavlovic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Stanislav Pantovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Dzevad Baltić
Sandzak Top Team
5
Veljko Nikolic
Caio Terra Academy Belgrade
9
Dušan Janjić
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Uroš Kočović
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
9
Ivor Košić
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
9
Ivaniš Nikola
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
9
Siniša Nimčević
G.A.S
9
Alen Hadzibegovic
G.A.S
9
Unknown user
Zenith bjj
9
Bosko Balac
Secutor Neves Beograd
– Team Neves
17
Nemanja Jovanovic
ViN BJJ
17
Luka Šimić
BJJ PR1ME OSIJEK
17
Boris Markovic
Car Dušan Silni
17
Miladin Kolarski
FREE FIGHTERS GYM NOVI SAD
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -92kg
5
Danilo Vasović
ViN BJJ
5
AHMED PRUSEVIC
Sandzak Top Team
5
Obrad Nedic
Old School BJJ
ADULT MALE A CLASS / -100kg
5
Bojan Boskov
G.A.S
ADULT MALE A CLASS / +100kg
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -66kg
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -71kg
5
Luka Šuša
Galaktik Sombor
5
Nikola Pantovic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Nikola Mijić
Family Fight Team
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -77kg
5
Dalibor Ugrenovic
Car Dušan Silni
5
Dejan Lazić
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Emir Bačevac
Sandzak Top Team
5
Nikola Radosavljevic
Mata Leao A-Force Montenegro
9
Amer Alijagić
Sandzak Top Team
9
Dragan Ciric
Family Fight Team
9
Dejan Jovanović
Secutor Sd Team
9
Sebastian Adanko
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -84kg
5
Željko Tomasini
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Nikola Ivancevic
Car Dušan Silni
5
Radovan Knezevic
Car Dušan Silni
5
Zarko Golubovic
ViN BJJ
9
Nemanja Velisavljev
MMA TEAM PROLETER
9
Rajko Ćećez
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
9
Nikola Čikara
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
9
Luka Miljojković
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
9
Mate Markuš
G.A.S
9
Kristian Peric
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Aleksandar Vujanović
FREE FIGHTERS GYM NOVI SAD
9
Darko Brkanovic
Mata Leao A-Force Montenegro
17
Antonio Božinović
BJJ PR1ME OSIJEK
17
Marko Manojlovic
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
– Rio Grappling Club
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -92kg
5
Srecko Cavric
Zerjal Team
5
Jovan Vucic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
ADULT MALE B CLASS / -100kg
5
Dejan Lovric
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Unknown user
ViN BJJ
5
Radoslav Dimitrijević
Caio Terra Academy Belgrade
ADULT MALE B CLASS / +100kg
ADULT FEMALE / +62kg
JUNIORS MALE / -66kg
5
Unknown user
ViN BJJ
5
Stjepan Neubauer
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Aleksa Rablov
MMA TEAM PROLETER
JUNIORS MALE / -71kg
JUNIORS MALE / -77kg
5
Matija Simic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
5
filip Marić
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
JUNIORS MALE / -84kg
JUNIORS MALE / -92kg
CADETS MALE / -58kg
5
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
CADETS MALE / -63kg
5
Richárd Szabó
Klub Realnog Aikidoa i Jiu Jitse Bačka Topola
CADETS MALE / -69kg
5
Stefan Kuzek
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Ivan Birovljev
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
CADETS MALE / -76kg
CADETS MALE / -85kg
5
Mirko Pena
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
5
Stefan Milojevic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Vuk Martić
Momentum BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club
CADETS FEMALE / +50kg
OLDER PIONEERS MALE / -32kg
OLDER PIONEERS MALE / -47kg
5
Ognjen Marković Stanković
MMA&BJJ Secutor ŠA
5
Vasilije Dulovic
G.A.S
OLDER PIONEERS MALE / -53kg
5
Filip Marković
Rio Grappling Club Boleč
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Strahinja Radovanovich
Family Fight Team
OLDER PIONEERS MALE / +53kg
5
Nikola Perišić
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
5
Vuk Stevović
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
5
Nikola Popovic
Family Fight Team Sombor
OLDER PIONEERS FEMALE / -53kg
OLDER PIONEERS FEMALE / +53kg
5
Natalija Predović
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
5
Laura Vasic
Combat VIN
5
Julija Stojanović
Secutor Sd Team
5
Vanja Pupovac
Secutor Sd Team
YOUNGER PIONEERS MALE / -35kg
YOUNGER PIONEERS MALE / -42kg
YOUNGER PIONEERS MALE / -47kg
YOUNGER PIONEERS FEMALE / -42kg
YOUNGER PIONEERS FEMALE / +53kg
PEE WEE MALE / -25kg
PEE WEE MALE / +25kg
5
Vasilije Kunić
Galaktik Sombor
5
Unknown user
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Bastać Luka
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Srđan Švraka
G.A.S