Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Rookie age group 8 - 9 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 60lbs / Rookie 8-9 yrs (Mixed Gender)
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Kaleb Watts
Bad Apple MMA
Won by points - 02:52
Isaiah Triana V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Ryder Sisson
The House MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:10
Michael Stevenson COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Rasik Garvey
Grapplers Studio
Jayden Murillo Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 00:08
Rookie age group 8 - 9 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 60lbs / Rookie 8-9 yrs (Mixed Gender)
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Ayden Sielicki
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Isaiah Triana V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 00:03
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
David Daniels
One Legacy Training Center
Brock Taylor Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 01:56
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Kavi Garvey
Grapplers Studio
Won by Submission - 01:15
Keegan Green Cooperative Spirit
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 105lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Ryker Hobbs
WAOTA
Cora MacLeod House of Moons Won by points - 03:56
Rookie age group 8 - 9 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 60lbs / Rookie 8-9 yrs (Mixed Gender)
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Kaleb Watts
Bad Apple MMA
Isaiah Triana V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:02
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Jayden Murillo
Strength & Honor MMA
Brock Taylor Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:03
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Rasik Garvey
Grapplers Studio
David Daniels One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:44
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Kavi Garvey
Grapplers Studio
Won by points - 02:58
Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Keegan Green
Cooperative Spirit
Won by Decision - 02:15
Michael Stevenson COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
David Daniels
One Legacy Training Center
Won by points - 02:54
Jayden Murillo Strength & Honor MMA
Rookie age group 8 - 9 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 55lbs / Rookie 8-9 yrs (Mixed Gender)
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Greyson Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Isaiah Triana V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:27
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Daniel Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by points - 02:49
Mohammed Abboud Atreus MMA
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Keegan Green
Cooperative Spirit
Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy Won by Submission
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Ehab Shalaby
Brian Snelson WAOTA Won by Submission - 01:05
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
David Daniels One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 01:23
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 137lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Kona Lane
House of Moons
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 02:16
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 137lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Alexander Bailey
butin bik combat sports
Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:30
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 82lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Kavi Garvey
Grapplers Studio
Won by points - 02:46
Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / Heavyweight / Schoolgirl 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Alana Delva
Team Spartan
Won by Submission - 00:01
Laila Satterwhite Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Daniel Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brian Snelson WAOTA
Novice age group 10 - 11 yrs (Mixed Gender) / 85lbs / Novice 10-11yrs Mixed Gender
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Brock Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Daniels One Legacy Training Center
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 126lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
Benjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Lucas Ginan
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-22
Acabado
Mohammed Abboud
Atreus MMA
Ehab Shalaby Won by points
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 126lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-34
Acabado
Benjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Sebastian Olivencia-Grafals Cooperative Spirit
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Brian Snelson WAOTA Won by Submission - 00:02
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
David Daniels
One Legacy Training Center
Won by points - 00:09
Brock Taylor Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 137lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-30
Acabado
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Won by points - 03:30
Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma Martial Arts
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 137lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-31
Acabado
Kona Lane
House of Moons
Alexander Bailey butin bik combat sports Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:09
Schoolboys & Girls 12 - 13 yrs / 88lbs / Schoolboy 12 - 13 yrs
(Day 1)
2-33
Acabado
Ehab Shalaby
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brock Taylor Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy