Medalhas totais
268 Ouro
228 Prata
253 Bronze
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light Feather
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Feather
5
Konstantin Mitroshin
BJJ FRX
5
Максим Яцковский
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Никита Коновалов
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Николай Якубович-Ясный
BJJ FRX
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Feather
5
Никита Коновалов
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Oleg Kislyarkin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Light
5
Андрей Поповиченко
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Nikita Emelianenko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Light
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Middle
2
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV Russia
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Middle
1
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV Russia
3
Vladislav Epikhin Russia
5
Дмитрий Гужевский
Frota Academy
5
Мирлан Эркин уулу
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy
5
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Academy Lion
5
Сергей Николаев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Heavy
Male (NoGi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Adult / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Light Feather
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Feather
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Light
5
Ильдар Башаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Light
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Middle
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Medium Heavy
1
Ильяс Алиев Russia
5
Павел Федюшин
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy
Male (NoGi) / White / Master 1 / Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Middle
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 2 / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Middle
Male (Gi) / White / Master 3 / Heavy
Male (Gi) Absolute / White / Absolute
3
Vladislav Epikhin Russia
3
Ильяс Алиев Russia
5
Isa Akhmedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Sergey Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (NoGi) Absolute / White / Absolute
5
Unknown user
Frota Team Nogueira
5
Алексей Ардатий
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Sarkis Karapetyan
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ильяс Алиев
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Feather
5
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Unknown user
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Shamil Charaburaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Feather
5
Misha Veprikov
GFTeam Moscow
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Light
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Middle
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy
5
Артур Дудников
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light
1
Эмин Бабаев Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Light
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle
5
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
Strela Team (official)
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Heavy
5
Григорий Шидловский
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavy
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavy
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Feather
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 2 / Light
1
Бахтиер Розбаев Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 2 / Light
2
Бахтиер Розбаев Russia
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Middle
Male (NoGi) / Blue / Master 3 / Middle
Male (Gi) / Blue / Master 3 / Ultra Heavy
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
2
Davud Magomedov Russia
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Генадий Колев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Эмин Бабаев
5
Maksim Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Vasily Kuzminov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Денис Тюленев
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Male (Gi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
2
Davud Magomedov Russia
5
Руслан Гамбаров
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Vladimir Kozyrev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Maksim Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Даниил Гребенюк
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Vladimir Blyum
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Vasily Kuzminov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Light
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Adult / Middle
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Middle
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light
Male (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Middle
Male (Gi) / Purple / Master 2 / Ultra Heavy
Male (Gi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
Юрий Кузнецов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Male (NoGi) Absolute / Purple / Absolute
5
IURII ERMAKOV
Zrteam
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Light
Male (NoGi) / Brown / Adult / Light
Male (Gi) / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy
Male (Gi) Absolute / Brown / Absolute
Female (Gi) / White / Master 1 / Super Heavy
Female (Gi) / Blue / Master 1 / Middle
Female (NoGi) Absolute / Blue / Absolute
Female (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Feather
Female (NoGi) / Purple / Master 1 / Feather
Female (Gi) / Purple / Master 1 / Light
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -58 кг
3
Владислав Маннанов Russia
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -64 кг
1
Шарапутдин Магомедов Russia
5
Максим Прозецкий
5
Андрей Беккер
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / White / -84 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
2003-2004 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -74 кг
5
Никита Недорубов
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Ivan Novitskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -53 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / White / -58 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -69 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / White / -74 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -45 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -53 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -53 кг
3
Андроник Вадим Russia
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -58 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -64 кг
5
Mark Aksenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -64 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -69 кг
2
Ислам Макаев Russia
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -69 кг
5
Maksim Kurzhonkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -84 кг
2005-2006 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +84 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / White / -40 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
3
Albina Rozbaeva Russia
5
Софья Самсонова
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -50 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / White / -55 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
5
Lev Gramatkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Павел Тимохин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -45 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -50 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -55 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -40 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -45 кг
3
Mikhail Balov Russia
5
Ali Abakarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -50 кг
5
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -55 кг
2007-2008 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -66 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / White / -38 кг
5
Ясмина Кишмахова
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -38 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / 60 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -48 кг
2
Бахова Александра Russia
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Daniil Nak
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Kirill Gordeev
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
1
Улаш Улашев Russia
5
Рамиль Сафаров
Red Jonka
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Оскар Зайнуллин
Jungle Bjj
5
Иван Ашлапов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Эльдар Байчоров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Арсений Вильман
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
VASILY ZHDANOV
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Daniil Smirnov
Academy Lion
9
Zorik Azaryan
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
5
Денни Хатуев
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Тимофей Чекалин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Дмитрий Конопацкий
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Насыров Ильнар
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -38 кг
5
Ilya Vayner
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Матвей Ерамасов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Savva Luttiev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
KONSTANTIN KURAKIN
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
5
Дмитрий Кулигин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Эльдар Алиев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Константин Арефьев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Ilya Polyakov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
5
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Alexander Sizykh
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -48 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -48 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / -54 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / White / +60 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -38 кг
5
Damir Kalandarov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2009-2010 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
5
Alisa Ermakova
Zrteam
5
Василиса Mustafina
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Alina Aibek
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / White / -31 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Girls / Grey / -39 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -22 kg
5
Макар Клименко
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Амир Умаханов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Амир Муратов
Jungle Bjj
5
Муратов Арсен
5
Рудык Александр
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Lev Sitnikov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Григорий Черемисин
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Роман Чащин
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Роман Тимаков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Султан Арсланбеков
Pridebjj
5
Виталий Ерамасов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Igor Bondarenko
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Ilya Gubenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Платон Харнас
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Arseniy Seregin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Саид Кагиров
СК БОЕЦ
5
Vugin Ilya
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Александр Чернятьев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
9
Igor Kotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Alexander Reshetnikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Zubritskiy Filipp
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Daniil Antonov
Bodao team
5
Яцюта Илья
5
Богдан Котов
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Alliance
5
Иван Грачев
LION ACADEMY
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -33 кг
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -33 кг
5
Georgiy Shkodin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
Иван (Ivan) Алексютин (Aleksiutin)
Strela Team (official)
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -39 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / White / -44 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / +44 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -25 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
5
Fedoseev Matvey
ART OF FIGHT
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
2011-2012 (Gi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -21 кг
5
Unknown user
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Aleksandr Fatkin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Фёдор Кулев
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Vasily Sharov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Леонид Грехнёв
Jungle Bjj
9
Максим Колчев
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Никита Калапуц
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Андроник Арсений
9
Яромир Глазырин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Марк Гольдверг
Academy Lion
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -21 кг
5
Кирилл Мангутов
Senna Fight Academy
2013-2014 (Gi) / Girls / White / -24 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -24 кг
5
Арслан Хаматов
Jungle Bjj
5
Ivan Sobolev
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
5
Павел Паллон
Frota Team Nogueira
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -24 кг
5
Платон Ганцов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Nikita Trifonov
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Maksim Vlasenko
LION ACADEMY
5
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Daniil Illarionov
LION ACADEMY
9
Всеволод Крылов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Матвей Китков
ZR Team Association
9
Timofei Golota
LION ACADEMY
9
Григорий Иванчиков
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -27 кг
5
Украинец Андрей
5
Тимофей Никитин
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -27 кг
5
Михаил Новиков
ZR Team
5
Иван Демидов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Егор Абатуров
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
5
Данил Василенко
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
9
Алик Саарян
Ludus Ryazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Арсений Соболев
Ludus Vladimir
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Тимур Тимин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Dmitrii Tikhanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Дамир Шарипов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (Gi) / Girls / White / -27 кг
5
Дорошук Алиса
5
Polina Golota
Academy Lion
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -30 кг
5
Eric Antonov
Bodao team
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -30 кг
5
Ilya Shkodin
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Артём Фокин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Pavel Blagodatov
AForce Russia
– Fabricio International Team
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
2013-2014 (Gi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -18 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -20 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -20 кг
5
Руслан Скороходов
Gurza Team
– Fabricio International Team
5
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
George Khesuani
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
ANDREY KOROLEV
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / Colourful / -22 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -22 кг
2015-2016 (Gi) / Kids / White / -24 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -56 кг
2
Владислав Маннанов Russia
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -62 кг
1
Шарапутдин Магомедов Russia
3
Максим Прозецкий Russia
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -72 кг
2003-2004 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -77 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -51 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -62 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -51 кг
5
Андроник Вадим
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -56 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -62 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -67 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / -82 кг
2005-2006 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green,Blue / +82 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг
2
Albina Rozbaeva Russia
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -59 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / White / +70 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -54 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -39 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -44 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -49 кг
5
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -54 кг
2007-2008 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -65 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -40 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -46 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / 58 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Girls / Yellow,Orange,Green / -46 кг
1
Бахова Александра Russia
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -32 кг
5
Насыров Ильнар
5
Kirill Gordeev
PERSEUS
– Checkmat
5
Тимофей Чекалин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -32 кг
1
Улаш Улашев Russia
5
Семён Харнас
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -36 кг
5
Константин Арефьев
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -40 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -40 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -52 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -32 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -36 кг
2009-2010 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -52 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / Grey / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -31 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Рудык Александр
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Артём Чуприян
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Максим Скотников
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
5
Ardan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Александр Дахин
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Филипп Попов
СК "Спарта"
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Платон Харнас
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Artem Ozaryan
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Саид Кагиров
СК БОЕЦ
5
Alexander Reshetnikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Igor Kotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
5
Яцюта Илья
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -34 кг
5
Евгений Изюмов
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -34 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -38 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -42 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / +42 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -28 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -31 кг
2011-2012 (NoGi) / Boys / Yellow,Orange,Green / -34 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -19 кг
2
Андроник Арсений Russia
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -22 кг
5
Рафаэль Ганеев
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Agvan Boskholov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Кирилл Мангутов
Senna Fight Academy
5
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
– Alliance
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -22 кг
5
Матвей Китков
ZR Team Association
5
Максим Колчев
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -25 кг
5
Максим Якубов
LEGION SPB
– A-Force BJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Girls / White / -25 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -25 кг
5
Daniil Illarionov
LION ACADEMY
5
Всеволод Крылов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Nikita Trifonov
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Дамир Шарипов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Платон Ганцов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Степан Савчук
АСЕ Ястреб
– BHJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -28 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -28 кг
5
Семён Давыденко
VALETUDO г. Ковров
5
Dmitrii Tikhanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / Grey / -31 кг
2013-2014 (NoGi) / Boys / White / -31 кг
5
Максим Спирин
VALETUDO г. Ковров