Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculino Gi / Master 1 / Marrom / 120KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nailton Santos
DEO JIU-JITSU
Sidney Silva Fct Won by Walkover
Masculino Gi / Master 1 / Marrom / 120KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Elizeu Neto
Arvore Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Nailton Santos DEO JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Cinza / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Joao Santos
Joao Roque
Won by Submission
Arthur Bernadino Cjj
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Amarela / 34KG
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Joao Oliveira
Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Oliveira Luiz Bombinha Won by Submission - 00:44
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / Cinza / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Julia Araujo
Luiz Bombinha
Valentina Oliveira ZR Team Won by Submission
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Guilherme Matsunaga
Matsunaga Fight Team
Samuel Oliveira BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Cinza / 23KG
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Daniel Curado
Cjj
Won by Submission - 01:17
Miguel Madeira Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Renan Silva
DEO JIU-JITSU
Felipe Lima Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Amarela / 34KG
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Bernardo Faria
Cjj
Won by points
Joao Oliveira Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Derick Araujo
Luiz Bombinha
Won by points - 04:00
Willamy Britto PROJETO SOCIAL CAMPEÃO
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Gabriel Silva
Fct
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Girotto Team jucao
Boys Gi / Infantil / Amarela / 30KG
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Miguel Andrade
Fct
Won by Submission - 01:35
Salmo Melo Cjj
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Cinza / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Gustavo Deolindo
ALLIANCE
Arthur Bernadino Cjj Won by points - 02:00
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Vinicius Brito
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Michael Ribeiro ZR Team
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Allan Soares
Luiz Bombinha
Won by Submission - 00:54
Renato Freitas Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Amarela / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Gabriel Pereira
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Jose Oliveira Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Enzo Souza
Cjj
Won by Submission - 00:59
Gabriel Silva Fct
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Azul / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Felipe Oliveira
Cjj
Won by Submission - 02:55
Arthur Ribeiro Admilson Brites JUQUINHA Jiu Jitsu
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Derick Araujo
Luiz Bombinha
Vinicius Brito Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:47
Boys Gi / Infantil / Amarela / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Joao Correia
ZR Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
Pedro Santos PROJETO SOCIAL CAMPEÃO
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Ryan Loiola
Fct
Renan Silva DEO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Isaac Alencar
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Valdeir Dos Santos Santana DEO JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Infantil / Amarela / 42KG
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Fabio Silva
Fct
Won by Submission - 02:52
LORENZO MORAES DE CASTRO ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Lucas Silva
PROJETO SOCIAL CAMPEÃO
Won by Submission - 01:36
Luiz Leone DEO JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / Infantil / Amarela / 36KG
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Leticia Landim
Luiz Bombinha
Hana Rodrigues Cjj Won by Submission - 01:55
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Azul / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Kauan Calazans
Cjj
Wesley Nascimento Time Team Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Cinza / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Joao Santos
Joao Roque
Won by Submission - 01:19
Arthur Bernadino Cjj
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Allan Soares
Luiz Bombinha
Enzo Souza Cjj Won by Submission - 01:18
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Azul / 60KG
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Cinza / 32KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Yasmim Itacaramby
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Gama DF
Won by Walkover
Emanuelly Lima ZR Team
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Branca / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Guilherme Matsunaga
Matsunaga Fight Team
Luiz Leone DEO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Amarela / 34KG
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Carlos Oliveira
Luiz Bombinha
Won by points
Bernardo Faria Cjj