Всего медалей
133 Золото
124 Серебро
93 Бронза
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Nikolay KHudoley
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Vasilij Gromoboj
Jungle Bjj
5
Roman Valiev
Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Viktor Malyutin
SC Feniks Martial Arts
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
GAYDARBEK NABIEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Nuriddin Aisoev
Team Boymurodov
5
Muslim Maashev
5
Aleksandr Prihodko
PHUKET TOP TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
5
Firdavs Abdubanopov
Team Boymurodov
5
Dmitri Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
5
ISLAM AKHAEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dukvakha Akhigov
9
Marat Gadzhiev
Strela Team (official)
9
Yura Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Nurbolat Aliev
Strela Team (official)
5
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
aleksandr voevodin
Strela Team (official)
9
artem shalkov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Nuriddin Aisoev
Team Boymurodov
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Aleksandr Prihodko
PHUKET TOP TEAM
5
Emir Favarisov
9
GAYDARBEK NABIEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
2
ISLAM KURSAYEV Kazakhstan
4
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
5
Firdavs Abdubanopov
Team Boymurodov
5
Dmitry Silkin
Strela Team (official)
5
ISLAM AKHAEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dukvakha Akhigov
9
Danis Bagautdinov
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Zair Rozmatov
Marasulov Brothers
9
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev
Frota Team Nogueira
9
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN
Strela Team (official)
9
Azamat Sarbassov
Kostanay.obl
9
Alexey Molchakov
ДСЮШ64
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Marsel Farrakhov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Albert Bogdanov
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
4
Konstantin Perminov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
4
Denis Antonov
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Vadim Karaulov
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Artyom Nastagunin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Nikita Karelin
Jungle Bjj
5
Timur Kaliyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Talgat Valiev
Jungle Bjj
5
Sergej Osipov
Beverly Hills Ulyanovsk
– BHJJ
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Kirill Tarasov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Artem Chernyshev
Jungle Bjj
5
Damir Kamaleev
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 65 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Fanis Gimadeev
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Unknown user Podsolihin
Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
4
Ilya Vasilyev
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
5
Mihail Surygin
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
4
Unir Birgalin
Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
5
Anton Poliakov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Fidan Sibagatullin
Jungle Bjj
5
Evgeniy Druchinin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Shodbaht Pirnazarov
СК Медведь
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
4
Nikita Bashmakov
Jungle Bjj
5
Temirlan Tokov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Timur Osman
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Mikhail Serkov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Anton Korolev
Strela Team (official)
9
Andrej Melnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Idel Bajbulatov
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Ilshat Davletshin
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Eduard Iskuzhin
Frota Academy
9
Shahboz Baijanov
club BS GYM/Ульяновск
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
4
Aydar Ishmukhametov
Jungle Bjj
5
Nikita Shmatov
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Anton Ivashev
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Sharifullin Marat
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Aub Dzuraev
5
Unknown user Galimnurov
Strela Team (official)
5
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
5
Rinat Shagiev
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
9
Ruslan Shaykhulov
Jungle Bjj
9
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
9
Gadziahmed Babaev
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
9
Fedor Suhov
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Dmitry Silkin
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
Strela Team (official)
5
Azamat Sarbassov
King Kong Academy
5
BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV
Marasulov Brothers
5
Artur Gelkhaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
ISLAM KURSAYEV
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
ivan popov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Georgiy Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
5
Azat Kurbanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Anatoliy Chsheglov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
bulat atlasov
Jungle Bjj
5
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aleksandr Gusev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Azat Gazizulin
Strela Team (official)
5
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
5
Ilya Vasilyev
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Timur Usupov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Zamir Ahmerov
Frota Team Nogueira
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Shodbaht Pirnazarov
СК Медведь
5
Anton Poliakov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Pavel Smirnov
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Blinov
Jungle Bjj
5
Unir Birgalin
Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
9
Alexandr Turnov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Temirlan Tokov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Mikhail Serkov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Andrej Melnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Ramazan Nagumanov
Strela Team (official)
9
Elshan Khudahan-zade
Strela Team (official)
9
Tair Rozmatov
Marasulov Brothers
9
Zharaskhan Samatov
King Kong Academy
9
Nikita Bashmakov
Jungle Bjj
9
Mansur Magomedmirzoev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Roman Bystranov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Anton Ivashev
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Unknown user Galimnurov
Strela Team (official)
5
Aub Dzuraev
5
Rinat Shagiev
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Gadziahmed Babaev
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Timur Doronin
Strela Team (official)
5
Dmitri Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
5
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV
Marasulov Brothers
5
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS
Strela Team (official)
5
Artur Gelkhaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
1
ISLAM KURSAYEV Kazakhstan
4
Unknown user Rudakov
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
ivan popov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Juvenile GI / 50 kg / White
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
5
Andrej Parshakov
СК Медведь
5
Anton Prohorov
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Juvenile GI / 65 kg / White
Juvenile GI / White / 75 kg
4
Olzhas Kuanbay
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 60 kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 65 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / 50 kg / White
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Anton Prohorov
PHUKET TOP TEAM
5
Dinar Nuriev
Strela Team (official)
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Olzhas Kuanbay
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75+ kg
4
Aleksandr Lutoshkin
Jungle Bjj
Juvenile NO - GI / 60 kg / Blue
Juvenile NO - GI / 65 kg / Blue
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
Teen NO - GI / White / 40 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
4
Aleksej Frolov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Artemij Vahrusev
СК Медведь
5
UNUS MURADHANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user Romancenko
Strela Team (official)
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
4
Pavel Valeev
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Junior GI / White / 45 kg
4
Oleg Shisterov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
Junior GI / White / 50 kg
Junior GI / White / 55+ kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Ivan Sergeev
LEKI 116
5
Egor Drozdov
Beverly Hills Ulyanovsk
– BHJJ
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Junior NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
UNUS MURADHANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Rinat Enikeev
ISLAM TEAM
Junior NO - GI / White / 40 kg
Junior NO - GI / White / 45 kg
4
Roman Gorshkov
СК Медведь
5
Kustanov Dzhamal
Kazakhstan
Junior NO - GI / White / 50 kg
4
Islam Nurizdanov
ISLAM TEAM
Junior NO - GI / White / 55+ kg
4
Egor Drozdov
Beverly Hills Ulyanovsk
– BHJJ
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
4
Alan Urazbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Fedor Lobanov
СК Медведь
5
Nikita Gaburov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Sabir Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
4
Oleg Golubev
СК Медведь
5
Egor Murlatov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Ilyas Kassimov
5
Alan Usmanov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
4
Arthur Sidorov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Tamerlan Kenbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Abdullakh Bigali
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
5
Damir Kalandarov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user Dacenko
Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
4
Sabir Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Oleg Golubev
СК Медведь
Infant NO - GI / White / 45 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Abdullakh Bigali
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
4
Kirill Kourov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Kiril Goman
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Arseny Kuznetsov
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Unknown user Ibatullin
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Роман Одегов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Ruslan Harlamov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Matvej Cyrenov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Matvey Nebolsin
СК Медведь
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Vladimir Filatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dinmukhammad Altayev
Cicerocostha
5
Unknown user Ahmetanov
Strela Team (official)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
4
Egor Biryukov
СК Медведь
5
Arseny Kuznetsov
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
Kids III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
4
Matvey Nebolsin
СК Медведь
Kids III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
4
Amir Bairon
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Niyaz Fakhretdinov
Ludus Kazan
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Said Khasanshin
Flow Jiu-Jitsu
5
Unknown user Kanzafarov
Strela Team (official)
5
Artem Belaev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Dilnaz Yernazar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Zere Nurmagambetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nikita Petrov
Strela Team (official)
9
Semira Kamaleeva
Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Tair Kogay
5
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Bainar Turanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Vladimir Besakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Roman Sverchkov
KCE Спартанец
9
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Matvej Toshmarev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Ivan Demidov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
Kids II GI / White / 31+ kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31+ kg
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
4
Samir Koishin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user Kanzafarov
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Petrov
Strela Team (official)
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
4
Tair Kogay
5
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Abay Kulniyazov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"