Всего медалей
201 Золото
195 Серебро
132 Бронза
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Jaydus Bays
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– GFTeam
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Andi Gambal
Immortal Martial Arts Center
5
Olivia Stokes
Immortal Martial Arts Center
6
Olivia Strassell
Team Chitwood
7
Connor Brown
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Lane Varney
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Simon Worthington
Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Colton Deehr
Team Chitwood
5
nikita boldyshev
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Alex Moore
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Slade Rauch
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Jaxon Beine
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
5
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
6
Micah Waugh
Queen City Grappling Club
7
Averie Werner
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
7
Chase Meier
10th Planet - Newark
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Corbin Browning
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
5
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
6
Micah Waugh
Queen City Grappling Club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Anthony Tizzano
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
6
Preston Lee
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Anthony Tizzano
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Preston Lee
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
6
Riley Thomas
Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Miguel Ordonez
Relson Gracie Columbus
5
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Camille Venne
Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Samuel Gulley
Team Chitwood
5
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Miguel Ordonez
Relson Gracie Columbus
7
Camille Venne
Super System BJJ
8
Natalia Ostrowsky
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
9
Max Jasnikowski
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Drake Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
5
Jake Hetzel
Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Jonathan Gulley
Team Chitwood
5
Ethan Purtee
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
6
Kalifa Dabo
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
7
Kiernan Gainer
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Marie Suteau
SAS Team / Stellar JJ
– SAS Team USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
4
Julian Venne
Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Landon Weir
PA Combat Sports
5
Micah Dean
Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
– Focused Fight Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Jordan Shirck
Gracie Ohio
5
Riley Harbert
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Elliott Christie
Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Jack DUFF
Fighting Griffins
5
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
– Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Jordan Kim
Team Chitwood
5
Blake Ulry
Team Chitwood
5
Casey McGurk
Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Colton Williams
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
5
David Sydow
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Seth Carrier
Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
6
Ethan RAIMONDI
Fighting Griffins
6
FREDDY HERIBES
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
– GFTeam
7
Daulton Arvin
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
7
Denis Salimov
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
8
Zachariah Spicher
Bulldog Fight Team
8
Luke Auslender
U.J.J.C.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Matthew King
Gorilla House Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Kevin Licona
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexander Drake
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
– Brasa
5
Landon Zambarrano
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
6
Unknown user
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
6
Taida Wang
Gracie Ohio
7
Miles Frisch
Immortal Martial Arts Center
7
Trace Ricketts
Meese Martial Arts
8
Zach Friedt
World Kickboxing Academy/CMJJ
8
Nick Clark
Brasa CTA
– Brasa
9
Nathaniel Bennett
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
9
Pramit Baul
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
10
Lucas Collins
No team/association
10
John Lewandowski
No team/association
11
Zach Taylor
OSU BJJ Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jacob Gordon
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
Jonathan Estrada
Project truth ronin judo
5
Keith Williams
Immortal Martial Arts Center
5
Joshua Still
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
– Team James Clingerman
5
Cody Pletz
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
sam parker
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
6
Anthony Bear
SAS Team Syracuse
7
Patrick Sampsel
Team Chitwood
7
Ross Kasten
OCBJJ
8
Will Brett
Gracie Ohio
8
James Sheehan
Lancaster academy of mixed martial arts
9
Cole Stinebiser
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
9
Kragh Delello
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
10
Kostatin Bojovic
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
10
Nkengafac Atemnkeng
No Team/Assocation
11
Cody Craig
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
11
Andrew Robins
Gracie Ohio
12
Brad Yohe
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
12
caymus hall
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
13
Christopher Matthews
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
13
Daniel Mittuch
13
Luke Thomas
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Kalan Phinezy
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Tanner Pettet
Springfield Fight Club
5
Unknown user
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
5
Jacob Reinhart
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
6
Logan Hall
Notre Dame College
6
Marlon Zietz
United Art Jiu Jitsu
7
Drew Renner
CMBJJ
7
Derek Thomas
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
8
Wade Bunnell
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
8
Chandler Chapman
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
9
Osborne` Martindale
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
9
BRYAN SWIFT
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
10
Nathaniel Sprecher
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
10
Nick Wilkins
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
11
Nick Hernandez
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
11
Jesse Roth Jr
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
11
David Dudley
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Taylor Redecker
RuffHouse Columbus
– Ruffhouse
5
Ken Craddolph
Relson Gracie Columbus
5
Eric McDonald
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
6
Andre Rowlett
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
6
Lee Stoeckel
Buffalo United Martial Arts
7
Jordan Ray
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
7
Cody Dingess
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
8
Jack Carlin
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
8
Mitchell Knotts
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
9
Nedim Mahic
Lightning Kicks
9
Michael Husein
Relson Gracie Columbus
10
Spencer Dorhout
Vision MMA and Fitness
– Team Shawn Hammonds
10
Jack Richard
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
11
Benjamin Bales
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
– Team Shawn Hammonds
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Marcello Velasquez
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Cameron Mchenry
Gracie Ohio
5
JORDAN GEORGE
Team Chitwood
6
Matthew Mesisklis
Ippon Ryu
7
Billy Rentz
Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
– Renato Tavares Association
8
Conner Stackhouse
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Jack MacDowell
RuffHouse Columbus
– Ruffhouse
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Carl Locigno
Team Chard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Cory Raner
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
5
Kebba Jeng
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Andrew Price
Team Junqueira
6
Matthew Pigott
Gracie Barra Encinitas
– Gracie Barra
6
Justin Gregory
Immortal Martial Arts Center
7
Matthew Frazier
Lancaster Academy of MMA
7
Matthew Dolfi
Wright's Gym
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
8
Robert Fugate
New way training center/Macomb MMA
– CMJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Ryan Slattery
Triumph BJJ
5
Kevin Rudolphi
5
Anthony Biard
U.J.J.C.
6
Tom Ballard
Team Chitwood
6
Kyle Lemler
Bulldog Fight Team
7
kyle koehler
Team Chitwood
7
Josh Kin
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
8
John Schleppi
Endeavor
– Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Clinton Stevenson
Delaware Grappling
5
Calvin Wijnhamer
Gracie Ohio
6
Nathen Steffel
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
7
Howard Robbins
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
– GFTeam
8
Ernest LaFountain
Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
4
Unknown user
RMA Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
4
Scott Wooten
Team Chitwood
5
Fred Mckinstry
Team Shawn Hammonds
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
4
Marc Zerega
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Michael Tichy
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Eric Smith
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Nick Lazzara
Cristiano Ribeiro BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Jimmy Meyer
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jacob Dingus
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
5
Hunter Kollarik
Pure Combat&Conditioning
5
Daniel Driscoll
ONE Academy
6
Devon Robinson
Gracie Ohio
6
Christian Bosco
The Mat Factory
7
Lawrence Evans
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Louie Altamirano
Gracie Ohio
8
Terrence Cyphers
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
8
Lorenzo Cuenca
Andrew Pardee BJJ
– Team Shawn Hammonds
9
Turner Voland
BJJ Club at Indiana University
9
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jacob Schneider
Triumph BJJ
5
Mansoor Alneyadi
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Ephraim Lee
Endeavor
– Brasa
6
Sean Carroo
Team Chitwood
6
Isaac Wildermuth
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
7
Eli Pohlman
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
7
Matthew Roy
Super System BJJ
8
Jonathan Carnagua
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
8
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Sohail Farhangi
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Curran Rose
Team Chitwood
10
Tyler Bailey
Midwest Martial Arts
– Carlson Gracie Team
10
Vicente Vielma
Brasa CTA
– Brasa
10
Nick Liston
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Levi Plaugher
5
Sabrio Hernandez
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
6
Austin Tracy
Top Level Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
7
Nicolas Hebert
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
8
Johnny Maclin
Wright State Grappling Club
9
Ben Hermes
Vision MMA and Fitness
– Team Shawn Hammonds
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Austin Bohn
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Xavier Ferguson
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Steven Kramer
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
– GFTeam
5
Jason Whitney
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Jamal Buckner
Stars and Strikes
5
Dimitri Akis
Weirton Bando Naban & BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Ben Ziff
RELSON GRACIE
5
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
– Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
4
Brad Orders
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
5
Hans Jurawitz
Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Jared Gahm
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
4
Bobby Fannin
Team Chitwood
6
Vincent Naudin
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Unknown user
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Emanuel Carey
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
6
Ricardo Gutierrez
Relson Gracie Columbus
7
Abraham Jimenez
Super System BJJ
8
Luke Lago
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Colton Jones
SAS TEAM
5
Cody Kavesh
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Christopher Burrell
Ground Zero Huntington/SAS
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Derek Bowman
Ground Zero Huntington/SAS
5
Eric Necker
RCJ MACHADO
– CMJJ
6
Tyler Shook
Fishers BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Matthew Saalfeld
Super System BJJ
5
Yuri Mataev
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
6
Kevin Doyle
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
7
Mark Jastal
Ebenezer Jiu-jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Justin Drew
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
John Rose
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
5
Shane Manning
RuffHouse Columbus
– Ruffhouse
6
mitch Skovmose
MN BJJ Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Sean Foster
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Leo LeFay
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Carlos Mendez
ONE Academy
5
Jason Kaczmarek
New way training center/Macomb MMA
– CMJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Jeffrey Maloney
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Masters 30+ / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Kaylee Cast
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Anne Porter
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
5
Samantha Bebout
Brown's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Meagan Watkins
Legacy Combat Sports
6
Morgan Dilts
Team Chitwood
6
Anna Cleveland
Team Chitwood
7
Miranda Yorty
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
7
Alyssa Nicholas
Killer Bee BJJ College
8
Kayla Lopilato
RuffHouse Columbus
– Ruffhouse
8
Caitlin Davis
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Abbey Bunnell
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Ashley Sander
Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
4
Jennifer Randle
Immortal Martial Arts Center
5
Laura Laemers
New way training center/Macomb MMA
– CMJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
4
Stephanie Rana
Saunix Jiu Jitsu
– Renzo Gracie NY
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Grace Driscoll
ONE Academy
5
Ashley Willis
House Of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Tina McGinnis
Bulldog Fight Team
5
Jordan Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
– Team James Clingerman
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Jessica Kleinbart
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Janelle Myers
Team Chitwood
6
Jaqualynn Cooley
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
7
Danielle Sabatino
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -105 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Katelyn Turner
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / Over 165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Morgan Jones
Indiana Combat Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
4
Jay Wade
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
5
David Sydow
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Daulton Arvin
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
6
Brent Balser
10th Planet - Newark
6
Easton Nguyen
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Jesse Copp
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Zach Friedt
World Kickboxing Academy/CMJJ
5
Geyza Tomayko
World Kickboxing Academy/CMJJ
6
Johnny Difrancesco
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
6
Unknown user
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
7
Nathaniel Bennett
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
7
Chris Bossio
Scorpion Fighting System
8
Miles Frisch
Immortal Martial Arts Center
8
Kevin Licona
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
9
Lucas Collins
No team/association
10
Zach Taylor
OSU BJJ Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
James Sheehan
Lancaster academy of mixed martial arts
5
Nkengafac Atemnkeng
No Team/Assocation
5
Jacob Gordon
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
6
Gabriel Grayson
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
6
Justin Lowry
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
7
Bailey Pitcher
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
7
Cole Stinebiser
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
8
Brad Yohe
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
8
Sean Cullen
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
8
Kragh Delello
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
9
Keith Williams
Immortal Martial Arts Center
10
Nicholas Duszynski
Karoshi Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Michael McGavin
Tick Tock BJJ
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Lucas Lauvray
OSU BJJ
5
Braedon Taylor
10th Planet - Newark
6
Jason Smith
RuffHouse Columbus
– Ruffhouse
6
Nick Wilkins
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
7
Jesse Roth Jr
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
7
Nathaniel Sprecher
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
8
Derek Thomas
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
8
Drew Renner
World Kickboxing Academy/CMJJ
9
David Dudley
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Shaun Perez
OU MMA Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Michael Sherman
Scorpion Fighting System
5
Lee Stoeckel
Buffalo United Martial Arts
5
Spencer Dorhout
Vision MMA and Fitness
– Team Shawn Hammonds
6
Joshua Sutch
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
6
Gentry Martell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
7
Jacob Beck
The Mat Factory
7
Matthew Lader
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
8
CADEN BALLANCE
Team Chitwood
8
Jack Richard
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
9
Benjamin Bales
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
– Team Shawn Hammonds
9
Nedim Mahic
Lightning Kicks
9
Jordan Ray
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
– Alliance
10
Kane Striker
Dale Southwick
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Tom Crabtree
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Billy Rentz
Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
– Renato Tavares Association
4
Cameron Mchenry
Relson Gracie Columbus
5
JORDAN GEORGE
Team Chitwood
5
Jordan Holliday
Triumph BJJ
6
Fred Mckinstry
Team Shawn Hammonds
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
John Stritenberger
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Nathen Steffel
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Denis Salimov
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Triston Constant
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
5
Beau Turnblom
Scorpion Fighting System
6
Dylan Witte
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
– GFTeam
6
Jimmy Meyer
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Cameron Cua
ohio university
4
Lorenzo Cuenca
Andrew Pardee BJJ
– Team Shawn Hammonds
5
jonathan church
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
5
Kevin Pham
Wright State Grappling Club
6
Jacob Dingus
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
– Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
6
Will Brett
Gracie Ohio
7
Eric Pozun
Revolution Fight and Fitness
7
Joe Osborne
The Jiujitsu Project
8
Alex Shaffer
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
8
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
9
Anirudh Burli
BJJ Club at Indiana University
9
Ben Lundy
9
Kostatin Bojovic
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
10
Brian Hower
10
Christopher Matthews
Sonic Jiu-Jitsu
11
Daniel Mittuch
11
Daniel Driscoll
ONE Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
5
Jacob Schneider
Triumph BJJ
5
Isaac Wildermuth
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
6
Alex Lyons
Triumph BJJ
– GFTeam
6
Kalan Phinezy
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
7
Nick Gadd
N/A
7
Chandler Chapman
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
8
Andrew Morr
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
8
Tyler Bailey
Midwest Martial Arts
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jonathan Carnagua
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Nicolas Hebert
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Levi Plaugher
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Roy Nichols
Lancaster Academy of MMA
5
Steven Kramer
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
– GFTeam
6
anthony mercado
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Robert Fugate
New way training center/Macomb MMA
– CMJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Anthony Mckinney
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Drew Dickson
Ares Combat Sports Academy
5
Danny Berry
Scorpion Fighting System
6
Michael Russell
Karoshi Combat Sports
7
Jonathan Plazak
True Art BJJ
– TAC Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Abraham Jimenez
Super System BJJ
5
Adilet Ramanov
Queen City Grappling Club
5
Jimmy Lobo
Immortal Martial Arts Center
6
Hunter Kollarik
Pure Combat&Conditioning
6
Ricardo Gutierrez
Relson Gracie Columbus
7
Turner Voland
BJJ Club at Indiana University
7
Louie Altamirano
Gracie Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jarrod Shaw
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
Cody Kavesh
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Chad Allen
Cuddle Buddies
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Joel Saxton
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Derek Bowman
Ground Zero Huntington/SAS
5
Cody Elder
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
6
Austin Tracy
Top Level Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Mikhail Pentaris
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
5
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
– BJJ Globetrotters
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Jason Powell
Combate Xtreme MMA
5
Douglas Meister
Buffalo United Martial Arts
6
David Mullinax
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
7
Russ Skidmore
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Kevin Doyle
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Joe Hacken
Buffalo United Martial Arts
4
Justin High
Gracie 717
5
Justin Drew
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Tim Jenny
Gracie Cincinnati
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Mike Widmer
Team Demolition
7
Brandon Robinson
Legacy Combat Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
John Rose
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Morgan Creasy
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
5
Jessica Rhodes
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
Mika Eversole
Gracie Ohio
6
Sarah McDonald
Scorpion Fighting System
6
Veda Southwick
Dale Southwick
7
Miranda Yorty
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
7
Meagan Watkins
Legacy Combat Sports
8
Kaylee Cast
Immortal Martial Arts Center
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -105 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Kaelen Doan
Project truth ronin judo
5
Grace Driscoll
ONE Academy
6
Selina Vith
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
7
Ashley Willis
House Of Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Anne Porter
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
5
Jordan Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
– Team James Clingerman
6
Alyssa Nicholas
Killer Bee BJJ College
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Danielle Sabatino
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Joanne Simard
SAMPA BJJ
5
Burul Alykulova
Queen City Grappling Club
6
Katelyn Turner
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
6
Tabatha Watkins
Scorpion Fighting System
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / Over 165 lbs
4
Cari Jacobs
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Viktor Vaughn
Viking BJJ
5
Benjamin Dixon
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
5
Anthony Mckinney
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
5
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mikhail Pentaris
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
9
Logan Stout
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Anthony Leonardo
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
9
Nicolas Hebert
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Jeremy Deskins
The Jiujitsu Project
9
Anirudh Burli
BJJ Club at Indiana University
9
Turner Voland
BJJ Club at Indiana University
9
Chad Allen
Cuddle Buddies
9
Mike Widmer
Team Demolition
17
Gonzalo Ponce
17
Yuri Mataev
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
17
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
17
Steven Mason
Scorpion Fighting System
17
Cody Elder
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
17
Alec Post
Gracie Barra Beaver County
– Gracie Barra
17
Anthony Bear
SAS Team Syracuse
17
Cody Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
– Team James Clingerman
17
Ben Lundy
17
Emil Fischer
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
– Brasa
17
Austin Tracy
Top Level Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
17
Ricardo Gutierrez
Gracie Ohio
17
Erick Hastings
Helio Soneca Association
33
Kevin Pham
Wright State Grappling Club
33
zain farmer
Team Chitwood
33
Ethan York
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
33
Austin Dilly
SAS Team / Stellar JJ
– SAS Team USA
33
Michael Maclean
Gracie Ohio
33
Jean-Sebastien Dionne-Roy
Tristar Gym
33
Nathan Haddad
Helio Soneca Association
33
Derek Bowman
Ground Zero Huntington/SAS
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Kevin Quinn
Immortal Martial Arts Center
5
Lonnie Howard
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Christopher Easter
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
5
Justin Drew
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
5
Jarrod Shaw
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
9
Clinton Stevenson
Delaware Grappling
9
John Johnson
BJJ Revolution Team
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Michael Russell
Karoshi Combat Sports
17
CHRISTOPHER HUBARTT
Journey Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Team James Clingerman
– Team James Clingerman
17
PHILIP A KRAFT
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
17
Brian Davis
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
17
Matt Martindale
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
17
Crouse Micah
Team Chitwood
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Tabatha Watkins
Scorpion Fighting System
5
Cari Jacobs
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
– GFTeam
5
Joelle Jackson
Team Shawn Hammonds
9
Andrea Schoenegge
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
– Team James Clingerman
9
Jordan Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
– Team James Clingerman