Всего медалей
51 Золото
51 Серебро
30 Бронза
Kids Gi / White Belt / Mighty-Mite-2 Ages 5-6 / Feather 50lbs
Kids Gi / White Belt / Mighty-Mite-2 Ages 5-6 / Middle 65lbs
Kids Gi / White Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Feather 70 lbs
Kids Gi / White Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Rooster 75lbs
Kids Gi / White Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Light 100 lbs
Kids Gi / White Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Rooster 100lbs
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Mighty-Mite-2 Ages 5-6 / Light-Feather 45lbs
4
Noah Jackson-Laycock
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Madeleine Forest
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Corbin Brown
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
7
Dominic Leigh
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
7
Max Allan
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Elsie Casavant
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Kento Carruthers
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Atom Fowler
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
9
Emerson Padgham
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
13
Daniel Naso
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Mighty-Mite-2 Ages 5-6 / Feather 50lbs
4
Easten Dacosta
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Cohen Schimelfenig
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Matias Forest
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Light Feather 60 lbs and below
4
Logan Cote
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
5
Cecil Rhodes
Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd.
– Zenith
5
hayden kirschner
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
7
Zoe Vujanovic
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
7
Dylan Hamilton
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Mauricio Thistle
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
9
Jade Casavant
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Oliver Schwindt
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
9
Zulaykha Ali
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
13
Eddie Bray-Webb
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
13
Gage Schlosser
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
13
Tayson Beaton
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
13
Franz Schliep
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
17
Jacob Johnson
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
17
Jada Zazulak
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Feather 70 lbs
4
Caden Beaton
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
5
Ethan Graf
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
5
Jasper Newhouse
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Light 75 lbs
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Ultra Heavy 101lbs and up
4
Bernardo Lima
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Bentley Kittle
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
5
Brooklyn Ennis
Lake Country BJJ
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Rooster 75lbs
4
Wyatt Bruce
RDC BJJ
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Feather 90 lbs
4
Mimi Orr
RDC BJJ
5
Neven Vujanovic
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Samantha Bordignon
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
7
Kael Bliss
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Middle 110 lbs
Kids Gi / Grey Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Rooster 100lbs
Kids Gi / Yellow Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Light Feather 60 lbs and below
Kids Gi / Yellow Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Feather 70 lbs
Kids Gi / Yellow Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Light 100 lbs
4
Kyden Wish
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
Kids Gi / Yellow Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Middle 110 lbs
4
Mya Ennis
Lake Country BJJ
Kids Gi / Orange Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Rooster 100lbs
4
Cullan Bray-Webb
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
Kids NoGi / White Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Medium-Heavy 145lbs
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Mighty-Mite-2 Ages 5-6 / Light-Feather 45lbs
4
Atom Fowler
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Light Feather 60 lbs and below
4
Tayson Beaton
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
5
Eddie Bray-Webb
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
5
Noah Lea
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
7
Gage Schlosser
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
7
hayden kirschner
Toshido MMA
– Baret Submissions Canada
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Feather 70 lbs
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Ultra Heavy 101lbs and up
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Rooster 75lbs
4
Cody Tricker
North Kootenay Martial Arts
5
Jason Lee
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Feather 90 lbs
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Light 100 lbs
Kids NoGi / Grey Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Rooster 100lbs
Kids NoGi / Yellow Belt / Pee-Wee Ages 7-9 / Light 75 lbs
Kids NoGi / Yellow Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Light 100 lbs
4
Kyden Wish
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
Kids NoGi / Yellow Belt / Junior Ages 10-12 / Medium-Heavy 120 lbs
Kids NoGi / Orange Belt / Teen Ages 13-15 / Rooster 100lbs
Male Juvenile Gi / Age 16-17 / Blue / Super-Heavy 197lbs
Female Gi / White / Adult (Ages 18-30) / Light 141.5lbs
Female Gi / White / Adult (Ages 18-30) / Medium-Heavy 163.5lbs
Female Gi / White / Masters (Ages 30+) / Middle 152.5lbs
Female Gi / Blue / Adult (Ages 18-30) / Medium-Heavy 163.5lbs
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Light-Feather 145.5lbs
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Feather 154.5lbs
4
ciaran ward
North Kootenay Martial Arts
5
Aidan Cooper
Pacific Top Team Penticton
– Pacific Top Team
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Middle 181.5lbs
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Medium-Heavy 195lbs
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Super-Heavy 222lbs
Male Gi / White / Adult (Age 18-30) / Ultra-Heavy 223lbs+
Male Gi / White / Masters (Age 30+) / Medium-Heavy 195lbs
4
Jacob Hardin
Pacific Top Team Abbotsford
– Pacific Top Team
5
cory lesperance
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team
5
Lance Verwoerd
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
– Pacific Top Team