Всего медалей
175 Золото
153 Серебро
173 Бронза
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
5
Rayan Simoni
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
5
Marco Prezzavento
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
5
Matteo Karol Visentin
JMB Fight Team
5
Alexandro Ruvio
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
5
Jassim Nefzi
The Coaching Lab
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Matthéo SANTIAGO DIAS
The Coaching Lab
5
Nicolò Vallelunga
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Edoardo Pellegrino
Yel Training Club
5
Giulio Banfi
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
5
Eddy Guedikian
Aranha
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -73,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
5
Alessio Ylli
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
5
Eric Cambiaghi
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
5
Andrea Rizzo
DoJo kai villella team
5
Alessio Bisignano
365 academy
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Alessandro Berti
FB fight Torino
5
Luigi fanton
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
5
Alessandro Cerrone
MILANIMAL
9
ALMENO MANUEL GOMES VIEIRA
Aranha
9
Ivan Tanzi
MILANIMAL
9
Mehdi Alahy
Juan neves bjj
9
Paradiso Angelo
365 academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
David Fernandes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
– Gracie Barra
5
Francesco Termini
Thai boxe Torino
5
Lupieri Alessandro
365 academy
5
Ramzi Ben Saad
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Davide Mancosu
ASD Combat Way
– Erik Paulson's CSW/CSBJJ
9
Hugo GEOFFROY
Aranha
9
Yann Hadade
jiu jitsu Factor Torino
9
Gabriele Impagliatelli
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
9
Fabrizio Stabile
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
9
Sebastiano Lombardo
ROLLING JJ
9
Matteo Nava
Academia Hydra
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Loris Dotta
Predator jiu jitsu team
17
Simone Corrain
MILANIMAL
17
Martino Barucco
predator jiu jitsu team
17
William Coxall
MILANIMAL
17
Federico Termenini
Fn fight.Co
17
Leo Fuschetto
SPY JIU-JITSU
– Nova União
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Antonio Mezzo
Team Brasa - Cobra
5
Franz Birrer
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
5
Alessandro Mezzogori
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
5
valentin trudet
Aranha
9
Massimo Franzoso
FB fight Torino
9
Francesco Gallo
Nessun team/affiliazione
9
Simone Di Gioacchino
Thai boxe Torino
9
alin radu
Excelsior team
9
Anass Kamal idrissi
FN fight co europa
9
Andrei Daniel Ionica
DODA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
9
Kevin Möller
ZR Team UK
9
Zaccaria El Hamlachi
CrossFight Academy
17
Danilo Montaruli
DODA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17
Gianmaria Giardina
JIU JITSU FACTOR
17
Bastien Gervasoni
Moka team/art jjb 38
17
Gianluca Bergaminelli
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
17
Davide Camona
Brasa Team Italy
17
JOSE Bessa
Team LGM
17
albion hoxha
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
17
Mirko Antonino Timpanaro
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
17
Nik Kottmann
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
17
Daniele Serafini
DODA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17
giorgio cardamone
MILANIMAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Matteo Mendogni
Core Grappling Lab
5
Nicostenes Da Costa
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Simone Rubes
365 academy
5
Anxhelo Ndoci
Team Brasa - Cobra
9
Mattia Cottarelli
kbk vigevano
9
Samuele Antoniol
brenta sharks/caimani team
9
Nadhir Kechar
Boxing squad
9
Gabriel Sagne
MF Jiu-jitsu Brésilien
9
Pierluigi Rubatto
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
9
lorenzo ridolfi
Thai boxe Torino
9
Marco La Fata
Thai boxe Torino
9
Andrea Montagnoli
jiu jitsu Factor Torino
17
Edoardo Filippi
jiu jitsu Factor Torino
17
Cesare Marino
Accademia Torino
17
Edimundo Nolasco
Kimura Europe
17
Matteo Lezzi
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo
17
mattia belfiume
BATATINHA
17
Darys Boulekouane
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
17
Kristian Kraljevic
Carlson Gracie Zurich
17
Simone doninelli
DODA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17
Endri Gjolena
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
17
Vlad Lazarenko
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia
17
Matteo Tosetto
Thai boxe Torino
17
Ahmed Chaker
Aranha
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Andrea Inferrera
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
5
Unknown user
MILANIMAL
5
Alessandro Calzavara
Brasa Team Italy
5
Francesco Giacovazzo
MILANIMAL
9
Eduardo Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Unknown user
Excelsior team
9
Vincent Osso
Aranha
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Francesco Mereu
Yell training asti
5
Matteo Corsini
kyoudaido
5
Elia Russo
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
umberto carnevali
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
5
Alessandro Roccia
MILANIMAL
5
Luca Pagani
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Unknown user
Predator jiu jitsu team
9
Ivan Bovetti
Accademia Torino
9
Matteo Carabelli
Juan neves bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Alessio Pellegrino
Jiu Jitsu Factor Team
5
Ligman Tomas Cabanillas
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Willian Correia da Rocha
Ares team
5
Daniele Domanico
Yel Training Club
5
Thomas beziat
Moka team/art jjb 38
5
Unknown user
SPY JIU-JITSU
– Nova União
9
Samir Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
9
Johann Hercovitz
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
DARIO Inserra
Yel Training Club
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Simone Lanciano
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
5
Jonathan Belia
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Luiz Otavio Moreira Abreu
Team Corallo
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Marco Edoardo Allara
ROLLING JJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Luca Germano
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Salvatore Virelli
JIU JITSU FACTOR
5
Lorenzo Cavanna
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
5
George Fouad
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
5
Simone Lucio Capraro
Rilion Gracie Academy
9
thomas licini
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo
9
riccardo inzoli
kyoudaido
9
Andrei gabriel Roșca
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Mattia Silvestri
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
9
Valeriano Lopes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Ndoj Nikoll
Cobra/brasa team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Nikolo' HAXHIJA
A.S.D. CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI BRA
5
Nicollas Vittore
Team Corallo
5
Adelin Tanasa
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
5
Meraj Ozbakzayi
Thai boxe Torino
9
Giulio Grosso
Accademia Torino
9
Simone Frusteri
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
9
Riccardo Franza
Dojo Miura
– Gracie Barra
9
Alessio Fedele
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
9
luca bianchi
Juan neves bjj
9
Federico Gianfiori
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
9
Elios Ghinato
Thai boxe Torino
9
MOUHAMED NIANG
MILANIMAL
17
Mandeu POUKO
Aranha
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Sami Simond
Boxing squad
5
Thomas Scarpino
SampaioBJJ_FCS
– SampaioBJJ_FCS
5
Aleksandr Kutsenko
ROLLING JJ
5
Lucas Fuly pimentel
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Stefano Sapetti
JMB Fight Team
9
Sergey Vyalkin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Fabio Zappitelli
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
9
Ndue Ndoj
Cobra/brasa team
9
Francesco Caselli
Team Corallo
9
Daniele Santisi
Juan neves bjj
9
Giovanni Guida
Conecta Jiu Jitsu
17
Alessandro Storai
Rio Grappling Club Italia
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Andrea Antonione
Predator jiu jitsu team
17
Mauro Ferretti
A.S.D. CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI BRA
17
Edoardo Mangiarotti
Team Corallo
17
Anas Lachhab
The Coaching Lab
17
Francesco D'Antonio
MILANIMAL
17
Andrea Airaghi
Juan neves bjj
17
Daniele Speciale
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
17
Jordan Mennet
Igor Araujo Team
17
Alessandro Bianco
Thai boxe Torino
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Eric Hallett
Fighters Angels
5
Kealihi GANIVET
The Coaching Lab
5
Radion Seremet
MatSide JiuJitsu
5
Admilson Mendes dias Dos Santos
Tiko Souza bjj
9
Giuseppe Valenza
Gracie Jiujitsu Bolzano
9
Unknown user
Predator jiu jitsu team
9
Emannoel Reus
9
Federico Polenghi
Doda Jiu-Jitsu
9
Riccardo Polenghi
Doda Jiu-Jitsu
9
Luciano Vergnano
Carlson Gracie Zurich
9
Michael ROSITANO
Zr team Antibes
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Matteo Pezzati
L'Accademia
5
ermes tosolini
Excelsior team
5
SIMONE ATTOLLINO
MILANIMAL
9
Guido Carnebianca
A.S.D. CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI BRA
9
Alexandre Wild
F3 Jiu-jitsu team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Francesco Di Benedetto
Dojo Miura
– Gracie Barra
5
Michele Pescia
Kimura Europe
5
Federico Zambelli
MILANIMAL
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Carlo DE SIMONE
MF Jiu-jitsu Brésilien
5
Benjamin Bruno
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Fabrizio Delfino
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
5
Manuel Monteiro
Igor Araujo Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Sergio Tocha Mendes
Team LGM
5
Anthony Rostain
The Coaching Lab
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Francesco Chidichimo
JIU JITSU FACTOR
5
Giuseppe Cario
TJJTEAM
5
Simon Blin
MF Jiu-jitsu Brésilien
5
Emanuele Gloder
Jiu Jitsu Factor Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Maurizio Mandalà
Ace MMA BJJ Italy
5
Philippe Martinez
MF Jiu Jitsu
5
Luca Viglio
MILANIMAL
5
Fabio Assisi
Yel Training Club
9
Marco Dassori
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Luca Castello
ASD Combat Way
– Erik Paulson's CSW/CSBJJ
5
DANIELE BONVINI
STABILE FIGHT TEAM
5
Simone Budicin
gracie genova
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Francesco Calvaccio
Yel Training Club
5
Yuri Rossi
Jiu Jitsu Factor Team
5
Salvatore Vasile
Yel Training Club
5
Andrea Bozzetti
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Douglas M dos Santos Périco
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Moises De Leon
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
5
Francesco Vergnano
Carlson Gracie Zurich
9
Matteo Cimino
Yel Training Club
9
Enea Hazma
Yel Training Club
9
Francesco Cogliati
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
SIMONE LABANO
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Remi BARRA
Boxing squad
5
DANIEL VERONE
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
9
Alessandro Arucci
Yel Training Club
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Sacha Cori
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Stefano Milanesi
Ace MMA BJJ Italy
5
Jorge Monteiro
Cloud Jiu Jitsu
– WAO
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Ha Nguyen
MF Jiu-jitsu Brésilien
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
5
Federica Altea
Jiu-Jitsu factor
5
laura bernaccino
MILANIMAL
5
Marianna Scarpiello
L'Accademia
5
Alessia Maina
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Sara Caprioglio
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Maya Insogna
Gracie Barra ITALIA
– Gracie Barra
5
Clémence Hautie
Aranha
5
Alessia Calora
Excelsior team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Elena paula Popa
Fn Fight.co Europa
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
giulia decarli
coregrappling lab
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Black / Adult
5
Marco Rovasio
Yel Training Club
5
ILKE BULUT
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
AMIN NIKI
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Black / Master 1
3
Fabricio Carvalho Brazil
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Black / Master 3
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Brown / Adult
5
DAVIDE BELLINI
in-out
5
Frederico Oliveira
LOTUS CUOR DI LEONE
5
Marcel Scheier
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Brown / Master 1
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Brown / Master 2
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Purple / Adult
5
Alessandro Casati
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze
5
Gabriel Conti
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Angelo Pio Santoro
MILANIMAL
5
Marco Lentini
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
9
Boukichou Sofiane
The Coaching Lab
9
Mauro Crippa
MILANIMAL
9
Cristian Gaeta
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
9
cornel roca
Predator jiu jitsu team
9
Unknown user
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Purple / Master 1
5
Francesco Garofalo
Excelsior team
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Purple / Master 3
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Blue / Adult
5
Ioannis Vasilopoulos
Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
– Gracie Barra
5
Andrea Ruocco
BATATINHA TEAM ITALIA
5
Luca Poletti
L'Accademia
5
Marco Poletti
L'Accademia
9
Augustin Cozonac
Rilion Gracie Italia
9
Thomas Murris
ZR TEAM FRANCE
– ZR Team Association
9
Renan dos Santos Vieira
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Giovanni Pedrazzoli
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
9
Ellias Guezzar
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Achita Master Thana
Team Brasa - Cobra
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Blue / Master 1
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Blue / Master 2
5
Omar TASSANO
ASD Combat Way
– Erik Paulson's CSW/CSBJJ
ABSOLUTE Male GI / Blue / Master 3
ABSOLUTE Female GI / Blue / Adult
5
Monica Arucci
Yel Training Club
5
Florelle Mérouze
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
Elisa Cimino
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Pavia