Всего медалей
97 Золото
97 Серебро
69 Бронза
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Kinley Bond
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Eli Velez
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
6
Alaina Butler
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
7
Jaceon Hird
TEAM ALVES PAGELS JIUJITSU
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Carter Wood
Endure Martial Arts
5
Linc Combs
Relic Jiu Jitsu
6
Jacob Pollock
American Top Team
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Danica Gay
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
5
Landon Huff
Xtreme Gracie
6
Ethan Freeman
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Kai Vongkhankeo
American Top Team
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
4
Grayson Fales
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Aiden Dowd
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
David DeJesus
Carlson Gracie Plant City
5
Parker Ferguson
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Autumn Redfield
Gracie Barra Oviedo
5
Ferris Funk
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Mia Rosario
Carlson Gracie Plant City
5
Santiago Horst
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Pedro Constantinidis
ATOS Orlando
5
Nolan Villanueva
ATOS Orlando
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Natalia Prieto
Gracie Barra Orlando
5
Jose Nava
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Julion Rosa
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Jordyn Biron
New England United BJJ
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Lilly Vincent
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Irving Castillo
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Weston Watson
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
5
Nolan Shippee
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Avery Fales
Carlson Gracie Plant City
5
Jordan Byrne
Red panda bjj
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
4
Isabella Badyna
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Leland Jenner
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Owen Schrage
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Even Beeler
Mastermind MMA Academy
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Jacob Velez
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Samuel Sá Gonçalves
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
6
Xavier Porto
ATOS Orlando
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Aiyanna Roberson
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
– Carlson Gracie Team
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Zayde Price
Red panda bjj
5
Kyleigh McGuire
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
6
Rania Zine el abidine
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
7
Elias Fernainy
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
4
Derryck Sampedro
Carlson Gracie Plant City
5
Feanix Jaks
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
6
Paige Ballard
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Myles Sellers
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight #2
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Cory Torres
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
5
Daniella Vasara
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Sarah Cutter
The Jungle MMA
5
Corey Sehl-Ossi
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
4
Tanner Martin
Roberto Traven BJJ
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / EXTRA
Female / Adult / Black / ABSOLUTE
4
Diane Budd
American Combat Club
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Christaly Albarracin
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Unknown user
Mastermind MMA Academy
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / White / Feather
4
Unknown user
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Nancy Perez
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Priscila Medeiros
ATOS Orlando
5
Rocio Miranda
American Top Team
– BHJJ
Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Raine Dyer
Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Douglas Verli F
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
scott carter
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
4
FELIPE SAYAGO
ATOS Orlando
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
4
Jeffrey Freeman
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Nick Jackson
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Saul Velez
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Jose Cordero
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
Melvin Figueroa
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
5
JOHN MAURER
Independent
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
David Biron
New England United BJJ
5
Célio Camargo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Salvador Alvarado
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Robert DeVol
New England United BJJ
5
James Freeland
Fight Sports Daytona
9
Nathan Marshall
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
9
Anthony Kibler
Xtreme Gracie
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Steve Roberts
The Jungle MMA
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
DANIEL PABON
GF Team
5
Dustin Herring
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Matt Shelton
Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Robert Thomas
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Male / Adult / Black / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Logan Payne
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Steve Novosel
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
dammean feliz
ATOS Orlando
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Yorvin Castro
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
lucas smith
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Noe Avila
American Top Team
5
Dominique Courbin
Gracie Barra Oviedo
5
Cody Dearborn
Elementum BJJ
9
Leonard Castro
ATOS Orlando
9
Justin Kristof
Mastermind MMA Academy
9
Sven Khangab
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
9
Brady Kelly
Gracie Barra Oviedo
– Gracie Barra
9
Vernon Peterson
6 Levels Orlando
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Ryan Reid
ATOS Orlando
5
Andres Rojas Solarte
The Jungle MMA
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Fred Mosley
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
5
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Phillip Kachy
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Derek McBride
Gracie Barra Oviedo
5
Joshua Meeson
9
Samuel Mogollon
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
9
Jon Hernandez
CORE UFC Gym
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Daniel Carrero
5
Stephen Gray
The Jungle MMA
5
Bradley Liggett
Redbeard Combatives
5
Nate Vargas
GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
5
Taylor Breutzmann
American Combat Gym
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Matt Mcguire
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Carlos Correa
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Garret Yohn
Carlson Gracie Lakeland
5
Jadson Chaves
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Juan Carrasco
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
9
Carl Buehler
ATOS Orlando
9
Tony Raimondi
6 Levels Orlando
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
joshua Obrien
Supremacy BJJ
5
Colin Miller
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
5
David Amaya