Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A1
Окончено
Parveen MALIK
INDE
Lennard WICKEL ALLEMAGNE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A2
Окончено
Daniel SARTAKOV
ALLEMAGNE
Zurab KAPRAEV ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B1
Окончено
Tarek FATHI
EGYPTE
George BUCUR ROUMANIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:46 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B2
Окончено
Maxime FIQUET
FRANCE
Georges KOLIEV BELARUSSIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:11 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A3
Окончено
Charles AFA
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Reda AMR EGYPTE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A4
Окончено
Martin OBST
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Pablo GARCIA ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B3
Окончено
Quentin STICKER
FRANCE
Haji Mohamad ALI BAHREIN Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B4
Окончено
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
Victory by injury - 06:00
- Round 2
Ivan GUIDEA ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A5
Окончено
Charlie BOWLING
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Andrei KARPACH BELARUSSIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A6
Окончено
Ergün AYDIN
ALLEMAGNE
Maxim VASILIOGLO ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B5
Окончено
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
Victory by injury - 06:00
- Round 2
Niurgun SKRIABIN BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A7
Окончено
Johann STEINFORTH
ALLEMAGNE
Madalin MINZALA ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B6
Окончено
Hassan MOSTAFA
EGYPTE
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE Victory by injury - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A8
Окончено
Brian BLIEFNER
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jonathan ALVAREZ ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B7
Окончено
Stéphane SINE
FRANCE
Shelton MACK USA Victory by points (VPO) - 03:50 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B8
Окончено
Chakir ANSARI
MAROC
Alibeg ALIBEGOV BAHREIN Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B9
Окончено
Temerlan AZIZOV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Levan METREVELI ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A9
Окончено
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Eddie KLIMARA USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A10
Окончено
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
FRANCE
Ligrit SADIKU CANADA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:46 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B10
Окончено
Ramdi ULBAEV
BELGIQUE
Dillon WILLIAMS CANADA Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A11
Окончено
Arman ELOYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B11
Окончено
George BUCUR
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Devid SAFARYAN ARMENIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A12
Окончено
Mihai PALAGHIA
ROUMANIE
Akhmed AIBUEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B12
Окончено
Georges KOLIEV
BELARUSSIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:39
- Round 2
Florian POHL ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A13
Окончено
Raman CHYTADZE
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Massoud KHALED EGYPTE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B13
Окончено
Haji Mohamad ALI
BAHREIN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Saba BOLAGHI ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A14
Окончено
Stefan REICHMUTH
SUISSE
Myles MARTIN USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B14
Окончено
Rifat SAIBOTALOV
Kazakhstan
Evan HENDERSON USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:23 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A15
Окончено
Tarik AZZOUZI
BELGIQUE
Sven ENGSTRÖM SUEDE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B15
Окончено
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:30
- Round 2
Morteda ABD AL SADA SUISSE
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A16
Окончено
Alejandro CAÑADA
ESPAGNE
Richard DESCHATELETS CANADA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B16
Окончено
Magzhan BAIMUKHAMETOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
George RAMM GRANDE BRETAGNE