Всего медалей
126 Золото
116 Серебро
71 Бронза
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
4
Charlie Dolan
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
5
Wyatt Hurrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
6
Willow Laffan
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
– Gracie Barra
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Jake Torresani
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,2 kg
Mixed Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
4
Kai McKenzie-McHarg
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Shalev Mayor Solell
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Caitanya Barnett
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
4
Marcus Livingstone
TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -51.5 kg
4
Kayde McClelland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Andrew Pinkerton
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / General / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Mixed Gi / General / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Stevie Rizzo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Mixed Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Zac Young
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Jax Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Brandon ROBINSON
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -35 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Lilly Fahey
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Eloise Croukamp
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / Heavy (+65 kg)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Braydon Fiveash
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Jack Darby
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
5
Jay Harris
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Hunter Graham
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Maxwell Jambor
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
5
Cody Underwood
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Kirill Eremenko
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
9
Paul niddrie
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
9
brock quinn
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
9
Lucas Rhynard
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Luka Lewis
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Joey Currall
Rogue MMA
5
Liam Bloomer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Cameron Smith
Kick Punch Submit
9
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
9
Cody Harmer
Collective Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
William Holland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
William Stoten
Heartbreak Conditioning
5
Mitchell Campbell
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Matthew Clarke
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Cameron Smith
Kick Punch Submit
5
Barry Foord
Gracie Humaita Sydney
– Gracie Humaita
9
Samuel Holland
Broz Martial Arts
9
Cody Underwood
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Charles Cradock
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Chris Power
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Bobo Plata
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Brodie Hardman
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Miriam Inkora
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Yasmin Padilha
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Morgan Harris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Amber Smith
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
5
Alexis Froment
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Carolynn Ding
Team Compton
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior Mixed / -46 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -66 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
4
Andrew Pinkerton
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -31 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -54 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -66 kg
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
Girls No-Gi / Mix / Junior II (11yrs) / -46 kg
Girls No-Gi / Mixed / Junior III (12yrs) / -43 kg
1
Amaris Villanueva Australia
Mixed No-Gi / General / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
Girls No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -50 kg
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / Heavy (+62 kg)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
5
Jay Harris
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Hunter Graham
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Kaj McBeth
Kick Punch Submit
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Paul niddrie
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
5
Cody Underwood
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Maxwell Jambor
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Oihanu Barff
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Liam Bloomer
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Barry Foord
Gracie Humaita Sydney
– Gracie Humaita
9
Nick Radovic
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
9
Isaac Mccliskie
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Mitchell Tunbridge
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Tyson Cunningham
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Darcy Kopp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Harvey Baker
Kick Punch Submit
5
Samuel Holland
Broz Martial Arts
5
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Cody Underwood
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
9
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
9
Nick Cridland
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
9
William Holland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Barry Foord
Gracie Humaita Sydney
– Gracie Humaita
9
Unknown user
Rogue MMA
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Brodie Hardman
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
5
Ryan Thode
Kick Punch Submit
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT.
5
Daniel Scarlett
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
5
Nathan Rheinberger
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT.
5
brock quinn
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
5
Timothy schultz
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Kane Nadasdy
Higgins Submission Fighting
– Paraestra
5
Daniel Whalley
Integrated MMA HQ
– Fabricio International Team
9
William Holland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Samuel Holland
Broz Martial Arts
9
Chris Power
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
9
Corey Roberts
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
17
Chris Hearn
Kick Punch Submit
17
Ryan Thode
Kick Punch Submit