участники

See brackets and schedule

Boys Gi / 8-9 лет / -24 kg

Timofei Yaroshenko RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -24 kg
  • Born 2013

Yaroslav Suntufii RU

РОО "ПЦБИ"
РОО "ПЦБИ"

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -24 kg
  • Born 2013

Boys Gi / 8-9 лет / -27 kg

Vladislav Bulah RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -27 kg
  • Born 2012

Timur Baidaryko RU

JIU JITSU KHV Federation
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -27 kg
  • Born 2013

Dmitrii Pishchalnikov RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -27 kg
  • Born 2013

Andrei Matorin

Fight Lab 25
Fight Lab 25

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -27 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys Gi / 8-9 лет / -30 kg

Nikolai Zhuravlev RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -30 kg
  • Born 2011

Maksim Starkov RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -30 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys Gi / 8-9 лет / -34 kg

Andrei Ni RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -34 kg
  • Born 2013

Grigoriy Avdeev RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -34 kg
  • Born 2012

Andrei Boldyrev RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 8-9 лет
  • Weightclass -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Boys Gi / 10-11лет / -38 kg

Vladislav Tereschenko RU

DORA Ju Jutsu
DORA Ju Jutsu

  • Age group 10-11лет
  • Weightclass -38 kg
  • Born 2010

Egor Pismennyi RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 10-11лет
  • Weightclass -38 kg
  • Born 2009

Dmitrii Yaroshenko RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 10-11лет
  • Weightclass -38 kg
  • Born 2010

Aleksei Patreshov RU

Fight Lab 25
Fight Lab 25

  • Age group 10-11лет
  • Weightclass -38 kg
  • Born 2009

Ivan Peskovskii RU

DORA Ju Jutsu
DORA Ju Jutsu

  • Age group 10-11лет
  • Weightclass -38 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys Gi / 12-13 лет / -42 kg

Eduard Pismak RU

DORA Ju Jutsu
DORA Ju Jutsu

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -42 kg
  • Born 2009

Mikhail Karpovich RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -42 kg
  • Born 2008

Aleksandr Pustokhin RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -42 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys Gi / 12-13 лет / -46 kg

Radomir Berezhnoy RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2008

Stepan Achkasov RU

DORA Ju Jutsu
DORA Ju Jutsu

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2009

Mikhail Bulikyan RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2009

Timofei Yablokov RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2008

Илья Юнак RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2007

Roman Pishchalnikov RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys Gi / 12-13 лет / -50 kg

Artem Kolodnyak RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -50 kg
  • Born 2007

Artur Erishev RU

DORA Ju Jutsu
DORA Ju Jutsu

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -50 kg
  • Born 2007

Denis Ziyerov RU

Vityaz Alliance
Ludus Alliance Russia

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -50 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys Gi / 12-13 лет / -60 kg

Mikhail Gubanov RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2008

Aleksandr Moiseenko RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2007

Ilya Golyak RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys Gi / 12-13 лет / +66 kg

Konstantin Shelepov RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass +66 kg
  • Born 2008

Matvey Kozhaev RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 12-13 лет
  • Weightclass +66 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys Gi / 14-15 лет / -46 kg

Artur Avetisyan RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2006

Aleksandr Nikishin RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2007

Arsenii Nikishin RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -46 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys Gi / 14-15 лет / -55 kg

Egor Vil'chinskiy RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -55 kg
  • Born 2007

Vladimir Teplitsin RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -55 kg
  • Born 2006

Artem Bolshakov

Fight Lab 25
Fight Lab 25

  • Age group 14-15 лет
  • Weightclass -55 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys Gi / 16-17 лет / -60 kg

Данила Спиваков RU

Федерация джиу-джитсу ЕАО
Федерация джиу-джитсу ЕАО

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Владислав Мурдашев RU

Федерация джиу-джитсу ЕАО
Федерация джиу-джитсу ЕАО

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2004

Andrey Nikitin RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Egor Chelovechkin RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Roman Mochalov RU

Fight Lab 25
Fight Lab 25

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys Gi / 16-17 лет / -66 kg

Leonid Abaimov RU

BJJ Vladivostok Team
BJJ Vladivostok Team

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -66 kg
  • Born 2004

Dmitrii Asabin RU

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -66 kg
  • Born 2004

Сергей Алябин

Vladivostok BJJ Team
Absoluto BJJ

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -66 kg
  • Born 2003

Maksim Belyakov RU

РОО "ПЦБИ"
РОО "ПЦБИ"

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass -66 kg
  • Born 2003

Boys Gi / 16-17 лет / +81 kg

Egor Shulgin RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass +81 kg
  • Born 2004

Putilin Sevastian

BJJ Vladivostok Team
BJJ Vladivostok Team

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass +81 kg
  • Born 2003

Константин Ишутин

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass +81 kg

Daniil Zhilskii RU

РОО "ПЦБИ"
РОО "ПЦБИ"

  • Age group 16-17 лет
  • Weightclass +81 kg
  • Born 2005

MEN Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg

Nikita Russakov RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1997

Gleb Tretiakov

GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 2001

Alexandr Mikhailyuk RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 2001

Арсен Сайдуллоев

BJJ Vladivostok Team
BJJ Vladivostok Team

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1997

Mikhail Petrov

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1991

MEN Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg

Дмитрий KURNOSKIN RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1992

Даниил Поздеев RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1990

Туманов Дмитрий RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1989

Виктор Ли RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1989

Николай Редько RU

STRELA
Strela

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1988

Aleksei Kasianenko RU

Team Strela
Strela

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1996

Илья Федоров RU

Strela Team
Strela

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1999

Denis Ustinov RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1983

Maksim Storozenko

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1993

MEN Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg

Gennady Egorov RU

WARRIOR Fight Club
WARRIOR Fight Club

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1989

Вадим Шляхов

STRELA TEAM
STRELA TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1989

Ivan Goncharov

ZR Team
ZR Team

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1986

MEN Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg

Aleksei Zapevalov RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1986

Михаил Сивенко

LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1991

Nikolai Razorenov RU

STRELA TEAM
STRELA TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1986

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Adult / -62 kg

Aleksei Tyan RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -62 kg
  • Born 1997

Konstantin Arzamazov RU

Alexander Nevsky
Alexander Nevsky

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -62 kg
  • Born 2000

Pavel Otroschenko RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -62 kg
  • Born 2000

Gadzhimurad Khakimov RU

Молот
Молот

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -62 kg
  • Born 1999

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Adult / -69 kg

Petr Belyaev RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1991

Aleksey Plokhikh RU

Vityaz Alliance
Ludus Alliance Russia

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1991

Dmitrii Netsvetaev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1990

Andrei Sarapulov RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1974

Igor Dolgulev RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -69 kg
  • Born 1991

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Adult / -77 kg

Sergey Panchenko RU

ZR Team Blagoveschensk
ZR Team Blagoveschensk

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1994

Iurii Plotnikov RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1989

Егор Лоенко

STRELA
Strela

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1996

Roman Melikhov RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -77 kg
  • Born 1990

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Adult / -94 kg

Andrey Chernykh RU

Strela Team
Strela

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1989

Alexey Chepurikhin RU

AKATORA DOJO
AKATORA DOJO

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1984

Виктор Голубев RU

Strela Team
Strela

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight -94 kg
  • Born 1994

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Adult / +94 kg

Fuad Allakhverdiev RU

GLADIATOR Fight Team
Strela

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight +94 kg
  • Born 1984

Ilia Nikiforov RU

JIU JITSU KHV Federation
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight +94 kg
  • Born 1998

Пётр Капран RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight +94 kg
  • Born 1977

Denis Valov RU

Kamchatka Fight Club N1
Kamchatka Fight Club N1

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Adult
  • Weight +94 kg
  • Born 1990

MEN Gi / Blue, Purple, Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85 kg

Pavel Lopatkin RU

GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1973

Алексей Базаров RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1978

Sergei Belash RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1978

Юрий Аралов RU

PRIDE Fight Club
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Belt Blue, Purple, Brown
  • Age Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -85 kg
  • Born 1983

MEN No-Gi / +85 kg

Данил Жатько RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1996

Илья Чемерис RU

ACADEMY Fight Club
ACADEMY Fight Club

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1986

Nikolai Fedorov RU

ACADEMY Fight Club
ACADEMY Fight Club

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1989

Илья Касьянов

MAX Club
MAX Club

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 2001

Роман Дерюга RU

BLACK BELT Fight Club
BLACK BELT Fight Club

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1983

Denis Valov RU

Kamchatka Fight Club N1
Kamchatka Fight Club N1

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1990

Сано Мигеев RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Weight +85 kg
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations