Всего медалей
94 Золото
92 Серебро
76 Бронза
Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Chancey Mihm
Black Dragon Martial Arts
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Ryder Lentz
Six Blades
5
Jaythen Osteen
Zilla BJJ
6
Finley Fincher
Gracie Barra Burleson
6
Molly-Anne Ralston
Gracie Barra Burleson
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Elliot Ree
Wolfpack MMA
5
Ethan Omert
North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Alexa Gonzales
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
5
Asher Ulroan
Dreadnought BJJ
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
5
Daniela Mares
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
5
Gavin Lane
Martial Arts Laboratory
7
Caden Eysermans
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Noah Hernandez
Frequency BJJ
5
Aydrien Loyo
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
6
Piper Webb
Rockstar Martial Arts
6
Amber Rydlinski
Marco Nascimento bjj
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather #2
4
Preston Petty
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
5
Mia Truong
Gracie Barra Mckinney
6
Kai Scherer
Carlos Machado HQ
6
Madison Filippelli
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Aaliyah Garza
Peak Performance Watauga
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
6
Angel Vazquez
Rockstar Martial Arts
7
Abel Amaro
Six Blades
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
4
Hunter Fazand
John's Gym Liberty Hill
5
Jesus Hughes
Zombie BJJ
6
Paxton McDonald
Gracie Barra Burleson
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
ZOE LOPEZ
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Silas Yow
Rockstar Martial Arts
6
Jax Ray
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Addison Licwinko
Gracie Barra Burleson
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Roman Chavez
Gracie Barra Burleson
5
Miles Reynolds
Black Dragon Martial Arts
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Zade Vasquez
Black Dragon Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
6
Mason Adams
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
7
Zoe Ralston
Gracie Barra Burleson
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
William Howard
Marco Nascimento bjj
5
Isabella Hernandez
Frequency BJJ
6
Kreid Sumrall
Marco Nascimento bjj
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Max Mance
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
5
Carla Medina
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
6
Madyson Bertrand
Black Dragon Martial Arts
7
Cadence Jacobs
Six Blades
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Blakely Scherer
Carlos Machado HQ
5
Katelynn Perry
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #2
5
Ian Douglass
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight #3
4
Madison Miphouvieng
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Alexis Fredenburg
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
6
Mica Manzini
Peak Performance Watauga
7
Isak Rydlinski
Marco Nascimento bjj
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
5
William Leal
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Jacob Zuniga
Peak Performance Watauga
5
Xeomara Benavidez
Marco Nascimento bjj
6
Carter Weaver
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Emerson Stevens
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Vincent Gibson
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
5
Tzuriel Hilario
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Landon Altaan
Martial Arts Laboratory
5
Emily Carroll
Zilla BJJ
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Javier Enciso
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
5
Daniela Segura
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
– LEAD BJJ
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
4
Gabi Smith
Zilla BJJ
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Vincent Aguirre
Rockstar Martial Arts
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Stacey Davenport
Gracie Barra Burleson
Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Hayden Quinones
Savage BJJ
5
Kathryn Aguayo
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Alejandra Pacheco
Rodriguez Renegades
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Executive (40+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
4
Carlos Carvajal
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
5
Michael Vigil
Lone Star Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Louis McConnell
Select Jiu Jitsu
5
Mark Pope
Red River BJJ
5
Bradley Trevino
Marco Nascimento bjj
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Jeffery Litherland
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
5
Charles Dishner
Mcsweeney martial arts and Performance center
5
William Smith
TAC TEAM BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
4
Taylor Bookman
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Black / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Black / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
4
Jesse Diana
Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Christopher Russell
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
5
Rylan Smith
Black Dragon Martial Arts
5
Seth Wynn
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
4
Hunter Dunn
Revolution Judo Club
5
Richard Vasquez
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Richard Chin
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Elias Castaneda
TAC TEAM BJJ
5
Juan De los santos
Marcelo Garcia Dallas
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Andrew Campbell
Red River BJJ
5
Aspen Hopper
Six Blades
5
David Sampson
Neutral Grounds Frisco
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Mason Gopffarth
Marco Nascimento bjj
5
Dwayne Moore
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
5
Kendall Fischer
Fitness Fight Factory
5
Wade Ballinger
Poland's Mixed Martial Arts
5
Trevor White
Stoic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Shea Mangold
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Isaac Valero
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Lake Highlands
5
Porfirio Lopez
Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village
5
Jason Clark Jr
Rockstar Martial Arts
5
Mateo Alfaro
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
5
Wilson Jackson
Street Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Brent Toups
5
Triston Johnson-Surratt
TAC TEAM BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Shane Wright
Gracie One
5
Austin Davis
Agon jiu jitsu
5
Billy Jowell
Savage BJJ
5
Buddy Peterson
Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Marquise Guinn
TAC TEAM BJJ
5
Ryan Lentz
Six Blades
5
Elijah Quigley