Всего медалей
136 Золото
132 Серебро
104 Бронза
Boys Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Jayden Linnemann
TA | BYRON BAY
Boys Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
4
Banyan Gregory
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Mixed Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -37,2 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
4
Amos Marles
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Justen Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
5
Zarco Cooke
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
4
Kai Kelly
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Boys Gi / Novice / Junior III (12yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / General / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,2 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -42,3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3 kg
4
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Evie Ridgeway
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Novice / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
Girls Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Marco Rosito
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Domenick Barlis
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
5
Thomas Horne
FLOW MARTIAL ARTS
5
Kim Modequillo
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Caleb Elley
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
ben exton
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Bradley barry
C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Jack Howard
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Bevin Newton
C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
1
Matthew Knudson Australia
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Ashley Baglin
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Robert Hastings
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Loffhagen
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
5
Nick Bayard
Collective Martial Arts
5
Daniel O'Rourke
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
james parkin
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Asofai Kepu
Life BJJ
5
Gabriel Diaz
TA | BYRON BAY
5
Ryan Dare
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Charles Rich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Bailey Hendy
Life BJJ
9
Sam Williams
Life BJJ
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
3
Matthew Knudson Australia
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
5
Nathaniel Wilks
MDMMA - Team Pedro Sauer
Male Open Weight Gi | Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Trevor Boddy
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Alliance
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Black / Adult / Open Weight
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
5
Claudia Lowles
Team Lead
– LEAD BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Open Weight Gi | Cash Division* / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37 kg
Mixed No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -31 kg
4
Jessica Aslin
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior I (10yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / Novice / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -31 kg
4
Caitanya Barnett
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
4
Lewis Cunynghame
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
Boys No-Gi / General / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -38 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -55 kg
4
Masen Langford
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -50 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -58 kg
Boys No-Gi / General / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25 kg
Girls No-Gi / Novice / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
Girls No-Gi / General / Junior I (10yrs) / -34 kg
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen I (13yrs) / -50 kg
Girls No-Gi / General / Teen II (14yrs) / -62 kg
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
5
Domenick Barlis
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
5
Noah Bottomley
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
5
Jayhe lee
shindo new breed
5
Daniel Gall
shindo new breed
9
Marco Rosito
TA | BYRON BAY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Jesse Morabito
5
Isaac Mccliskie
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Halavanca
5
Brock Merchant
TA | BYRON BAY
9
Ashley Rosinhaskew
Rogue MMA
– LEAD BJJ
9
Kentaro Gathergood
CMBT Training Centre
9
Caleb Elley
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Samuel Zeller
Higgins Submission Fighting
– Paraestra
9
Nelson Ferreira
Collective Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Chris De Groot
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Baxter Pickering
shindo new breed
5
Charles Rich
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Bradley barry
C4 Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
5
Unknown user
shindo new breed
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
5
Gabriel Diaz
TA | BYRON BAY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
2
Matthew Knudson Australia
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Maliyan Baker
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Robert Wigley
Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Hayden Absalom
Higgins Submission Fighting
– Paraestra
9
Nick Bayard
Collective Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Cameron Marshall
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Chris De Groot
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Ryan Dare
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Timothy King
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
9
Gabriel Diaz
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Dylan Brewer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
5
Mitch McLaren
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
– Checkmat
5
Nathan Gould
TA | BYRON BAY
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Open Weight No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female Open Weight No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Open Weight No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Jasmine Gianoli
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - BROWN & BLACK BELT
CASH DIVISION - MALE - NO-GI ABSOLUTE - WHITE, BLUE & PURPLE BELT
5
Mitch McLaren
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
– Checkmat
5
patrick Rice
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Daniel Esselink
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Luis Roldan
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
– GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU NEWCASTLE
9
Gordon Reale