Всего медалей
75 Золото
75 Серебро
55 Бронза
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
4
Cadence Fuentes
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
William Provost
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
David London
Ares BJJ Sanford
– Ares BJJ USA
5
Jayden Corletto
Ares BJJ Sanford
– Ares BJJ USA
6
Kiara Granado
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
7
Karter Huie
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Wyatt Treme
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Riley Torres
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Dylan Leggett
Embrace Martial Arts
5
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
4
Elias Lee
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Mattilyn Ranker
SAS TEAM
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather #2
4
Korbyn Cornwell
5
Xadrian Roosberry
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Erick Lail
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Adrian Abrams
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
4
Collin Renner
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Clayton Noonan
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Avery Smith
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Gracie Otting
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
4
Seraphima Andreason
Top Martial Arts and Fitness
5
Olivia Reyes
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Feather
4
Grey Smith
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Jaxli Hirt
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Creighton Dacus
Top Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
4
Claire Walsh
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
6
Macy Ozee
Trú Fight Team
– Ares BJJ USA
7
Annika Pelaez
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
4
Patrick Ressa
Combat Athletics
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
John Cline
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Cooper Mitchell
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
4
Preston Cifers
Embrace Martial Arts
5
Lena Wood
Top Martial Arts
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Kayla Fugitt
Gladiator Martial Arts
Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Yvonne Mimi Hsu
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Mary Willis
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
5
Lily Ozee
Trú Fight Team
– Ares BJJ USA
Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
4
Mike Shelley
True Warrior Fitness LKN
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
4
Michael DiBella
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Danny Spowart
True Warrior Fitness LKN
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
4
Abdurrahim Rahman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
5
Jared Stamey
True Warrior Fitness LKN
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
2
Joe Borlik United States
4
Ben Conklin
Gladiator Martial Arts
5
Travis Rogers
True Warrior Fitness LKN
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
4
Dustin Shearon
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
4
Tyler Ross
Gracie Barra Asheville
5
Todd Gaddy
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
5
Daniel Villalovo
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
4
Tyler Black
Gracie Barra Asheville
5
Eddie Goodall
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Adam Montjoy
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Joseph Sinyard
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight
4
Matthew Coppinger
Fight Sports Charlotte
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Tristan Stevens
Octagon MMA
5
Alex Taylor
Gracie University
5
Walt Simpson
Relentless Martial Arts NC
– Team Rubão Carioca BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Kage Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Braeden Cifers
Embrace Martial Arts
5
Marquis Sivels II
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight
4
Juan Covarrubias
Gracie Barra Asheville
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Josiah Given
Embrace Martial Arts
5
Steven Duell
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Miguel Chinos
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
5
Okpa Kindle
Independent
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Antoine Flippen
Martial Arts of NC
5
Matt Smith
SMA
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Joshua Drakeford
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Caleb Doane
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Josepher Granados
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Andrii Spivak
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Nick Negru
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
jack murray
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Tanner Martin
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
5
Jacob Lee
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Tyson Kilgore
Riptide BJJ
5
Trenton Childers
Top Martial Arts
5
Brandon Crain
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
5
Dustin Hall
Octagon MMA
5
Joshua Dulin
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
4
Zach Rothenberg
Team Casarez