Всего медалей
40 Золото
38 Серебро
32 Бронза
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -30 kg
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -38 kg
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -43 kg
4
Anna Bråten Cummins
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -51 kg
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / +51 kg
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -45 kg
4
Isabel Karnå
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
5
Isabell Frigård
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
5
Therese Wigerstedt
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
7
Ylva Rosell
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
7
Love Berander
Landvetter Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -55 kg
4
Elsa Olofsson
Karatesällskapet Umeå kyokushinkai
5
Saga Al Hawija
Arendal Karateklubb
7
MATILDA MAHATO
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -65 kg
4
Liesel Skogsberg
Mjölby Budoklubb
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / -50 kg
4
Nellie Wiklund
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
5
Carla Lindström
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
5
Tania Vanghelescu
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
7
Isabelle Lindell
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
7
Svea Ahlin
Örebro Kyokushin Karate
– Swedish Karate Kyokushinkai
9
Merna Daher
Arendal Karateklubb
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / -60 kg
4
Alva Lemos
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Agnes Johansson
IF Skövde Karate Kai
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / +60 kg
4
Alva Kotula
Mjölby Budoklubb
Juniors / Female / 16-17 / -55 kg
Juniors / Female / 16-17 / -65 kg
4
Emma Nicander
Banzai Karate Kai
5
Isabella Richter Hansen
Roskilde Dojo
5
Henny Hedlund
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 16-17 / +65 kg
4
Linnea Collin
Mjölby Budoklubb
5
Lilly Hurlen
Arendal Karateklubb
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
4
Hasnain Gill
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
5
Theodor Nordfeldt
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Valter Vernberg
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -38 kg
4
Emil Runesson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
4
Wiljam Frigård
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
5
Philippos Zampelis
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
5
Linus Winstrand
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
7
Simon Diaz
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -43 kg
4
Stig Amlöv
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
5
Hjalmar Rosell
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Teodor Isaksen
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
7
Dag Diurlin Steen
Karate Syd
7
Douglas Ihrlund
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
9
Elis Siira
Banzai Karate Kai
9
Thor Lieu
Brandbergens Karate Kai
9
Unknown user
Brandbergens Karate Kai
9
Emanuel Agrell
Karate Syd
13
Louis Kärnsby
Keiko Karate Sällskap
13
Benyamin Ahlström
Stenungsund Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -45 kg
4
Charlie Andersson
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
John Röshammar
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Allan Petersson
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -55 kg
4
Joel Olausson
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Thor Carlsson
Keiko Karate Sällskap
5
Lucas Edlander
Keiko Karate Sällskap
7
Filip Ahlqvist
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -65 kg
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / +65 kg
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -50 kg
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -60 kg
4
Mohammed Keklik
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
5
Leo Engelmark
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
5
Micki Uddgren
Keiko Karate Sällskap
7
Alexander Karlquist
Huskvarna Kyokushin
7
Sigurd Hornnes
Arendal Karateklubb
9
Svante Sylvan
Mjölby Budoklubb
9
Johnny Malmedal
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -70 kg
4
Benjamin Collin
Keiko Karate Sällskap
5
William Kärnsby
Keiko Karate Sällskap
5
Martin Leander Oppermann Rotherud
Ringerike karateklubb
7
Martin Andre Nilsson
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
7
David Amerson
IF Skövde Karate Kai
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / +70 kg
Juniors / Male / 16-17 / -75 kg
4
Mikkel Rinde Gjerdal
Ringerike karateklubb
5
Philip Sapcanin
Banzai Karate Kai
5
Filiph Larsson
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
7
Henrik Pettersen
Ringerike karateklubb
7
Jesper Olofsson-Prša
Mölndals Funakoshi Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 16-17 / +75 kg
(Juniors / Female / 12-13 / +65 kg)
4
Lekshmi Sunilkumar
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Seniors / Male / Full contact / - 80 kg
4
Per Steinar Haugen
Ringerike karateklubb
Seniors / Male / Full contact / + 80 kg
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / - 70 kg
4
Dag Pålsson
Karate Syd
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / - 80 kg
4
Oscar Svensson
GentlemannaFabriken Kampsportsförening Mariestad
5
Michel Södergren
Mölndals Funakoshi Kyokushin Karate
5
Hampus Hansson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Gustav Arngården
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Kazem Hussien Mohammad
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
9
Tommy Andersson
Sigtuna Budoklubb
9
Viktor Isenborg
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
9
Erik Wembelius Hallgren
Knivsta Enshin Karate
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / + 80 kg
4
Tim Jensen
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
5
Per Bjarnason
Örebro Kyokushin Karate
– Swedish Karate Kyokushinkai
5
Rasmus Almqvist
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Benjamin Nilsson Harrelind
Mjölby Budoklubb
5
Caj Gustafsson
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
9
Jimmy Uvén
GentlemannaFabriken Kampsportsförening Mariestad
9
Andreas Fogelkvist
IF Skövde Karate Kai
9
Sokrates Coratti
Bergen karate klubb
9
Prosper Chipato
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Yolchanok Nutcharat
Ringerike karateklubb
Veterans +40 / Male / + 80 kg
Seniors / Female / Full contact / + 65 kg
Seniors / Female / Semi contact / - 65 kg
4
Venus Kardar
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
5
Josefine Hansson
IF Skövde Karate Kai
5
Martine Tan
Ringerike karateklubb