Totalt antal medaljer
56 Guld
56 Silver
52 Brons
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -22kg
4
Nera Supina
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
5
Natalija Damljanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
MMA&BJJ Secutor ŠA
7
Uroš Džodžo
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -25kg
4
Trišić Jakov
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
5
Lena Ristić
Secutor Sd Team
5
Dunja Savić
Rio Grappling Club Smederevo
7
Monea Kerkez
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
7
Iskra Ćavarović
MLADOST - ALLIANCE BD
– Alliance
9
Nikola Gejak
Fenix/Kiki Melo/Nova Uniao
Početnici 1 / Beginers 1 / -28kg, -31,2
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -27kg
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -24kg
4
Andreea Balan
Combat ViN Vrsac
5
Unknown user
Zerjal Team
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -27kg
4
Filip Nikolovski
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Konstantin Damljanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Luka Bastac
Zerjal Team
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -30,2kg
4
Stefan Petković
Secutor Sd Team
5
Mihajlo Božić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Teodora Kovač
Combat ViN Vrsac
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -30,2kg
4
Miloš Mihajlov
Familija VIN
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -33,2kg
4
Sergej Radenkovic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
5
Unknown user
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
5
Darko Vujmilović
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / -33,2kg
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -36,2kg
4
Minja Savić
Rio Grappling Club Smederevo
5
Maja Radovanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Leon Miletić
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
7
Matej Juroš
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
Početnici 2 / Beginers 2 / -39,3kg
Napredni 1 / Advanced 1 / +42,3kg
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -30,2kg
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -33,2kg , -36,2
4
Jana Velagić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -33,2kg
5
Kata Nenadic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -36,2kg, -39,3
4
Nevena Dovatov
Familija VIN
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -36,2kg
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -39,3kg , -42,3
4
Luka Josivljević
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Anika Pavlić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Oskar Bevenja
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -39,3kg
Napredni 2/ Advanced 2 / -42,3kg, -45,3
4
Viktorija Slavkoska
THE STRONGEST
5
Nikola Živanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Teodor Lotrean
Combat ViN Vrsac
Početnici 3 i 4/-40,3, -42,3kg
5
Lana Koprivica
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / -45,3kg
Početnici 3 / Beginers 3 / +48,3kg
4
Andrija Petković
Secutor Sd Team
5
Vukašin Savić
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Napredni 2-3/ Advanced 2-3 / +48,3kg
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -32,2kg, -36,2
4
Anđela Josimov
Combat ViN Vrsac
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -36,2kg
4
Aleksa Nešić
Secutor Sd Team
5
Andrej Pirković
Secutor Sd Team
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -40,3kg
5
Nikola Petkovic
Lutador BJJ
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -36,2, -40,3kg
4
Aleksandar Kolevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Iva Bogdanovska
THE STRONGEST
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -44,3kg
4
Nemanja Petkovic
Lutador BJJ
5
Petar Jeftic
Secutor Radinac
– Team Neves
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -44,3kg
5
Marko Ristovski
THE STRONGEST
5
Ilić Mihailo
Secutor Renzo Gracie
– Team Neves
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / -48,3kg
4
Nikolina Erceg
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Stela Lončarić
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Mihajlo Todorovic
Secutor Radinac
– Team Neves
7
Marija Devic
Secutor Radinac
– Team Neves
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -48,3kg, -52,5kg
4
Novak Prvulovic
Zerjal Team
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -52,5kg, -56,5kg
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / -60,5kg, +60,5kg
Početnici 3 i4 / -60,5kg
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Početnici 4 / Beginers 4 / +60,5kg
5
Bisera Pavlovska
THE STRONGEST
Napredni 3 / Advanced 3 / +60,5kg
Juniori 1 / Juniors 1 / -65,0kg
4
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Andrej Joveski
THE STRONGEST
Juniori 1 / Juniors 1 / +65,0kg
4
Boris Vinčić
MMA&BJJ Secutor ŠA
5
Vlado Blažević
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
Junior 2 / Juniors 2 / -58,5kg
4
Ahmed Hasanovic
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
5
Nenad Rakić
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Mario Novakov
Combat ViN Vrsac
5
Iskren Tsvetkov
Team Zenith
– Zenith
Junior 2 / Juniors 2 / -64,0kg
4
Luka Pejanović
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Strahinja Pantić
MMA&BJJ Secutor ŠA
5
vanja milevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Nemanja Ristovic
Zerjal Team
9
Marko Ilić
Lutador BJJ
Junior 2 / Juniors 2 / -69,0kg
4
Stefan Karapeevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Đorđe Rašić
MMA&BJJ Secutor ŠA
5
Djordje Ljubisavljevic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Aleksandar Neikov
Team Zenith
– Zenith
5
Teodor Rosen
Team Zenith
– Zenith
9
Nikola Pavlovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Nemanja Trajkovic
BJJ CAMINHO
– Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 2 / Juniors 2 / -74,0kg
4
Stefan Mirosavljevic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Juniors 3 / -64,0kg
4
Matej Trajcevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Petar Dajic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Juniori 1 -48,3kg
4
Luka Pavlovic
Secutor Radinac
– Team Neves
5
Edvud Demirovski
THE STRONGEST
Juniori 1 -56,5kg, -60,5kg
4
denis nikolic
Lutador BJJ
5
Unknown user
THE STRONGEST
5
David Proković
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
5
Dušan Stevanović
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
Juniori 1, 2 -52,5kg -53,5kg
4
Matej Obrovac
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB CROATIA
– Rio Grappling Club
Juniori 2 -84,3kg -89,3kg
4
Luka Vasic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Lazar Stojakovic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Luka Stojakovic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra
5
Bojan Manchevski
THE STRONGEST
5
Gojko Radović
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
Juniori 2-3 +89,3kg, +100,5kg
Juniori 3 -82,3kg, -88,3kg
4
Andrej Jelić
Rio Grappling Club Belgrade
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Matija Simic
KIMURA BJJ SERBIA
Juniori 3 70-76kg, +74kg
4
Eva Ilievska
THE STRONGEST
Juniorke 1 +52kg
Juniorke 1 -52kg
4
Nikolina Jovanovic
Secutor Radinac
– Team Neves
5
Jelena Maćuženski
Rio Grappling Club Balkans
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Marija Ivić
CONSTRICTOR JIU JITSU TEAM
– Team Neves
Juniorke 2-3/ -56,5, -64 -65kg
4
Ljubica Berghauer
Gracie Barra Belgrade
– Gracie Barra