Totalt antal medaljer
143 Guld
136 Silver
109 Brons
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pee-Wee II (5 - 6yrs) / 20,0 kg
4
Eddie Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Jaxon Neilon
DE SOUZA DOJO
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pee-Wee II (5 - 6yrs) / -24 kg
4
Caleb Morrison
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
– Draig
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pee-Wee III (6 - 7yrs) / -28 kg
4
Emmanouil Patakioutis
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Infant I (10 - 11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
charlie Spiers
DE SOUZA DOJO
Boys Gi / Up to 6m Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant I (7 - 8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant I (7 - 8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Tobie Skone
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Biel Santiago
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Harley Skone
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Tommy Langford
SWBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Troy Gates
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant I (10 - 11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / -45.3 kg
4
Freddie Chessum
DE SOUZA DOJO
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant III (12 - 13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
4
Sam Houghton
Memento Mori BJJ
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Pre Infant I (7 - 8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Caleb Masih
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Boys Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Infant I (10 - 11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Infant III (12 - 13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
4
Alexander Keyser
DE SOUZA DOJO
Boys Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Robert Chessum
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Callum Lee
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Alfie Young
SWBJJ
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / 3.5yrs - 5yrs Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / 3.5yrs - 5yrs Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pee-Wee I (4 - 5yrs) / -18 kg
Girls Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pee-Wee III (6 - 7yrs) / -22 kg
Girls Gi / Up to 6m Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pee-Wee III (6 - 7yrs) / -25 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -24 kg
4
Isabelle Thomas
DE SOUZA DOJO
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Laura Laserna
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Katrina Westwood
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant I (10 - 11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant I (10 - 11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Girls Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Infant Juvenile II (14 - 15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Tom Billows
T.Birmingham Academy
5
Finley Smith
Phoenix MMA
– Warwolf BJJ
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
4
Hasan Haider
VN Team
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
isa Muhammad
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
– Checkmat
5
kraig crisp
South Coast BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Elliot Stone
5
Sohrab Sedeqe
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
Jacopo Bacchelli
Team Underground
9
Adam Levers
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
9
Frankie Lilly
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
Archie Faulkner
Andre Ramos BJJ
– Pedro Bessa BJJ Ireland
9
Charlie Green
Primal combat academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Dilhaj Aziz
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Oli Yeo
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Ibrahim Hayat
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Myles Galloway
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
5
Sam Abbas
Maven BJJ
9
Czarek Plotczyk
Carlson Gracie London
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Corwin Leung
Pride Combat Athletics
9
Craig Dowse
DE SOUZA DOJO
9
Jordan Shepherd
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
Seb Egan
Black Badger BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Aiden Carr
Odyssey BJJ UK
5
sonny ngo
Gracie Barra Bristol
– Gracie Barra
5
Max Reddin
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Donnell Obovu
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Tyler Coom
T.Birmingham Academy
9
Michael Oatley
DE SOUZA DOJO
9
Peter Gyor
DE SOUZA DOJO
9
Billy Wills
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Connor Trice
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
Elliott Hui
DE SOUZA DOJO
9
Alex Lawrence
Odyssey BJJ UK
17
Isaac Hammond
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Cameron Curtis
Odyssey BJJ UK
5
Falcon Osborne-Sutton
Andy Roberts BJJ
5
Daniel Connor
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Jordan Warrender
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
5
Harry Jackson
South Coast BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Tommy Lemay-smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
9
Ed Cunningham
GUILD OF FIGHTERS
9
Karl Gilbert
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
9
Aleksandar Fistric
Boxmoor BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Joshua Box
RR Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
William Shwalbe
T.Birmingham Academy
9
Unknown user
Southcoast MMA
– Checkmat
9
Robert Bright
Leao Marinho BJJ
17
Max Macaulay
Not in use (use ZR Team UK)
– ZR Team Association
17
Tyler James
Paul Cleobury
– Mill Hill BJJ
17
Josh Kerry
Primal combat academy
17
Jay Singh
Phoenix BJJ Southampton
– Warwolf BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Liam Connaughton
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Tom Carton
ZR Team UK
– ZR Team Association
5
Laurence Greenwood
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
5
Simeon John
Gracie Barra Southend
5
Kamil Derucki
ZR Team UK
– ZR Team Association
9
Andy Sloane
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Mitchell Challen
Odyssey BJJ UK
9
Finn Cowell
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
9
Harry Painter
9
Mohammed Dougramaji
Putney Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Jack Strudwick
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Sam Blake
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
gareth bowden
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Lee Benning
T.Birmingham Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Luis Crawford
Checkmat UK
– Checkmat
5
Sean Nunan
Twin Snakes Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Rob O’Shaughnessy
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Robert Robotham
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Chris Guilfoyle
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Paul Aubrey
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Michael Hadcocks
Nova Forca UK
5
Josh Mitchell
Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
George Cooper
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Sam Wilson
Pure Art BJJ
– Escapology BJJ
5
Thomas Briggs
Elite Training Centre LB
5
Casey Travanti
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Nick Sharp
One dojo
– Vitor Shaolin
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Richard Winter
RGA Bucks
– Roger Gracie
5
Ben Mitchell
SWBJJ
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
neil thomas
Odyssey BJJ UK
5
Charlie Davison
Alton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Andy Butt
Pure Art BJJ
– Escapology BJJ
5
Reuben Velge
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Tony Chapman
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Graham Marchmont
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Lee Miller
Iron bjj
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Nino Estevez
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Michal Krajewski
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Richard (Le Chic boi) Burns
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Graham Lewis
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Paul jones
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Stuart Richards
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
david Malcolm
Kamon BJJ
– Roger Gracie
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Jalal Pour
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Lewis Smith
Revolution Martial Arts UK
– Checkmat
5
Nikola Yotov
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
5
Matthew Hern
Newport Mma
– Warwolf BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jasper Soanes
Alton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
James Parkin
Pure Art BJJ
– Escapology BJJ
5
Idwal Jones
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Peter Leonard
Gracie Barra Bath
– Gracie Barra
5
Connor Monahan
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
David Walker
Ben Hall Jiu Jitsu Team (Horizon Academy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Luke Cameron
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
– Checkmat
5
Craig Stock
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Tom Fearnley
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Alexander Davidson
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
5
Charlie Lilly
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
SAMUEL FOGARTY
Aeon Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Salas De sousa
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
– Checkmat
5
Jimmy Alderson
Pure Art BJJ
– Escapology BJJ
5
Nicholas gham
Full Fat Grappling
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Toby Dixie
Fightworx Academy
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Brett Summers
T.Birmingham Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Paul McSharry
T.Birmingham Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Alec Smith
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
Jarryd Gerber
RGA Henley
– Roger Gracie
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Lee Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
tom harbon
Andy Roberts BJJ
5
Ollie Hill
Phoenix MMA
– Warwolf BJJ
5
Alex Donald
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Michael McGarry
TREV-BJJ / DE SOUZA
5
Dean Bailey
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Barrie-Jon Mulder
Checkmat Oxford
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Alec Lee
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Darren Jackson
Gracie Barra Oval
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
William Conway
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Alec Heald
Carlson Gracie London
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
CJ Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Jamie Sabawi
DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Special / mat 2
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
4
Jacopo Bacchelli
Team Underground
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Jacob Childs
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Callum O'Reilly
Elite Jiu Jitsu Somerset
5
Elliot Stone
The Combat Lab
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Bozhidar Yordanov
Impact MMA Salisbury
5
Liam Bentley
Mill Hill BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
colin hutchinson
GB MMA
5
Matthew Oliver
Trev BJJ
9
Aiden Carr
The Combat Lab
9
Alex Horsfall
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Luke Hudson
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
Kristiyan Grozdanov
RGA Elite TC
9
Charlie Havill
Ben Hall Jiu Jitsu Team (Horizon Academy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Christopher Edwards
The Combat Lab
5
Falcon Osborne-Sutton
Andy Roberts BJJ
5
Tyler James
Paul Cleobury
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Jay Singh
Phoenix BJJ Southampton
– Warwolf BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Josh Smith
Elite Jiu Jitsu Somerset
5
Konstantinos Agkastiniotis
Warwick Judo & BJJ
5
Ben Donnelly
Gracie Barra Street
5
Max Macaulay
Not in use (use ZR Team UK)
– ZR Team Association
5
Luke Lewis-Atwell
Full Fat Grappling
9
Tom Carton
ZR Team UK
– ZR Team Association
9
Liam Purnell
Gracie Barra Yeovil
9
Ugur Unlu
Carlson Gracie Ashford
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Liam Sivyer
Impact MMA Salisbury
9
James Guilfoyle
VN Team
– Checkmat
9
laurie macvean
Guildford Jiu Jitsu - Mauricio Gomes Legacy Team
9
Shamim Uddin
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Andy Sloane
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Mike Newby
Checkmat UK
– Checkmat
5
Iraj Montano
Andy Roberts BJJ
5
James Brakes
Elite Jiu Jitsu Somerset
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Sam Blake
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Lee Benning
T.Birmingham Academy
5
Ian Mcdowell
Banbury Martial Arts Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Rob O’Shaughnessy
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
– Warwolf BJJ
5
James Stewart
Elite Training Centre LB
5
matthew adamcik
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
MATTHEW Bryant
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
4
Ben Mitchell
SWBJJ
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Stuart Richards
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Unknown user
10th Planet London
5
Tommy Gibbs
Elite Training Centre LB
5
Ashley Reynolds
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Connor Monahan
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
miles manning
dojo koya
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Idwal Jones
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Elam Hawa
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Diogo Pina
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
5
Misal Gurung
Pride Combat Athletics
5
Marco Goisis
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
9
Sid Austen
Patello Jiu Jitsu London
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
john morgan
Paraestra UK
– Paraestra
5
nathan goddard
Nova Forca - Dan Ballinger
5
Dan Pitchforth
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
9
Dmytro Okolovych
Pride Combat Athletics
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jamie Irving
SWBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Alex Donald
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Ollie Wild
Puregrappling
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Vitalij Draciov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Adam Kiely
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Lewis (TIN MONG) Dutch
Sasquatch Studios
– Mill Hill BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Jasmin Atwal
VN Team
– Checkmat
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Charlie Casey
Elite Training Centre LB
5
Gemma Young
Phoenix MMA
– Warwolf BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Ghislane Hames
VN Team
– Checkmat
5
Beth Wilson
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Frankie Proud
Kamon BJJ
– Roger Gracie
5
Amanda Balcerzak
ZR Team UK
– ZR Team Association
5
Laura Richardson
Sasquatch Studios Jurassic Coast Academy
– Mill Hill BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Olivia Maish
DE SOUZA DOJO
5
Lara Thomas
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
– Carlson Gracie Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Vasiliki Aroutsidou
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
4
Amanda Balcerzak
ZR Team UK
– ZR Team Association