Totalt antal medaljer
12 Guld
12 Silver
12 Brons
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Juvenile / -56,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Vlad Savaryn
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Juvenile / -66,5 kg (Light)
4
Daniil Melnyk
Achilles
5
Oleksandr Khanas
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Juvenile / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Kiril Popov
Achilles
Juvenile Absolute No-Gi / Absolute Juvenile
4
Ihor Makogin
СК"Архат"
5
Kiril Popov
Achilles
Male No-Gi / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Микола Маркевич
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
Male No-Gi / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Гергий Албул
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Віктор Чирський
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Woong (웅) Kim (김)
Checkmat Ukraine
7
Vadym Renyk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
7
Volodymyr Kariy
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Zhminka Vitaly
Grapplinglviv
9
Andrew Tretiuk
NN Grappling Team
Male No-Gi / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Ілля Гасюк
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Назар Жабський
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
7
Artem Sidorov
7
Иван Тимощук
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
9
Gerega Oleg
Grapplinglviv
9
Владимир Сенёк
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Roman Lososovskij
Male No-Gi / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Igor Lesko
Grapplinglviv
5
Ihor Bilobran
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat Ukraine
7
Unknown user
Qazaqstan top Team
Male No-Gi / Adult / -85,5kg (Medium heavy)
4
Mykhailo Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Mykola Petrenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Игорь Литвин
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
7
Юра Чопик
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
7
Віталій Якименко
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
Male No-Gi / Adult / -97,5kg (Super heavy)
4
Роман Матейко
5
Назар Павлєцький
Male Absolute No-Gi / Adult - 79.5
4
Vlad Yaroschuk
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Vladyslav Chepel
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
5
Andrew Tretiuk
NN Grappling Team
5
Гергий Албул
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Unknown user
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Иван Тимощук
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
9
Шамсудин Мазанаев
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Микола Маркевич
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Daniil Ilinskyi
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Woong (웅) Kim (김)
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Murat Azbergenov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Nazar Boiko
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
Male Absolute No-Gi 79.5kg+
4
Mykhailo Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Роман Матейко
5
Василь Панько
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Mykola Petrenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Игорь Литвин
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
9
Назар Назаренко
NN Grappling Team