Totalt antal medaljer
63 Guld
63 Silver
58 Brons
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -65 kg
4
Tom Neubert
MMA Corps Ruhrpott / Sparta Essen
5
Lars Boesner
_LLL_
5
Max Ranke
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -70 kg
4
Robin Halbardier
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
5
Rodrigo Huarcaya Alba
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
5
Viktor Dimov
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
7
kenzy apers
Team Lacroix
7
Max Van bremen.
Ruthlessfightcompany
9
Leander Kleinschnitz
_LLL_
9
Andreas Wiebe
Luta Livre Krefeld
9
CJ El Cucuy Genn
The Den Fight Centre UK
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -76 kg
4
Melroy Ramautar
Team Madjoe
5
Stefan Ivkov
Ruthless Fight Company
5
Unknown user
Change Fighting Academy
7
Sven Bruns
Chorakee-Gym
7
Colin Roelofs
Team Xtreme MMA
9
Rafal Bajorski
Delete
9
Nick Jongenelen
Team Thriving
9
Unknown user
9
Jens Rink
Luta Livre Krefeld
13
Kees Hollemans
MMA Ridderkerk
13
Efe Gursoy
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
– 10thplanet JJ
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -83 kg
4
kenneth visseren
Team Heatubun
5
Rik Wigmans
Ruthless Fight Company
5
Yannick van den Bos
Ruthless Fight Company
7
Dave Diederen
Team Thriving
7
Dennis Kloth
_LLL_
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -91 kg
4
Hamoedi El Jarbi
Team Madjoe
5
Taylor Gamm
Team Choco
5
Kurt Davies
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
– Gracie Barra
7
Tim Kochs
F.T.M.A. / R.O.G.
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / -100 kg
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Novice / +100 kg
4
Jörg Siedhoff
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Rik Diederen
F.T.M.A. / R.O.G.
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -60 kg
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -65 kg
4
Harrold Schlömer
Ruthless Fight Company
5
Dennis Wiebe
Luta Livre Krefeld
5
Iheb Ghabi
Masakatsu Izegem
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -70 kg
4
Daniel Cathalina
Nova União
5
Nick Beukema
Deltaserat
5
Fati Deniz
COMBAT BROTHERS
7
Lucas Hoogendijk
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
7
Sandro Pfisterer
Fight Fever
9
Felipe Cardoso
NOT IN USE
– Checkmat
9
Moritz Paschko
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
9
Abed Shapour
Team Madjoe
9
Alex Bird
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
13
René Hill
Luta Livre Krefeld
13
Ole Deeken
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
13
Ivo Dobrev
Team Choco
13
Nils Schäfer
OG JIUJITSU
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -76 kg
4
Ertugrul Bahadir
Combat Club Bonn
5
Kaspar Witte
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
5
Rene Vullers
Lumpinigym
7
Piter de Graaf
Deltaserat
7
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
9
Lucas Mirsberger
KaiGym Vienna
9
Mike Vd Berg
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Martin Buballa
_LLL_
9
Glenn Lugger
Team Thriving
13
Leonard Punt
COMBAT BROTHERS
13
Anton Davids
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
13
Mstoyan Löwa
MMA Corps Ruhrpott / Sparta Essen
13
Hermann Leis
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
17
Leon Krempe
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
17
Arun Sivakumaran
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
17
Edgar Schachow
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
17
Ralf Habermehl
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Unknown user
Pantarei Luta Livre
17
Vincent Gall
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -83 kg
4
Tommie Goudriaan
CSV MA
5
yusuf yildiz
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Nova União
5
Marcin Stankowski
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Nova União
7
Jan Golo Dobiesz
Fightschool Hannover
7
Maxime Walstra
Team Heatubun
9
Péter Micsik
WBJ Hungary Jiu Jitsu
9
Atanas Yankov
Naisko
9
John Emericks
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Arbi Lamkhanov
PHD-BJJ Aalst
13
Florian Legleitner
Team Ballterrier
13
Marcin Kasprzyk
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
13
Tim Wegener
Combat Club Cologne
– BJJ Globetrotters
13
Luca Böckelmann
MMA Corps Ruhrpott
17
Meyer Raphael
Meyer Raphael
17
david saunderson
Force Fitness Cumnock
17
Marc Brüstle
Team Choco
17
Mathis Bruns
Chorakee-Gym
17
Rhyc Myhill
The Den Fight Centre UK
17
Steven Härtig
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
17
Aris Perrakis
Chimp Gym
25
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
25
Oliver Hideg
WBJ Hungary Jiu Jitsu
25
Johan De Coster
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / -91 kg
4
Nils Mayat
Combat Club Bonn
5
Unknown user
Tabonon
5
Floris Wolven
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
7
Ferhat Solak
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
7
Maurice Broz
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
9
gillis kersting
Vos gym
9
Nikolay Barashkov
Combat Club Bonn
9
Ferhat Berber
Nova União
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Beginner / +100 kg
4
Agit Gündüz
Taifun Luta Livre
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -65 kg
4
Unknown user
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Michael Leonard
Limerick BJJ Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Tim Kolder
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Nova União
7
Unknown user
Test.match.experimental One
7
Robert Corpt
No Team
– Gracie Barra
9
Achmed El-ezzi
MMA Corps Ruhrpott / Sparta Essen
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -70 kg
4
Robin Jeske
Deltaserat
5
PAUL LAMY
Casper Jiu jitsu
5
Kevin Senda
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
7
Frederik Schulz
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
7
Till Stritter
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
9
jelle coomans
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Ruben Kluck
Tiger Grappling Team
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -76 kg
4
Kurt Baert
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Rob Heidenrijk
Deltaserat
5
Dennis Huijsdens
Budo Academy Physical
7
Mustafa Kilic
COMBAT BROTHERS
7
Tim Verbergt
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
9
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Adam van den Brink
Nova União
9
Thomas Hönen
Eastside BJJ
9
Philipp Machauer
Fight Fever
13
Marvin Klocke
Paderborn Wombats
13
Patrick Stephan
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
13
Alessandro Stadter
Kampfsportschule Baron
13
Ian van der Heijden
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
17
terrance Darden
Team Choco
17
Shaun Waltmans
Team Thriving
17
Alexander Vaudrain
MMA Evolution
17
Jamal Cook
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
17
Franz Jäckel
Judo-Club Wetzlar
17
Tobias Oberhoffer
No team/association
17
Guillian Vandorpe
Fightclub Masakatsu
25
paul van der kooi
OG JIUJITSU
25
Bronson Wilson
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
25
Noah Metzger
Martial Arts Academy Mannheim
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -83 kg
4
Niklas T.
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
5
Massimo Rabet
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Richard van Rijn
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
7
Ben Heuser
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
7
Fatih Aydin
Pantarei Luta Livre
9
Ludovic Carton
Fusen Ryu
9
Sebastian Schlechter
Harrycane LutaLivre
9
Jelmer de Vries
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
9
Glenn Sidi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
13
Joey Koenders
MKJJ Killer Squad
13
Maciej Kubiaczyk
MKJJ Killer Squad
13
Dennis Baks
COMBAT BROTHERS
13
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
17
James Dorman
The Den Fight Centre UK
17
Stephan Berg
Chorakee-Gym
17
Lukas Horstmann
Paderborn Wombats
17
frank fakkert
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -91 kg
4
Thomas Lenselink
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Edgar de Haan
Team Heatubun
5
Maciej Perz
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Nova União
7
Benjamin Neumann
Combat Cuddlers Greifswald
7
Leon Viktor Denk
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
9
Rafael Pförtner
Cage MMA Cologne
9
Tyler Downie
313 BJJ
9
Niels Schaafsma
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / -100 kg
4
Jeroen Kubbenga
Delete
5
Gert Celis
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Kristijan Cvetkovic
Cage MMA Cologne
7
Alexander Clasen
Paderborn Wombats
7
Dennis Groß
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Advanced / +100 kg
4
Tom Schoeters
Tri-Force Antwerp
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -65 kg
4
LARON WYNTER
London Shootfighters
5
Dominik Riedewald
Das Kampfsportgym
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -70 kg
4
Wale Adelakun
Team Choco
5
Vollie Hollands III
Kaizen Martial Arts/Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
5
Javier Smith Paterson
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -76 kg
4
Patrick Engels
MMA Team Lindlar
5
Brandon Couwenhoven
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Michael Roter
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
7
Björn Walker
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
7
Mike Laterveer
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
Kenneth Dehouwer
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Carlos Flores
Sportakademie Richter
9
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
– 10thplanet JJ
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -83 kg
4
Daniel Karaczun
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Aust
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Daniel Fernandez-Paz
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
7
Daniel Deppe
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
7
Roman Reingard
Paderborn Wombats
9
Clemens Bernard
Combat Club Cologne
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
JOHAN DE WANNEMAEKER
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
13
Robert Freeman
GRACIE BARRA
– Carlson Gracie Team
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -91 kg
4
MAARTEN BAUWENS
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Rasul Ismailov
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Lars Breznik
Gladiators MMA Duisburg
7
Nils Breznik
Gladiators MMA Duisburg
7
Patryk Frydler
MKJJ Killer Squad
9
Unknown user
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / -100 kg
4
Ghassan Younes
Taifun Luta Livre
5
Przemyslaw Pliszka
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
Saturday Men Grappling / Men / Elite / +100 kg
Saturday Grappling Women / Female / Beginner / -63 kg
4
Sietske Doorenbos
Deltaserat
5
leandra eibl
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
5
Toni Hoenders
Deltaserat
7
Cathrin Poppensieker
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
7
Lioba Baum
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
9
Sandra Pellis
Fightschool Hannover
9
Anna Díaz pineda
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
9
Svetlana Hill
Luta Livre Krefeld
9
Ioanna Kyriakou
Taifun Luta Livre
13
Ursula Seegers
Ruthless Fight Company
13
Unknown user
Ruthless Fight Company
13
Mira Lorenz
Rolling Owls
13
Anne-Marie Ospelkaus
MMA Team Lindlar
17
Franziska Weires
Rolling Owls
17
Barbara Sennet
Pantarei Luta Livre
17
Pia Rehsies
Paderborn Wombats
17
Sabrina Gaube
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
Saturday Grappling Women / Female / Beginner / +63 kg
Saturday Grappling Women / Female / Elite / -63 kg
4
Paulina Ioannidou
Combat Club Cologne
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Martha Heusler
Combat Cuddlers Greifswald
5
Unknown user
_LLL_
7
Larissa Niggemann
MMA Corps Ruhrpott / Sparta Essen
Saturday Grappling Women / Female / Elite / +63 kg
4
Els Van Stappen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -64 kg
4
Andrea Benvenuti
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Kjelld De Clerck
Tri-Force Antwerp
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -70 kg
4
Eyal Roitman
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Akash Sinha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Niklas Pape
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
7
Felipe Cardoso
NOT IN USE
– Checkmat
7
Ricky Agate
BAP/CTBJJ
9
Souphian Tarsimi
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Viktor Dimov
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
9
Damiaen Beer
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
9
Jens Mertens
Yaware
13
Ka Kit Iong
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -76 kg
4
Theo Sijberts
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Max Post
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Joshua Hursepuny
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
7
Joël BUNEL
Casper Jiu jitsu
7
Klaudio Pepaj
Champion's Academy
– GFTeam
9
Sébastien Servais
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Anton Davids
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
9
Alessandro Stadter
Kampfsportschule Baron
9
Leander Kleinschnitz
_LLL_
13
Rafal Pieniazek
Barão Jiu Jitsu Holland
13
Moritz Paschko
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
13
Robin Saft
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
– GFTeam
17
Fabian Spaai
Barão Jiu Jitsu Holland
17
Frank Blouw
Gracie Barra Groningen
– Gracie Barra
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -82,3 kg
4
Chris Mampengu
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
5
Ilias Bel masrour
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
5
Davey Megelink
Gracie Barra Utrecht
– Gracie Barra
7
Renatas Berleta
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
7
David Schwitters
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
9
Marcin Kasprzyk
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
9
Adrien Chiacchia
Fusen Ryu
9
Arbi Lamkhanov
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Montacer Dziri
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
13
Rafał Polowy
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
13
Alikhan Khadisov
Aranha Belgium
13
Aris Perrakis
Chimp Gym
13
Ralf Habermehl
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
17
derk de Boer
Gracie Barra Groningen
– Gracie Barra
17
Mustafa Yilmaz
Gracie Barra Oss
17
Julius Scholz
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
17
Maurice Weenink
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Galguinho Valentim David
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Martin Buballa
_LLL_
25
Vincent Thilly
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
25
Jeremy Abellanosa
Aorta Team
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -88,3 kg
4
Ko Blaauw
Bjj Delft
5
Mattias Nilsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Alikhan (Hanif) Khasinov
Master BJJ
7
Nikolay Natov
Extreme Sports Academy
– Brasa
7
Thomas Son
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Eric Burgers
CTBJJ/BAP
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / -94,3 kg
4
Dennis Bergmann
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
5
Marco van den Brink
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Alex González Cruz
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
7
Paweł Pakuła
MKJJ Killer Squad
7
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO Aguila badani
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
fouad Jabbar
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
– Gracie Barra
9
Taylor Gamm
Team Choco
13
Roy Van den akker
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
– Gracie Barra
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / White / +100,5 kg
4
Ivo Verhaar
Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -64 kg
4
Stefano Groenendaal
Icon Delft
5
Michael Leonard
Limerick BJJ Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Patrick Herrmann
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
Robert Corpt
No Team
– Gracie Barra
9
Konstantin Jänicke
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
9
Mohammed Nasar
Tri-Force Antwerp
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -70 kg
4
jelle coomans
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Frederik Schulz
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Julien Hougardy-Bontemps
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
7
Unknown user
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
7
Manuel Koot
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -76 kg
4
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
5
Jeroen Wirken
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Gracie Barra
5
Michael De Souza Candido
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
7
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
7
David Vander Eecken
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Mette van der Veen
Gracie Barra Groningen
– Gracie Barra
9
Bert van Iersel
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Gracie Barra
9
Alexander Vaudrain
MMA Evolution
9
Mustafa Kilic
COMBAT BROTHERS
13
Marnix Thomas
Gracie Barra Utrecht
– Gracie Barra
13
Bronson Wilson
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
– Gracie Barra
13
Franz Jäckel
Judo-Club Wetzlar
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -82,3 kg
4
Joey Koenders
MKJJ Killer Squad
5
Daniel Fernandez-Paz
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Viktor Kaloyanov
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
7
chaim mudde
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
7
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
9
Bart Van hattum
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
9
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
9
Sami Boumkass
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Glenn Sidi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
13
Steven Wolfert
Quicksand BJJ
13
Maciej Kubiaczyk
MKJJ Killer Squad
13
Jeroen Uijlen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
13
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Oss
17
Mykhailo Glavatskykh
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -88,3 kg
4
piotr kawczynski
Gracie Barra Oss
5
Jelle Tuls
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Maciej Perz
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
7
Leon Viktor Denk
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
7
Pete Hodkinson
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
9
Rafael Pförtner
Cage MMA Cologne
9
Keegan Van laack
Gracie Barra Utrecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Niklas T.
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
9
Friso Luinenburg
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
13
Evert van Hardeveld
Gracie Barra Utrecht
– Gracie Barra
13
Karol Antczak
MD Fight Academy
13
Stefan Werner
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
13
Tyler Downie
313 BJJ
17
Mike Wijngaarden
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
– GFTeam
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -94,3 kg
4
Marc Remie
Team Kaishin HQ
5
Vladimir Harcarik
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
5
BJ Roseboom
BAP/CTBJJ
7
JAN SCHERING
Ataque Duplo Hannover
7
Ivor Subaran
Team icon jj den haag
9
Jos Sigle
BJJ Den Haag
9
Tazz Berry
Team Choco
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Blue / -100,5 kg and +100 kg
4
Jules De Wit
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Heiko Bentrup
Combat Club Cologne
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Tom Schoeters
Tri-Force Antwerp
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Purple / -70 kg
4
Javier Smith Paterson
MAURO SERGIO BJJ
5
Kevin Prömpler
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
– Gracie Barra
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Purple / -82,3 kg
4
Flavio Burger
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Omar ENNAJI
Tri-Force Antwerp
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Purple / -88,3 kg
4
Erwin Veldman
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
5
Kris Modrak
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Purple / +100,5 kg
4
Weslley Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Ingo Klimach
Kampfsportschule Langenfeld
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Brown/Black / -82,3 kg
4
Freddie Sykes
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Brown/Black / -88,3 kg
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Brown/Black / -94,3 kg
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Brown/Black / -100,5 kg
Sunday Men BJJ / Male / Brown/Black / +100,5 kg
Sunday BJJ Women / Female / White / -65 kg
4
Weronika Urbanska
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
leandra eibl
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
5
Frauke Ortmann
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
7
Sandra Pellis
Fightschool Hannover
7
Puck Van Donselaar
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Johanna Rovers
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
9
Cathrin Poppensieker
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
9
Catherine Basten
CheckMat Fight Zone London
9
Loa Guimarães
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– Gracie Barra
Sunday BJJ Women / Female / White / +65 kg
4
Valerie Baetsle
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Beatrix Bonick
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
5
Babbe Noya
COMBAT BROTHERS
Sunday BJJ Women / Female / Blue / -65 kg
4
Unknown user
_LLL_
5
Yana van Maarseveen
Gracie Barra Utrecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Mara Kelly
BJJ Revolution Team
– BJJ Revolution Team
7
Mirjam Huveneers
Jiu Jitsu Factory
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Sunday BJJ Women / Female / Blue / +65 kg
4
Tanne Hopkes
Gracie Barra Groningen
– Gracie Barra
5
Els Van Stappen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Nikki van Opstal
Renzo Gracie Holland
7
Sanne Ter Steege
10th planet jiu jitsu Amsterdam
Sunday BJJ Women / Female / Purple/Brown/Black - QUEEN OF THE BEACH
4
Adinda Jansen
Tri-Force Antwerp
King of the Beach (BJJ)
4
Alexander Neufang
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
jessie gibbs
BJJ Den Haag
King of the Beach (Grappling)
4
Blazej Wojcik
Wójcik grappling
5
Deleon Alves
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexander Neufang
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu