Totalt antal medaljer
52 Guld
43 Silver
31 Brons
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Male Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Leonardo Maia
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Rasool Amiri
GFTeam Berlin
5
Ayham Ahmad
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
5
Eric Masson
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Shafici Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Mariusz Dzierko
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
Male Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Konstantin Krohn
GFTeam Berlin
5
Patrique Loebe
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
5
Edward Kostrzewa
UFD gym
5
Alexandre Arnotte
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Male Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Timm Staeglich
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
5
Renato Budinich
Sportschule TM
5
Mateo Schulze-Vorberg
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Male Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jaroslaw Slowinski
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Nils-Arved Hanf
GFTeam Berlin
5
Ferhat Solak
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
5
Dima Murovanni
BJJ Akademie Berlin
5
Nils Heide
Sportschule TM
9
Marcus Wüste
GFTeam Berlin
– GFTeam
9
Frederick Schindler
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
9
Markus Born
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
9
Raul Stubbe
Tensho
9
Adrian Kanter
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Caner Batuk
ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER
Male Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jörg Grünefeld
Gracie Academy Berlin
5
Toni Elschner
BJJ Dresden
5
Unknown user
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Benjamin Sewiolo
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Serkan Ortaç
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Adrien Hingert
BJJ AKAMDEMIE BERLIN
9
Ewazali Parsa
GFTeam Berlin
Male Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Tomas Eirich
Amigos de Luta - Yujin Großefehn
5
Till Stritter
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Sebastian Guhl
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
5
Muhammed Hasan Yildiz
PTCBJJ Cologne
5
Unknown user
GFTeam Berlin
9
Tim Schauder
GFTeam Berlin
Male Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Renan Becker Gandolfi
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Robin Rehmet
Ataque Duplo Hannover
5
Anatolij Fandrich
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
Male Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Vladislav Shakhanov
5
Raul Va
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
5
Unknown user
Gracie Academy Berlin
5
Fabian Hickert
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
Male Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Angelo Paiklis
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
JAN SCHERING
Ataque Duplo Hannover
5
Florian Preußel
Hilti BJJ Berlin
– Hilti BJJ
Male Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Adult / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
Male Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Raphael Moll
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Jennik Schupp
Tensho
Male Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Ralf Pohl
Judo-Club Wetzlar
Male Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Adult / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Andreas Fischer
Ataque Duplo Hannover
Male Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Paolo Abriola
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Male Adult / Black / -76 kg (Light)
Female Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
Female Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
Female Adult / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Adult / Purple / -64 kg (Light)
Female Adult / Brown / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Master 1 / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Master 1 / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Master 1 / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Master 1 / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Maximilian Zeidler
Gracie Academy Berlin
Male Master 1 / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Silvano Bonomo
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
5
Juri Leipe
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Male Master 1 / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Christopher Wall
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Male Master 1 / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
mateusz kamieniarz
Peerless Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Ignacio Barros
Rainbow Warriors
– Mill Hill BJJ