Totalt antal medaljer
80 Guld
71 Silver
60 Brons
MIGHTY MITTE I (Boys & Girls) / - 18 Kg Lightweight
4
Collin Knüpfer
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
MIGHTY MITTE II Boys / - 27Kg Lightweight
4
Emilio Ritter
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
MIGHTY MITTE II Girls / - 29 Kg Middleweight
PEE WEE Boys / - 27 Kg Lightweight / White/Grey / Pee Wee Boys (8-9 Jahre)
PEE WEE Boys / - 33 Kg Middleweight / White/Grey / Pee Wee Boys (8-9 Jahre)
4
Theo Strobel
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
PEE WEE Boys / + 33 Kg Heavyweight / White/Grey / Pee Wee Boys (8-9 Jahre)
PEE WEE Girls / - 32 Kg Middleweight / White/Grey / Pee Wee Girls (8-9 Jahre)
JUNIOR I Boys / - 36Kg Middleweight / White/Grey / Junior I (10-11 Jahre)
4
Taylor Schlegel
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
JUNIOR I Boys / - 48 Kg Middle-Heavyweigh / White/Grey / Junior I (10-11 Jahre)
JUNIOR I Boys / +48 Kg Heavyweight / White/Grey / Junior I (10-11 Jahre)
JUNIOR II Boys / - 42Kg Lightweight / White/Grey / Junior II (12-13 Jahre)
4
Momo Süßmann
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
5
Jaro Hofmann
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
5
Frederick Schlegel
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
JUNIOR II Boys / - 48Kg Middleweight / Yellow/Orange/Green / Junior II (12-13 Jahre)
JUNIOR II Boys / - 52 Kg Middle-Heavyweight / Yellow/Orange/Green / Junior II (12-13 Jahre)
JUNIOR II Boys / + 52 Kg Heavyweight / Yellow/Orange/Green / Junior II (12-13 Jahre)
4
Daniel Singer
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Jan Kvasnička
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Michael Beneš
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
JUNIOR II Girls / - 45Kg Middleweight / White/Grey / Junior II (12-13 Jahre)
TEEN Boys / - 60Kg Heavyweight / White/Grey / Teen (14-15 Jahre)
TEEN Boys / + 65 Kg Heavyweight / Yellow/Orang/Green / Teen (14-15 Jahre)
TEEN Girls / - 65 Kg Heavyweight / Yellow/Orange/Green / Teen (14-15 Jahre)
JUVENILE Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / + 64,0 kg (Light)
JUVENILE Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / bis 64,0 kg (Feather)
JUVENILE Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / bis 64 kg (Feather)
MALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 67,5 kg (Light)
4
Nam Ngo
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Thomas Kelley
BJJ-Grafenwöhr
5
Erik Hilbert
Six Blades
5
Sergej Gerzen
Fight Fusion
5
Roman Hašek
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
MALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 75 kg (Middle)
4
Maywand Raoufi
Atos Germany
– Atos
5
Araz Salehzadeh
PSV Kamenz e.V.
5
Tobias Birk
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
5
Noah Meier
Kampf.Sport.Center. Kiener
5
Henning Rehberg
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
MALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Miko Troy Ham
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
5
Micke Martinez
BJJ Dresden
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Kaya-Can Senol
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Braun
Fight Fusion
5
Lukas Viol
JC Arashi Dresden e.V. / Gladiator Team Dresden
9
Florian Klautke
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Hannes Porembski
GFTeam Berlin
MALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 97,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Patrick Häsler
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Dirk Walther
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
5
Hani M. Olabi
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
MALE Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
MALE Gi / White / Master (35+) / bis 75 kg (Middle)
MALE Gi / White / Master (35+) / bis 85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Martin Krúpa
Jungle Bjj
MALE Gi / White / Master (35+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Miloš Vanický
5th dimension BJJ
MALE Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 75 kg (Middle)
4
Jonas Herlitze
USV Jena
5
Toni Müller
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Bruno Hessel
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu
5
Marco Becker
Atos Germany
– Atos
5
Konstantinos Tagalidis
Atos Germany
– Atos
9
Eric fritzsche
teammattenbrand
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Peter Lau
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Dmytro Yankovyi
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
MALE Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Felix Fötzsch
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Lukas Meese
USV Jena
5
Dimitrij Tschodu
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
MALE Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 97,5 kg (Heavy)
MALE Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
MALE Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / bis 67,5 kg (Light)
MALE Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / bis 85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Andreas Hirche
CORAÇÃO DE LEÃO Cologne
MALE Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / bis 97,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Roman Rieloff
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Michael Schiewack
PSV Kamenz e.V.
MALE Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Falk Hammermüller
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
MALE Gi / Purple / Adult / bis 75 kg (Middle)
4
Max Paspirgilis
Team YAK
5
Thanh An Vu
Chimp Gym
MALE Gi / Purple / Adult / bis 97,5 kg (Heavy)
MALE Gi / Purple / Master (35+) / bis 75 kg (Middle)
MALE Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / bis 97,5 kg (Heavy)
FEMALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 51,5 kg (Light)
FEMALE Gi / White / Adult / bis 61,5 kg (Medium heavy)
FEMALE Gi / White / Adult / +66,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Victoria Berezovskaia
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
FEMALE Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 56,5 kg (Middle)
4
Katharina Klust
CheckMat Franconia
– Checkmat
FEMALE Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 66,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Laura Hebrank
Dino Team
FEMALE Gi / Purple / Adult / bis 66,5 kg (Heavy)
MALE No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Light)
4
Tamerlan Chapanov
Fight Fusion
5
ali sentürk
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
MALE No-Gi / White / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
5
Noah Meier
Kampf.Sport.Center. Kiener
5
Maximilian Kraft
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
MALE No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Kaya-Can Senol
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
5
Micke Martinez
BJJ Dresden
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Felix Hofmann
USV Jena
5
Osama Chalaf
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
MALE No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Hani M. Olabi
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
5
Lukas Buchmann
RMNU Germany
5
Erdem Altuntac
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Dirk Walther
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
MALE No-Gi / White / Adult / + 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Nicolas Moll
MALE No-Gi / White / Master (35+) / -75 kg (Middle)
MALE No-Gi / White / Master (35+) / -85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
4
Hafeni Nafuka
Fight Fusion
5
Bruno Hessel
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu
5
Eric fritzsche
teammattenbrand
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Jan Dr. Schumm
USV Jena
5
Jonas Herlitze
USV Jena
9
Peter Lau
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Enrico Peterson
WingTsun Gera
9
Marco Becker
Atos Germany
– Atos
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Matteo Hill
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Dimitrij Tschodu
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
5
Lukas Meese
USV Jena
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Heavy)
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / + 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / -67,5 kg (Light)
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / -85,3 kg (Medium heavy)
MALE No-Gi / Blue / Master (35+) / -97,5 kg (Heavy)
MALE No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -75 kg (Middle)
MALE No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
MALE No-Gi / Purple / Master (35+) / -75 kg (Middle)
MALE No-Gi / Brown & Black / Adult / -97,5 kg (Heavy)
FEMALE No-Gi / White / Adult / bis 61,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Unknown user
Six Blades
FEMALE No-Gi / White / Adult / +66,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
FEMALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 56,5 kg (Middle)
FEMALE No-Gi / Blue / Adult / bis 66,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Laura Hebrank
Dino Team
FEMALE No-Gi / Purple / Adult / bis 66,5 kg (Heavy)
Open Class - Male Gi / White / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Gregory Stewart
BJJ-Grafenwöhr
5
Robin Kietzmann
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Nikolaj Fuhr
Atos Germany
– Atos
5
Paco Lombardi
Fightzone Berlin
– Checkmat
5
Frank Schmidt
PSV Kamenz e.V.
9
Danilo Dörfler
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
9
Lukas Buchmann
RMNU Germany
9
Sebastian Ziegenbein
Six Blades
9
Christoph Kiener
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Sahand Fathulla
Fight Fusion
9
Sebastian Fichtner
PSV Kamenz e.V.
17
Erdem Altuntac
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
Open Class - Male Gi / Blue / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Matteo Hill
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Oliver Baffy
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Pascal Gruhn
Kampfsportschule Toukon
5
Jiří Cvejn
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
5
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Maximilian Süß
Six Blades
9
Christian Beege
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Robert Seidel
Ground and Pound Fight Team Chemnitz
9
Martin Thomas
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
9
Jan Dr. Schumm
USV Jena
9
Bjoern Nickel
Gorilla Grappling Würzburg
9
Eugen Weber
Six Blades
17
Lukas Spörl
Revex BeFit (Blackriver Grappling)
17
Alexander Wooning
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
Open Class - Male Gi / Purple / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Niklas Thielking
Kenpokan Hannover
– Gracie Barra
5
Toni Elschner
BJJ Dresden
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Kevin Rzegotta
USV Jena
Open Class - Female Gi / White / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Konstanze Kwauka
Fight Fusion
5
Michelle Voigt
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Open Class - Female Gi / Blue / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
Open Class - Female Gi / Purple / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
Open Class - Male No-Gi / White / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Joshua Grudzinski
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
5
Christoph Kiener
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
5
Oliver Schwarz
Unique Gym Hof
5
Robin Kietzmann
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Tobias Birk
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Hannes Rösch
Fight Fusion
Open Class - Male No-Gi / Blue / Open Class - Master & Adult / Open Weight
4
Toni Müller
germano’s team
– Carlson Gracie Team